| COUNTRIES | Geographic.org | GEOLOGY | USA STATISTICS | CHINA STATS | COUNTRY CODES | AIRPORTS | RELIGION | JOBS |
Equatorial Guinea
SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA






A * B * C * D * E * F * G *H * I * J * K * L * M
N * O * P * Q * R * S * T * U * V * W * X * Y * Z


A

A Bobo - A. Subirana

Aba Grande - Abumnsoc

Acaasi - Acuse

Adjamibang - Adyelon

Af'ansok-Abenelang - Afommanchim

Agua - Aguirre

Ajasiabal - Ajene

Aka'asi - Akuse

Alar - Alvaro

Aman - Amyonga

Anani - Anzem

Aparicio - Apatia

Araoz - Arroyo Yungbele

Asa - Asung

Atoasoc - Atut

Aual - Aual

Avagnam - Avensoc

Aya'amvela - Ayuen

B

B. Abba - B. Sammi

Babaloca - Bayon

Be - Beyibe

Bia - Biyemeyeme

Blaki - Blanco

Boabele - Boyao

Bu du Dyguel - Bunvile-Dacoan

C

C. Abana - C. Silos

Caangan - Cascadas de Yibulot

Cerros de los Loros - Cerros de los Loros

Chacatu - Churu

Ciudad de Ela Nguema - Ciudad de Riaba

Clarence Peak - Claret de Batete

Cnesis - Cnesis

Cobo Prior - Covadonga

Crater Lago - Cruz y Escriva

Cucumancoc - Custodio

D

D. Vila - D. Vila

Dalama - David y Campo

Dejambeme - Deogracias

Diaz - Distrito de San Carlos

Djane - Djobete

Dnmanduin - Dnmanduin

Dogo - Dos Santos

Drumen - Drumen

Dugan - Dun

Dwarf Shoal - Dwarf Shoal

Dyaambem - Dyo Dyo

E

E. Bigueri - E. Siafa

Ebacoc - Eburu

Ecang - Ecurya

Edobngong - Edyuba

Efon - Efule

Egon - Eguong-Niemayong

Ehoko - Ehoko

Ekenikovi - Ekurecha

El Benito - Elungu

Emaraboc - Emvila

Enang - Enusoc

Eoco - Eori

Epatapua - Epole

Eraul - Ernesto

Esactom - Esun

Eteete - Etum

Euonanam - Euonanam

Evaa - Evuennan

Ewinajon - Ewinajon

Eya'mayong - Eyubu

F

F. Alcubilla - F. Urue

Famangos Rio - Famangos Rio

Fegayong - Ferrolana

Fidel - Fishtown

Florentino - Florentino

Fonete - Foumou

Francisco - Frauendorf

Fua - Fula

G

G. Borico - G. Yabuela

Gabilondo - Garriel

Ginguina - Ginguina

Goabe - Goula

Gran Caldera Volcanica de San Carlos - Gregorio

Guanche - Guinee Espagnol

H

H. Bolopo - H. da Costa

Hacienda Hermosa - Halaspa

Henriquez - Hermanos Ligero

Hoba-Capi - Hoba-Capi

I

Ibenga - Iboto

Icanicobi - Icondo

Idokogo Point - Iduma

Iguene - Iguene

Ihoni-Yandonu - Ihoni-Yandonu

Ikunde - Ikunde

Iladyi - Iles Evonge

Inasa - Inasa

Isla Bane - Islotes Primos

Itala - Italamanga

Ivinamaye - Ivungo

Izaguirre - Izaguirre

J

J. Balboa - J. Torres

Ja Osos - Jawabuma

Jeronimo - Jeronimo

Jobopomba - Jones

Juan Jover - Juan Jover

K

Kam - Kang

Kim - Kiri

Kje - Kje

Koga - Kouou

Kreschman - Kronhert

Kubue - Kupapa

Kye - Kye

L

L. Buatiche - L. Posada

La Burunda - Las Siete Montanas

Lea - Leven Island

Liba Budu - Little Elobey

Llama - Llanos de Torierie

Lo - Loyeb

Luango - Lungu

M

M'Boba - M. Villa

Maan - Mayos

Mba - Mbut

Me Dyiliba - Meyec

Mfama - Mfurencoc

Mgundu - Mgundu

Miang - Miyoman

Moboa - Moyup

Mtaba - Mtoto

Mueri - Mut

Mvain - Mvubu

Mwuba - Mwuba

N

N'Bonda - N'Zork

Namelen - Navarro

Nbia - Nbubui

Ncalayong - Ncut

Ndaga - Ndyumengue

Nemalen - Nemalen

Nfaman - Nfumu

Ngabe - Nguotnsoc

Niabiguo - Niuma

Nkalayong - Nkut

Nlamanvi - Nlosoc

Nniefala - Nnonkien

Noayong - Nosoc

Nsaaca - Nsunga

Ntan - Ntuba

Nueti - Nuoayong

Nveayong - Nvute

Nyale - Nyong

Nzoo - Nzoo

O

Obamicu - Obut

Ochuma - Ocula

Oduma - Oduma

Ofet - Ofos

Oguama - Oguor

Okeba - Okula

Ole - Olun-Man

Oma - Omvang

Ondeng - Onvang

Osamvain - Osuayong

Otet - Otunga

Ouor - Outongo

Ovandoc - Ovong

Oweng - Oweng

Oyac - Oyem

P

P. Almeheira - P. Tomas

Pablo - Patricio

Penta - Perez y Compania

Pic de la Conception - Pinto

Playa de Alena - Playa de Carboneras

Pointe d' Arjelejos - Poto

Pradesa - Provincia de Wele-Nzas

Puerto de Musola - Pupu

Q

Quepuchin - Quivoco

R

R. Barrera - R. Tibiale

Rabat - Raton

Rebola - Rev Malebo

Ri Ihono - Riviere Muny

Roca Mumunein - Rosich y Subirana

Ruicha - Ruma

S

S. Alvarez - S. Sopo

Saba - Saugon

Secampo - Sevilla de Niefang

Shack-River - Shack-River

Siecalimba - Sisacang

Socogui Cabo San Juan - Soue

Spanish Guinea - Spanish Guinea

Sua - Sumco

T

T. Bijata - T. Vives

Tambe - Tambe

Tebiari - Texeira

Tibidabo - Titicola

Tobo - Touchard

Tubana - Tundulu

U

Uboca - Uboca

Ucodi - Ucodi

Uele - Uelo

Ulando - Uloba

Uoeloe - Uolo

Upaca - Upe

Ureca - Urue

Usenye - Usenye

Utambe - Utonde

V

Vabe - Vaz-Serra

Veiga y Avendano - Velonelong

Viadibe - Vizoso

Vole - Vourou

Vute - Vute

W

W. Dipalacosa - W. Dipalacosa

Woleu - Wourou

Wuru - Wuru

Y

Yaemben - Yang

Ye Batelu - Yengue

Yi Ntoum - Yiemvena

Yobete - Yose

Yube - Yube-Mangani

Z

Zacarias - Zaragoza

Zoche - Zorrilla



- Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2010 ITA all rights reserved.


Global names alphabetically
. . . Feedback