Першины - Щелканово: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA


Name Feature class
Першины populated place
Осиновский populated place
Скакальная stream
Степной populated place
Подгорная abandoned populated place
Потыкино populated place
Решетники populated place
Щебенчиха stream
Озеро Шовшозеро lake
Руны populated place
Сухоложский section of populated place
Лесоучасток Половинка logging camp
Пиньгова stream
Щербинино populated place
Новый populated place
Новокрасилово populated place
Лог Пурысевский ravine
Сенновка stream
Урочище Петровка area
Полом populated place
Рассвет populated place
Остров Перебойный island
Новый Путь populated place
Озеро Плоское lake
Полом populated place
Щелкановка populated place
Система Правобежье irrigation system
Осетровка stream
Отараева stream
Сергеевка populated place
Урочище Охотничье area
Озеро Щучье lake
Сирка stream
Сауничи populated place
Урочище Починовцы area
Пригородный populated place
Сокльниково populated place
Шипелька stream
Сосновка stream
Островок populated place
Урочище Новый Кильсай area
Сановщиково populated place
Остров Средний island
Орсовское Поле populated place
Портчара populated place
Шушканы populated place
Носковы abandoned populated place
Панюшино populated place
Поддубново populated place
Пушкари populated place
Радужный populated place
Понизовки populated place
Озеро Рослово lake
Приозёрный populated place
Починок populated place
Ристово populated place
Протока Рисовая channel
Петровское populated place
Сергиевское populated place
Стратилат populated place
Посёлок Радомического Лесничества populated place
Ртищево populated place
Шуманка stream
Озеро Сенькино lake
Озерки Первые populated place
Санаторный populated place
Няша populated place
Урочище Подозёрский Край area
Озеро Стырьево lake
Мыс Николаевксий point
Оборский stream
Ольховка populated place
Шалыга populated place
Сухой Лог populated place
Посёлок Комаровского Мехлесопункта populated place
Остров Разбой island
Шихали populated place
Озеро Окунёво lake
Ояшенка stream
Наволок populated place
Лесничество Нуктужское forest station
Сотино populated place
Шпердиха populated place
Спас-Загорье populated place
Симбилей populated place
Шебалин populated place
Сосновка section of populated place
Сорокинский populated place
Солгонский Кряж mountains
Сосьва populated place
Соймицы populated place
Сойма stream
Сморыгино populated place
Смородинская populated place
Слатинский populated place
Спасская abandoned populated place
Синяпкин populated place
Смелиж populated place
Шумково populated place
Шумиловская Судоверфь populated place
Широкая populated place
Ширмокша populated place
Ширково populated place
Шолоховка stream
Шиняево populated place
Ползики populated place
Подбелово populated place
Погост Увицы populated place
Роднички populated place
Пичугино populated place
Северуха stream
Среднеуранский populated place
Солёный populated place
Слобода populated place
Спасо-Барда populated place
Сирокасска populated place
Сириккасы populated place
Шульгино populated place
Слудка populated place
Щетниково populated place
Полевой populated place
Сорокины populated place
Оболтино populated place
Сордон stream
Среднекрасилово populated place
Сосонье populated place
Старозаимка populated place
Стародубье area
Мыс Соломенный point
Ситуха stream
Шишкино populated place
Шишина populated place
Шарапы populated place
Шараповка populated place
Подгорный populated place
Полякова populated place
Озеро Нерулавато lake
Нялтапензя stream
Новосиновский populated place
Озеро Плетно lake
Сладкое populated place
Сосновая stream
Озеро Пимен-Павел-Ты lake
Петрово populated place
Парч populated place
Первые Прудки populated place
Первый Бычёк populated place
Печинино populated place
Покровское populated place
Поливаново populated place
Песково populated place
Песковатская-Лопатина populated place
Пески populated place
Подстепное populated place
Подосинье populated place
Подосинник populated place
Пирта stream
Первое Удерёво populated place
Паномка populated place
Пасмондар stream
Урочище Прииск-Зун-Хаваргун area
Подчумачевский populated place
Покровское populated place
Подкумок stream
Подхребетовое populated place
Подсосенье populated place
Покровка populated place
Першинская populated place
Писково populated place
Петрино populated place
Петрушиха populated place
Петрухнов populated place
Пеньки populated place
Полисть stream
Починок-Болотов populated place
Подхолмица populated place
Подсопка abandoned populated place
Подсобное Хозяйство populated place
Почешур populated place
Подопрелово populated place
Первая Берёзовка populated place
Пищёво abandoned populated place
Петровское populated place
Плавля populated place
Плавица populated place
Пестуново populated place
Паникля stream
Парусовый populated place
Парусное populated place
Паруново populated place
Мыс Палетский point
Оленья populated place
Погост-Барский populated place
Погост populated place
Полянка populated place
Починок populated place
Почекуево populated place
Полушаим populated place
Подольский populated place
Парахин Хутор populated place
Мыс Паксуниеми cape
Совхоз Первое Мая farm
Петух populated place
Петракова populated place
Петровское populated place
Пестровка populated place
Первомайский Район fourth-order administrative division
Пангоды stream
Пальцовка populated place
Плосково populated place
Паклаваям stream
Пролив Петра strait
Пехлец populated place
Озеро Пало-Ярви lake
Пересветово populated place
Павловичи populated place
Полуево populated place
Остров Пиламиф island
Мыс Петигакс cape
Петровичевский populated place
Пауча stream
Патрушево populated place
Печерские Хутора farms
Полётное populated place
Полдарса populated place
Покаачёва П. populated place
Полуденный populated place
Петровский populated place
Петрова Гора populated place
Петропавловское populated place
Павлова populated place
Павловский populated place
Перескоки populated place
Пантелеево populated place
Озеро Севастьян Кюеле lake
Мыс Пологий point
Понча stream
Подборное populated place
Покровское populated place
Покрово-Васильевское populated place
Покровка populated place
Пижил populated place
Парголово populated place
Пашский Перевоз area
Пад-Озеро populated place
Пересыпкино Второе populated place
Пальна-Алексеевка populated place
Паньшонки populated place
Мыс Немо point
Подволочье populated place
Полежаево populated place
Палёный Лог populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Перхино populated place
Ор stream
Починок populated place
Плоский Ручей populated place
Остров Плоский island
Плетьма populated place
Победино populated place
Петровское populated place
Пертозеро populated place
Озеро Перти-Ярви lake
Озеро Перти lake
Петрятинки populated place
Петряиха populated place
Мыс Пальчатый cape
Панкара populated place
Первопашинск populated place
Погорелово populated place
Починки populated place
Польная Дмитриевка populated place
Плетёнка stream
Первое Фентисово section of populated place
Пенза section of populated place
Пагавом populated place
Панинская Слобода populated place
Мыс Шмидта populated place
Оксенде stream
Пионер populated place
Пикалиха populated place
Пелес stream
Мыс Подосенова cape
Озеро Подорелье lake
Петровский Район third-order administrative division
Петровские Гари populated place
Петровщина populated place
Перепольный populated place
Павликов Дор populated place
Пнёво populated place
Пнёвка populated place
Петрово-Карцево populated place
Петрово populated place
Петровка populated place
Петропавловский populated place
Петушки populated place
Павленский populated place
Печоро-Илычский Заповедник reservation
Наумово populated place
Рашкино populated place
Песчаный populated place
Осиновка populated place
Нижний Водопадный stream
Пасека Плоскогорная farm
Смоленский populated place
Олонка stream
Пчеловодный populated place
Селюновщина populated place
Петраковщина abandoned populated place
Сельцо populated place
Непроходимый stream
Рогожинский populated place
Северный populated place
Озеро Нилкотей lake
Полушины populated place
Остров Старый island
Старый Айбан populated place
Прудищи populated place
Шестаки populated place
Озёра populated place
Половинка stream
Урочище Степь area
Олениха populated place
Сайвер populated place
Рогачевка stream
Озерная stream
Зимовка Оленгуй camp
Средняя Казанка populated place
Плоская stream
Пышак populated place
Песчаное populated place
Рыжовка abandoned populated place
Пихтовка stream
Новый Путь populated place
Оголиха abandoned populated place
Остров Осиновый island
Окольники populated place
Озеро Назаренково lake
Решетиха stream
Озеро Никуто lake
Урочище Сарапуловка area
Средний Торешкюбар populated place
Новоалександровка populated place
Починок populated place
Смирновы populated place
Парамоновы abandoned populated place
Перекат Покровский shoal
Щетинкино populated place
Щеколдино populated place
Степное populated place
Семёнов stream
Сухоселино abandoned populated place
Польский stream
Урочище Расстрелино area
Старое Шуматово populated place
Остров Песчаный island
Мыс Овражный cape
Полянка stream
Озеро Пелякото lake
Озеро Рогозин-Ты lake
Польное populated place
Озеро Пагмозеро lake
Нельнега stream
Путятино populated place
Нешарово populated place
Никитино populated place
Сухие Прудки populated place
Шумково populated place
Слёкминский Заповедник forest reserve
Сандаловы populated place
Спицыно populated place
Шиловы abandoned populated place
Попадьино populated place
Приморский populated place
Сапочная stream
Симанята populated place
Обонуб populated place
Паннеяха stream
Скворцовка stream
Летник Новопокровский camp
Среднесибирский populated place
Просечный stream
Страшёво populated place
Старый Карачун populated place
Поворотный stream
Семиретская stream
Петровская populated place
Поповка populated place
Озеро Шумовец lake
Новый Сулак populated place
Орехово populated place
Солодихино populated place
Салтак populated place
Шуплецы abandoned populated place
Савино populated place
Степково populated place
Шоркасы populated place
Спартак populated place
Урочище Пашня Глядень area
Новкурья stream
Роймино populated place
Симоновка populated place
Озеро populated place
Развалины Стройка ruin
Остров Осередок island
Одинарный stream
Полой stream
Правая Кимбирка stream
Ручей populated place
Рухтово populated place
Речка stream
Урочище Опорное area
Спасское populated place
Мыс Ожидания point
Ручарская Долина valley
Озеро Шайтанское lake
Молочнотоварная Ферма Номер Два Колхоза Сорок Лет Октября farm
Скоморохова populated place
Озеро Нгарка-Солятто lake
Сапуньжа populated place
Родичи populated place
Шарино populated place
Недоревы abandoned populated place
Правая Ича stream
Рида stream
Ромаши abandoned populated place
Соловьи populated place
Урочище Синяя Гора area
Пайгишево populated place
Романы populated place
Середухино populated place
Ровна Вторая populated place
Ровки populated place
Рогаткино populated place
Ровенка populated place
Передовой populated place
Павловский populated place
Осиновка populated place
Островская populated place
Озеро Островное lake
Ольгино populated place
Шёлт-Озеро lake
Сельцо populated place
Селитьба populated place
Возуйшенность Северный Камень upland
Салажи stream
Родники populated place
Ожогин Волочек populated place
Шатташкем populated place
Сергелях populated place
Сельцо populated place
Селово populated place
Сарма stream
Сандугач stream
Русь abandoned populated place
Рогозино populated place
Рогожники populated place
Рогожка populated place
Родьково populated place
Урочище Родионовка area
Оверино populated place
Ожогино populated place
Семилейка stream
Семигорье populated place
Разъезд Шатовский railroad siding
Самсонова Гора populated place
Самсонов populated place
Самсарка stream
Сарка stream
Сарка stream
Рыто populated place
Руокоярви populated place
Савинский populated place
Савинская populated place
Роговская populated place
Русские Новики populated place
Озеро Рего-Ламби lake
Орловские Дворики populated place
Шахайки abandoned populated place
Шадрино populated place
Семёновка populated place
Мыс Серебрянникова point
Саханина stream
Самойлово populated place
Ростовка populated place
Русская Пенделка populated place
От-Сиен populated place
Овцевод populated place
Русский Тыловай populated place
Сергино populated place
Шлюз Ковжа populated place
Серебрянка populated place
Рычковка populated place
Сафоново populated place
Ренёв populated place
Овчинники populated place
Орловка populated place
Оськино populated place
Озагир populated place
Щелканово populated place



Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman



Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.