Николо-Корма - Новая Пристань: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA


Name Feature class
Николо-Корма populated place
Никольское populated place
Старый Посёлок populated place
Посырева populated place
Привольное populated place
Посёлок Псиловский populated place
Рагозино populated place
Никитиха populated place
Николаевка populated place
Пиксур stream
Стрепицы populated place
Сухаревский populated place
Столбовая populated place
Старая Рачейка populated place
Степной populated place
Поперечная stream
Понино populated place
Приютное populated place
Новогеоргиевка populated place
Нижнеозёрное populated place
Озеро Сурьярви lake
Суховарино populated place
Суриниеми populated place
Старая Чигла Вторая section of populated place
Становая populated place
Староизобильная populated place
Поташкино populated place
Преснецово populated place
Правый Кичей stream
Рахново populated place
Озеро Пякуто lake
Нижняя Типсирма populated place
Нова populated place
Небылое populated place
Старо-Альмясово populated place
Рассыпной populated place
Пузиково abandoned populated place
Посадниково populated place
Придорожное populated locality
Нижняя Коса populated place
Нижнее Тимерчеево populated place
Рисополье populated place
Родионовка populated place
Никольское populated place
Спафарьева populated place
Озеро Плес lake
Сура stream
Росляковская populated place
Рошковский populated place
Попигай populated place
Путь Жизни populated place
Нори populated place
Нижний Борок populated place
Нижний Барханчак populated place
Николаев populated place
Наволок populated place
Урочище Сугурбашимахи area
Сурмог populated place
Романцёво populated place
Подлесная Тавла populated place
Нижнеянск populated place
Новая populated place
Пикшень populated place
Пекша stream
Посёлок Широкая Речка section of populated place
Мыс Олений Нос cape
Нижняя Иремель stream
Сондаева stream
Соколово populated place
Смеловский populated place
Слойково populated place
Перово populated place
Панкратово populated place
Октябрьское populated place
Новодорожный populated place
Пригородный section of populated place
Шатта populated place
Ревякина populated place
Старая Речка stream
Солгон stream
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Скитская populated place
Слобода populated place
Смолеевка populated place
Смоленка populated place
Песок populated place
Пильва stream
Петровка populated place
Партизанский Ключ stream
Рыбное populated place
Посёлок Селекционной Станции populated place
Озеро Озер lake
Советский Район fourth-order administrative division
Смолячков stream
Шукша populated place
Синодское populated place
Омчикандя stream
Озеро Сидяпелято lake
Соболева populated place
Соблевая populated place
Щучья stream
Польский Труженик populated place
Перевальная stream
Новый Берикуль populated place
Сопки populated place
Сооткурт abandoned populated place
Совхоз Сосновский farm
Щербачёвка populated place
Озеро Шомозеро lake
Покровка populated place
Песчанка populated place
Подосиновский Район third-order administrative division
Парандово populated place
Урочище Согликача area
Урочище Пруды area
Солка stream
Солихьянский populated place
Сороченка populated place
Снытка stream
Соревнование populated place
Снохино populated place
Шинково populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Платоненки populated place
Мыс Шельтинга point
Озеро Няхарпелято lake
Озеро Соя-Ярви lake
Шеншиновка Вторая section of populated place
Щапова populated place
Пластун populated place
Пестерюгино populated place
Озеро Паримтобе-То lake
Петров populated place
Шазага stream
Спаспископец populated place
Сидельниковский populated place
Сохрановка populated place
Широково populated place
Озеро Щучье lake
Перым-Вож stream
Палема populated place
Пепеляева populated place
Пур stream
Соз stream
Шубатское populated place
Шипово populated place
Озеро Шари lake
Шенчуга stream
Шишкино populated place
Павлово populated place
Плахино populated place
Румянцево populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сить stream
Солозеро populated place
Сидорово populated place
Ширококладка populated place
Широкий Луг populated place
Шологонцы populated place
Широкий populated place
Шокино populated place
Первомайский populated place
Покойный stream
Солонцёвка populated place
Пограничное populated place
Мыс Песцовый cape
Урочище Николаевка area
Урочище Нгевсалядобта area
Спасское Болото swamp
Содом populated place
Спасоклинье populated place
Спас-Купалищи populated place
Подгорное populated place
Плитная populated place
Питляр populated place
Палова stream
Пальники populated place
Сопка Раскат mountain
Стеклянка populated place
Ратманова beacon
Урочище Северный area
Соловцово populated place
Софроновский populated place
Плосково populated place
Печорская Пижма stream
Пчёлка populated place
Патраки populated place
Пенома stream
Слобода populated place
Шушля stream
Сивучий Камень rock
Смирновский populated place
Шуолакша populated place
Озеро Шунское lake
Подгорное populated place
Полутино populated place
Панинский Еган stream
Падус stream
Мыс Перевозный Нос point
Средние Озёра lakes
Спасское populated place
Озеро Слободское lake
Слободка populated place
Покровское populated place
Полезный populated place
Починок populated place
Перемилово populated place
Повалихино populated place
Печи Мелехино populated place
Пановка populated place
Зимовка Попова camp
Шинай abandoned populated place
Причулымский populated place
Промбор populated place
Шуваевка populated place
Поляны populated place
Покшеньга stream
Сабица stream
Огнищино populated place
Няшабож populated place
Урочище Петухово area
Псарёво populated place
Пермяково populated place
Русино populated place
Секча stream
Сежа stream
Сегине Третий populated place
Сегежа populated place
Речной populated place
Рождествено populated place
Полуостров Русанова peninsula
Озеро Няноль lake
Нянька populated place
Обухово populated place
Нурсола populated place
Озеро Сангитур lake
Обседья Вадега stream
Осиново abandoned populated place
Пушкино section of populated place
Селякино populated place
Селивановка populated place
Ровкулы populated place
Рогалёво populated place
Родничок populated place
Огурцы populated place
Окытябрь populated place
Огдуран populated place
Остров Песчаный island
Прохориха populated place
Урочище Олоелгабаш area
Середея populated place
Шанг-Ручей stream
Ржавка Вторая populated place
Мыс Рожина cape
Октябрьский Район fourth-order administrative division
Сосновка abandoned populated place
Симоновск populated place
Пряткины Ямы populated place
Старая Почайка populated place
Сельцо populated place
Осово populated place
Озеро Орлово lake
Новый Тымет populated place
Плетенёво populated place
Остолоповы populated place
Перепелино populated place
Серенское populated place
Сева populated place
Онохино populated place
Перекладово populated place
Павловское populated place
Опорог populated place
Мыс Овальный point
Совхоз Октябрьский farm
Сосняги populated place
Шалимовка stream
Октябрьский section of populated place
Солнечное populated place
Раздьякониха populated place
Овражный stream
Овод stream
Сельменьга abandoned populated place
Салган populated place
Мыс Опасный cape
Мыс Отвесный cape
Новоивановка populated place
Приток Левый stream
Широкая Долина stream
Правая Делая stream
Перегорящево populated place
Онг-Менгете populated place
Овинищенская Возвышенность upland
Новосёлова populated place
Новомарьевская populated place
Новоселие Номер Второй populated place
Нава stream
Прелка populated place
Полухина populated place
Ольховка stream
Полуденные abandoned populated place
Шуармучаш populated place
Посёлок Дымница populated place
Садовское populated place
Садовники populated place
Опарино populated place
Останино populated place
Осенцы populated place
Павлово-на-Неве populated place
Нердашево populated place
Сарыкурт populated place
Саламатово populated place
Остров Сахарная Голова island
Остроленский populated place
Остров Сковородный island
Острова Седельные islands
Пыреги populated place
Поливаниха stream
Самарский populated place
Савино populated place
Садовая stream
Новорусиха populated place
Ольхи populated place
Новопокровское populated place
Мыс Ребалда cape
Остров Пулонец island
Озеро Польто Второе lake
Сидахар stream
Нижняя Кудьма stream
Сайылык populated place
Отрадный populated place
Осиповка populated place
Новое populated place
Новый Аманак populated place
Новомихайловка populated place
Петровская Лесная Дача forest
Новая Сарда populated place
Семейкино populated place
Синяткино populated place
Северо-Западный Административный Округ second-order administrative division
Селище populated place
Сарсаз populated place
Самотёсы populated place
Островское populated place
Новый Кругозор populated place
Новокули populated place
Новохумаринский populated place
Урочище Становое area
Новосёлки abandoned populated place
Пустой Двор populated place
Серки stream
Сёыда stream
Озеро Шавля lake
Охотский Перевоз populated place
Отрада populated place
Осиновский populated place
Остров Папенберга island
Мыс Низменный point
Пилота Алексеева beacon
Новостройка populated place
Новоивановское populated place
Новоборск populated place
Рожновка populated place
Перерванка stream
Шарыпово populated place
Русаков populated place
Озеро Ройк-Наволокское lake
Осиновка populated place
Новомариинский Пруд reservoir
Сенино populated place
Ратманово populated place
Секретов populated place
Шило-Голицыно populated place
Сергиевка populated place
Сараханово populated place
Салмыш populated place
Озёрный populated place
Ошово populated place
Отрада populated place
Онорка stream
Парома stream
Объездчиков stream
Семиколодцев populated place
Семёновская populated place
Радио populated place
Озеро Сплавное lake
Пионерлагерь Орленок camp
Шатуха stream
Скородумка populated place
Сухой Сот populated place
Остров Половинный island
Соседний stream
Мыс Острый cape
Шежымъю stream
Песчаный populated place
Мыс Смирнова cape
Урочище Ровное area
Просяной Канал canal
Озеро Пурнозеро lake
Немын stream
Овчинная stream
Серая populated place
Щучья stream
Отрада populated place
Семёновка populated place
Шиверский populated place
Озеро Солёное lake
Никитино abandoned populated place
Сарвож stream
Развалины Санамахи ruin
Новый populated place
Озёрное populated place
Пруд Очаков reservoir
Озеро Ряоково lake
Озеро Первое Крохино lake
Плоская populated place
Ручей Ойра stream
Онтонец stream
Первомаевка populated place
Лес Пригородный forest
Солоновка stream
Летник Прогресс camp
Русско-Гвоздевские populated place
Старый Дурулгуй populated place
Пушлахта populated place
Пьяново populated place
Степаново populated place
Сумыч stream
Стригово populated place
Степаново populated place
Ствольно populated place
Озеро Стебеково lake
Столяровка populated place
Росляковка populated place
Рябиновка populated place
Романовка populated place
Романовка populated place
Рыбино populated place
Суродеевка populated place
Степаньково populated place
Степанкино populated place
Ступина populated place
Стабня populated place
Старое Глинкино populated place
Старое Чурилино populated place
Старый Пучерь populated place
Пиратков triangulation station
Степанцево populated place
Субхангулово populated place
Старое Узмяшево populated place
Старое Тюрино populated place
Старое Тябердино populated place
Староалександровка populated place
Старое Мокшино populated place
Столбовка populated place
Сретенье populated place
Рог stream
Новостройка triangulation station
Сухой triangulation station
Правый Кошегочек stream
Стулово populated place
Старое Квасово populated place
Староверческая populated place
Стогиново populated place
Старая Отрада populated place
Риговарака populated place
Суховарино populated place
Степь populated place
Острова Студенцы islands
Старое Семиострово populated place
Полуостров Старитского peninsula
Водопад Султан waterfall
Средняя Берёзовка populated place
Староуралка populated place
Старые Шелканы populated place
Розовка populated place
Речка triangulation station
Пылепил Новый triangulation station
Водопад Пенистый waterfall
Сури-Тулола populated place
Сухострелово populated place
Стенинская populated place
Студёное populated place
Старая Торопа populated place
Озеро Судачье lake
Сучья stream
Старое Гущино populated place
Урочище Романовское area
Рожны populated place
Рожновка populated place
Приморский populated place
Суникан stream
Старищево populated place
Старые Ломы section of populated place
Средняя Оленка stream
Ревда populated place
Рожнев Лог populated place
Речной triangulation station
Урочище Ржавые Озера locality
Сухиничи populated place
Новая Пристань section of populated place



Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman



Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.