Печки - Урочище Одино: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA


Name Feature class
Печки populated place
Пажино populated place
Пажень populated place
Пайяха stream
Пахомова populated place
Пахново abandoned populated place
Пахма stream
Паново populated place
Пановка populated place
Панова populated place
Панли stream
Пастелёво Болото swamp
Паспарта populated place
Паскино populated place
Пайтурма populated place
Парзи stream
Пеньки populated place
Пермосский Починок populated place
Пермогорье populated place
Паниковици populated place
Паники populated place
Парыкино populated place
Парусное populated place
Паруновка populated place
Партусово populated place
Озеро Пендт-То lake
Павловка populated place
Павловка populated place
Павловка populated place
Перхурово populated place
Пангилово populated place
Панфилы populated place
Перевоз populated place
Переволотский Район third-order administrative division
Павловка populated place
Павловка populated place
Пехтач populated place
Остров Пехр-Холм island
Пехорка stream
Развалины Перевесное ruin
Озеро Палозеро lake
Пересветово populated place
Пересуха populated place
Пантюхи populated place
Пантусово populated place
Панцировка populated place
Озеро Патуй lake
Патрушевская populated place
Печерские Выселки populated place
Печёнкино populated place
Переславль-Залесский populated place
Озеро Перешное lake
Перешная stream
Пантелеевичи populated place
Водопад Падун waterfall
Падун stream
Падун abandoned populated place
Патровка populated place
Панкратовская populated place
Панкратово populated place
Печенга stream
Пайдушево populated place
Падрица stream
Падрила populated place
Озеро Падозеро lake
Падинский populated place
Паньково populated place
Паньково populated place
Паньково populated place
Полуостров Панькова Земля peninsula
Пашково populated place
Пашковка populated place
Озеро Павзшозеро lake
Партизанский populated place
Партизанка populated place
Пелым populated place
Пелячья stream
Перхирево populated place
Панферово populated place
Панега stream
Орловка populated place
Орловка populated place
Орловка populated place
Опритово populated place
Залив Опричник bay
Орсино populated place
Оррж populated place
Оровгуба populated place
Оротой stream
Оротка populated place
Оссорский populated place
Осотовка populated place
Орловка populated place
Озёрский populated place
Озёрский populated place
Озеро Оезеро lake
Ояжа populated place
Ояшио current
Орон stream
Онтровара populated place
Осоргино populated place
Орлово-Кукушкино populated place
Отрезы populated place
Островище populated place
Острова populated place
Острова populated place
Остров populated place
Остров populated place
Остров populated place
Онон stream
Онохринское populated place
Онохово populated place
Орлово populated place
Орлово populated place
Орлово populated place
Подгорная abandoned populated place
Нижняя Тайменка populated place
Скоморохово populated place
Рубикон stream
Семенёк abandoned populated place
Новогрязново populated place
Средний Арадирих populated place
Русский Акташ populated place
Урочище Полевая Андреевка area
Прогресс populated place
Олоньи Горы populated place
Салтаново populated place
Савино populated place
Степановка populated place
Суадаг populated place
Опороть stream
Советский populated place
Семёновка populated place
Новояблонка stream
Пушкарное section of populated place
Пушкарное populated place
Остров Пустынный island
Сальниково populated place
Октябрьский Район second-order administrative division
Ожеги populated place
Пильшино populated place
Ольховка populated place
Новомихайловский populated place
Орловка populated place
Осиновка populated place
Шалкино populated place
Сеща stream
Ракитинка populated place
Шеино populated place
Урочище Отрепинское area
Ракиты populated place
Шиханы Вторые populated place
Семёнова populated place
Сотрина stream
Некрасов populated place
Редант Первый section of populated place
Рязановка populated place
Новая Заря populated place
Пашичи populated place
Семёновский populated place
Петровка populated place
Скалистый Хребет mountains
Савинки populated place
Страшевичи populated place
Плота populated place
Подыменка populated place
Покровка populated place
Нижний Шаранай abandoned populated place
Ногир populated place
Номоконово populated place
Старая Саниба populated place
Нижняя stream
Пироговка abandoned populated place
Новгородова populated place
Назарово populated place
Сайтаркент populated place
Шихикент populated place
Названовка populated place
Осташовский Плёс section of lake
Сосновка populated place
Шиловка populated place
Шашкино populated place
Сердоба stream
Подгоренка populated place
Поплавский populated place
Островцы abandoned populated place
Советское populated place
Орловка populated place
Новый Усад populated place
Сивинь populated place
Сиалеевский Майдан populated place
Рудня stream
Шайдуровский populated place
Подверниха populated place
Новоспасское populated place
Никольская Саловка populated place
Новояблоновка populated place
Нижний Баган populated place
Пришибо-Малкинский populated place
Сардаркент populated place
Нур populated place
Подлесный populated place
Староярково populated place
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Редкий populated place
Озеро Разбойное salt lake
Орловик populated place
Самур stream
Штул populated place
Отделение Номер Четыре Совхоза Ордынский farm
Разметелево populated place
Сада stream
Шамарданово populated place
Шехрово abandoned populated place
Широковцы populated place
Нижний Курп populated place
Сиртяяха stream
Шарчино populated place
Опытное populated place
Мыс Створный point
Остров Сторожевой island
Старокороткино populated place
Север populated place
Нижний Уймон populated place
Пиковка stream
Первомайка populated place
Щепета stream
Шаховка populated place
Розовка populated place
Подлесное populated place
Николаевка populated place
Покровка populated place
Озеро Песьяное salt lake
Новополеводино populated place
Стародеревянковская populated place
Приморско-Ахтарск populated place
Новоясенская populated place
Нижняя Козинка populated place
Савиново populated place
Секты populated place
Новоиткульское populated place
Пашня populated place
Озеро Щучье lake
Озеро Рыбное lake
Нижняя Солонцовка abandoned populated place
Никитинка populated place
Приморский populated place
Старый Крупец populated place
Новый Крупец populated place
Сосновка stream
Щебнюха populated place
Сентелек stream
Немеричи populated place
Новая Надва populated place
Радушь stream
Осиновка populated place
Нижнее Бунёво populated place
Речица populated place
Озерище populated place
Николаевка populated place
Рябчата populated place
Совхоз Россия farm
Ромаши populated place
Очёр populated place
Ножовка populated place
Нововознесенск populated place
Савинова populated place
Озеро Щучье lake
Рублёва Первая abandoned populated place
Петрова populated place
Протока Сороминская channel
Проток Отон channel
Остров Ольга-Байчан island
Озеро Первое lake
Старый Шардак populated place
Совхоз Скотооткорм farm
Шуй stream
Штанды populated place
Озерко populated place
Новый Трун populated place
Новый Мутабаш populated place
Нижняя Искильда populated place
Нижний Тюй populated place
Самарова populated place
Нижняя Тыхта stream
Промышленный Район third-order administrative division
Октябрьский Район third-order administrative division
Самарский Район third-order administrative division
Сульмаш stream
Стреж stream
Сунгача stream
Петровский populated place
Орокон stream
Шмитовка stream
Сетанья stream
Сохатиный hill
Сенокосная abandoned populated place
Орого stream
Сарбалах stream
Необъятный stream
Оммико stream
Правый Микитик stream
Правый Извилистый stream
Нижние Удоми stream
Правая Тюлю stream
Солони stream
Салолн stream
Судеингна-Анна-Сян stream
Залив Шарапов Шар gulf
Мыс Парнесаля cape
Шара-Горхон stream
Ривенский Стамик shoal
Мыс Рябинов cape
Снежногорск populated place
Остров Пуля Луда island
Лиман Северный lagoon
Мыс Палёна cape
Мыс Пертнаволок cape
Новоятский populated place
Мыс Сотлолн point
Остров Сивучий island
Мыс Стрела point
Слабинский stream
Мыс Первый Подмывающий point
Мыс Птичий point
Мыс Субботина point
Некрасовка populated place
Садовый populated place
Нестеровская populated place
Раевсикт populated place
Пернаты populated place
Нименьга populated place
Ойкас-Асламасы populated place
Пуял populated place
Урочище Самарское area
Первомайка populated place
Симянково populated place
Нижняя Тара stream
Шайбинка stream
Озеро Шучье lake
Средний stream
Рочева populated place
Перелюбка populated place
Первомайский populated place
Продольное Дизо stream
Новоселова populated place
Щеколова populated place
Огрызки populated place
Немченята populated place
Орловка stream
Новобрянка populated place
Плоская populated place
Пертюково populated place
Урочище Никулино area
Урочище Сисимский Мост area
Урочище Окунёво area
Сергинский populated place
Сосновка populated place
Подолиха populated place
Некрасово populated place
Сингели populated place
Петровка populated place
Няхынь populated place
Пахомово populated place
Прошенино populated place
Небуръюган stream
Озирма stream
Урочище Шутовское area
Сухая Улема stream
Новое Гостилово populated place
Урочище Средний Колон area
Северные Ручьи stream
Педлино populated place
Пиштенгер populated place
Новинск populated place
Передняя Липша populated place
Ошламучаш populated place
Озёрный populated place
Лесоучасток Сорочье Озеро logging camp
Шанары populated place
Немичево abandoned populated place
Шуйка stream
Селиванкино populated place
Озеро Степанкино lake
Шоядур populated place
Пучина populated place
Сухоречье populated place
Писарино populated place
Озеро Шалангуш lake
Остров Сунтяульский island
Половинка populated place
Сопка Нготориседа hill
Озеро Нябыто lake
Озеро Сор lake
Назарово populated place
Озеро Пайхато lake
Озеро Рымовское lake
Павловское Водохранилище reservoir
Средняя Кечпель stream
Озеро Сорхынглор lake
Омысь stream
Озеро Палынто lake
Озеро Щучье lake
Ширильды stream
Речной populated place
Залив Новый bay
Степаниха stream
Озеро Орехъёгарттай lake
Озеро Старица lake
Мыс Непроходимый point
Нихалой populated place
Мыс Нерпичий point
Ледник Романтиков glacier
Пески populated place
Массив Райиз mountains
Переволочная stream
Шариповский Участок populated place
Нази stream
Струга stream
Остров Поперечный island
Нюя-Северная populated place
Остров Очеретькин island
Никита Юрях stream
Сугдюкан stream
Щель-Ахки stream
Охок stream
Рысакаево populated place
Ржавка populated place
Мыс Песчаный point
Разъезд Номер Три railroad siding
Перевал Шабановский pass
Урочище Обводное area
Урочище Озёрское area
Сагусты populated place
Плодовый populated place
Сухокумский Канал canal
Смородиново populated place
Урочище Павлово area
Рыбачий section of populated place
Посёлок section of populated place
Урочище Сосновое area
Ручейка stream
Озеро Осиневское lake
Павелево populated place
Самсоновка abandoned populated place
Родники populated place
Озеро Речное lake
Щель Ореховая gorge
Урочище Петрин Бугор area
Невское section of populated place
Октябрьское populated place
Озеро Шишкино lake
Петроград populated place
Озеро Нижнее lake
Сулакский Канал canal
Мыс Опасный cape
Озеро Среднее lake
Летник Ново-Панькина camp
Синегорск populated place
Скобидо stream
Урочище Ракитовка area
Лог Растягай valley
Приваловка populated place
Озеро Рыбное lake
Плотинка stream
Смолеозёрный section of populated place
Урочище Низкое area
Притеречный Канал canal
Озеро Синеводы lake
Озеро Равай lake
Щель Широкая gorge
Урочище Приморское area
Урочище Славянский Лес area
Урочище Окно area
Румынка stream
Прудная stream
Подгорный populated place
Озеро Норильное lake
Сухарыш populated place
Новый populated place
Озёрное populated place
Путино intermittent stream
Урочище Окопное area
Сары populated place
Пешково populated place
Старорусское populated place
Солонцы populated place
Озеро Паршино lake
Лес Старая Роща forest
Лес Правдинский forest
Озеро Шалаболиха lake
Мыс Становище cape
Урочище Саранаевое Озеро area
Новоромановское Лесничество forest station
Озеро Штанное lake
Озеро Щучье lake
Лагуна Спокойная lagoon
Плодопитомник populated place
Смольчев-Малиновский populated place
Урочище Одино area



Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman



Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.