Омылен - Сидорово: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Омылен stream
Озеро Проточное lake
Раздор triangulation station
Сахалинская triangulation station
Урочище Старый Богучан locality
Северный populated place
Плоскодырь stream
Охотничий stream
Средняя triangulation station
Некучан stream
Наяханский Хребет mountains
Омцик stream
Озеро Островок lake
Прамол stream
Неоколчан stream
Нырок stream
Олений stream
Обрывистый stream
Обходной stream
Ниаз stream
Шумный stream
Первая Начикинская hill
Перевальный stream
Пересыхающий stream
Шикма triangulation station
Северная База triangulation station
Севан Северный triangulation station
Залив Сергучиха bay
Озеро Рыбье lake
Рифы Новые triangulation station
Охотничий stream
Правая Ветловая stream
Правая Перевальная stream
Поворотная stream
Плоская triangulation station
Речка Первая stream
Стланиковая stream
Средняя stream
Озеро Среднее lake
Солдатская stream
Реклёваям stream
Пановаям stream
Пновуваям stream
Николаева stream
Сухой stream
Орешкова stream
Сильный stream
Северный Ксудач stream
Средьгорный stream
Снежный stream
Рыбный Второй stream
Подсопочный stream
Урочище Ольховое locality
Ольховка stream
Мыс Острый point
Скоба stream
Нигори stream
Мыс Перевалочный point
Озеро Срединное lake
Спокойный stream
Октябрьский populated place
Сула populated place
Средняя Гусынка populated place
Степановская populated place
Средний Хутор populated place
Средний Катель populated place
Средний Кадам populated place
Средний Ильдикан populated place
Судимир populated place
Судьбодаровка populated place
Суксун populated place
Суксукан populated place
Озеро Сук-Озеро lake
Суково populated place
Степаново populated place
Средние Пинячи populated place
Острова Средние Оленьи islands
Степановка populated place
Степано-Разинская populated place
Стужень populated place
Ступная populated place
Ступинская populated place
Ступино populated place
Ступино populated place
Старое Замотаево populated place
Старое Заборье populated place
Старое Юлдашево populated place
Степанищёво populated place
Ступина populated place
Старое Яблоново populated place
Старое Туголуково populated place
Староахуново populated place
Староабзанова populated place
Староабызово populated place
Озеро Султанкуль lake
Старо populated place
Старое Лукино populated place
Старая Яжма Русская populated place
Сулхара stream
Средняя Бетеря populated place
Средняя stream
Старая Тойда Вторая populated place
Сучковская populated place
Сукманиха populated place
Степная stream
Степное populated place
Старые Кресты populated place
Средняя Олекма populated place
Степной populated place
Степной populated place
Степной populated place
Старая Монья populated place
Старая Малыкла populated place
Старая Лопатка populated place
Старый Кайпан populated place
Старотарбеево populated place
Старый Холм abandoned populated place
Старые Каришиды populated place
Стрекалово populated place
Старошайговский Район third-order administrative division
Серебряковка populated place
Старомусино populated place
Старомосинская populated place
Старомихайловский populated place
Старцева populated place
Старское populated place
Старская Гора populated place
Стражково populated place
Странница stream
Сталинка populated place
Старое Ханино populated place
Старое Казеево populated place
Старое Кадеево populated place
Старый Вышков populated place
Старый Утчан populated place
Старый Трык populated place
Старый Тогул populated place
Стольниково populated place
Столников populated place
Стахановский populated place
Стахановка populated place
Мыс Стакан cape
Стаинское Болото swamp
Старое Исангильдино populated place
Старый Симбирский populated place
Столбовы populated place
Озеро Столбовое lake
Стобское Озеро lake
Стихово populated place
Стиберское populated place
Стешово populated place
Озеро Стерж lake
Стерлибашевский Район third-order administrative division
Старая Слобода section of populated place
Старая Скырла populated place
Старая Ситенка populated place
Старая Середка populated place
Старое populated place
Староянзигитово populated place
Старая Красуха section of populated place
Старые Ягницы populated place
Старые Верхиссы populated place
Стеревнёво populated place
Старые Быстрицы section of populated place
Старые Бобовичи populated place
Мыс Средний point
Мыс Средний cape
Средний populated place
Средний populated place
Среднее Жигаево section of populated place
Старая Косая populated place
Старая Комаровка populated place
Старая Казанка populated place
Староселье populated place
Староселье populated place
Старые Айбеси populated place
Старый Дроков populated place
Старолещин populated place
Стекольное populated place
Стеклянная Радица populated place
Стеклянуха populated place
Озеро Стекленей lake
Старая Калитва populated place
Старорубашкин populated place
Староредутский populated place
Становой Хребет mountains
Старокубаево populated place
Стефано-Фёдоров populated place
Стечна populated place
Столяровка populated place
Старый Сентег populated place
Старый Сарс populated place
Становлянка populated place
Становка populated place
Старое Гнездилово populated place
Старое Глебово populated place
Старое Дубьё populated place
Старый Буртюк populated place
Старый Сад populated place
Старый Орьебаш populated place
Столбово populated place
Столбово populated place
Столбовая populated place
Столбищево populated place
Степное populated place
Старая Потьма populated place
Старая Погощь populated place
Старая Письмирь populated place
Старово abandoned populated place
Старово populated place
Стодолище populated place
Старые Сокольники populated place
Степное populated place
Степное populated place
Степной populated place
Старая Пезова populated place
Старая Пашня populated place
Старая Отрада populated place
Старая Омга populated place
Староуткинск populated place
Старо-Терпилово populated place
Старая Игарка populated place
Старые Петушки populated place
Старый Чиндант populated place
Старый Березай populated place
Старый Багряж populated place
Стрелетская Слобода section of populated place
Стрелетская populated place
Старая Гольчиха populated place
Старая Гнилуша populated place
Старая Гавань harbor
Старая Деревня section of populated place
Старопершино populated place
Старооскольский Район second-order administrative division
Озёра Старушечьи lakes
Старухино populated place
Старо-Казачья Слобода populated place
Стрелетская populated place
Старая Бодья populated place
Страхини populated place
Страхи populated place
Станьково populated place
Старокалмашево populated place
Староивановка populated place
Староиловлиновский populated place
Старогумерово populated place
Стаценко populated place
Старое Биккулово populated place
Старое Байсарово populated place
Сторожевое populated place
Старый Мачим populated place
Станичный populated place
Средняя Талга stream
Средняя Талача populated place
Озеро Средняя Шоба lake
Средняя Рассоха stream
Старое Балагушино populated place
Старое Антаново populated place
Старое Ахпердино populated place
Старое Аделяково populated place
Старый Кыч populated place
Старый Кушкет populated place
Старый Кривец populated place
Старый Киструсс populated place
Степунята populated place
Степное Озеро populated place
Остров Сонига island
Озеро Сонго lake
Сондуга area
Сондал-Ручей stream
Сосновоборский Район third-order administrative division
Смородинка stream
Смородинка populated place
Советский populated place
Соколово abandoned populated place
Соколово populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорокино populated place
Соколовка populated place
Среднерусская Возвышенность upland
Средне-Реченск populated place
Среднепогостская populated place
Соляниха populated place
Солунтах populated place
Солуно-Дмитриевское populated place
Озеро Солёное lake
Совецк populated place
Сордонгноох populated place
Сордогинский Хребет mountains
Состинский populated place
Старозавопье populated place
Старогребенщиково populated place
Старогольское populated place
Стафоровская populated place
Стародворское populated place
Снежногорск populated place
Сопочина З. populated place
Сосновый Мыс populated place
Сосновый Бор populated place
Стародубский Район second-order administrative division
Стародубка populated place
Стародевица populated place
Стародальная populated place
Озеро Снетковское lake
Советско-Гаванский Район third-order administrative division
Сократовский populated place
Соковнинка populated place
Соковка populated place
Сомово populated place
Солнечный Район third-order administrative division
Солнечный populated place
Советский Район fourth-order administrative division
Советский Район third-order administrative division
Советский Район second-order administrative division
Смольяне populated place
Смолокурка populated place
Сомовка populated place
Мыс Сомнения cape
Соболева populated place
Мыс Соболёв cape
Сорокино populated place
Сорока stream
Сорока stream
Смолино populated place
Соколовка populated place
Соколова populated place
Соколова populated place
Озеро Собакты lake
Собакино populated place
Собакино populated place
Современник populated place
Совлинский populated place
Сорочье populated place
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Солдырь populated place
Солдатское populated place
Соцгородок populated place
Сподарюшино populated place
Сплавное populated place
Совхозный populated place
Совхозный populated place
Совхозное populated place
Солдатское populated place
Снегирёво populated place
Сопки Кулебякины populated place
Сопки populated place
Сопкачан populated place
Спицевка populated place
Спирово populated place
Спирка stream
Сосновый populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сос stream
Смышляево populated place
Смыково populated place
Сопино populated place
Сокольский Район third-order administrative division
Сосновы Гарт populated place
Сосновское populated place
Сосновский Рейд roadstead
Сорожино populated place
Солнечный populated place
Солнечное populated place
Шамильский Район second-order administrative division
Советский populated place
Совхоз Сокольский farm
Совхоз Соколовский farm
Соколово-Кундрюченский populated place
Сома stream
Солкон populated place
Совхоз Соль-Илетский farm
Сорочий Мост populated place
Сорочино populated place
Сорочинка populated place
Соколово populated place
Озеро Среднее Пать-Ярви lake
Среднее Карб-Озеро lake
Солза populated place
Соляное populated place
Сокольники populated place
Соликамск populated place
Озеро Соли lake
Соба stream
Соба populated place
Сормхири populated place
Среднее populated place
Соколка populated place
Озёра Сокольи lake
Сново-Здорово populated place
Солдатчино populated place
Сотка section of populated place
Сотенные Ракиты populated place
Сосыкский-Новый populated place
Срединный populated place
Озеро Срамное lake
Спутник populated place
Спутник populated place
Урочище Спудные area
Спорный populated place
Сойга populated place
Совхоз Сокурский farm
Сокур populated place
Сокур populated place
Смяличи populated place
Смотрово populated place
Смородовник populated place
Сонполе populated place
Озеро Сонозеро lake
Сонный populated place
Сонка stream
Слизово populated place
Слизиха populated place
Ручей Слиговка stream
Шпаки populated place
Озеро Шожма lake
Софоновская populated place
Софийка populated place
Софиевские Выселки populated place
Спасско-Александровка populated place
Спасск-Липки populated place
Соломи stream
Озеро Соломенное lake
Ситцева populated place
Ситте stream
Озеро Ситское lake
Ситова Меча stream
Ситня populated place
Ситно populated place
Сланцы populated place
Сланцовка populated place
Сланцевый Рудник populated place
Сланцевый populated place
Сладкое Озеро populated place
Озеро Сладкое lake
Спасская Полисть populated place
Спасская populated place
Спасская populated place
Спасо-Яйское populated place
Собольково populated place
Соболевский populated place
Ситниково populated place
Сладковский populated place
Сладкокарасинское populated place
Синюшкина populated place
Синюшинская Лесная Дача forest
Спасовка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Спадтская stream
Сибы Русские populated place
Сибирякова populated place
Сибирское populated place
Соки populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Соловетский Рейд road
Созоново populated place
Соженка stream
Созеро populated place
Шубина populated place
Мыс Шуберта cape
Озеро Сохондо lake
Спирино populated place
Озеро Сошно lake
Славянка populated place
Славянка populated place
Славянка populated place
Спирино populated place
Спиридоновка populated place
Спиридоновка populated place
Софиевка populated place
Славниково populated place
Славково populated place
Славковичи populated place
Сперанский populated place
Сосновка populated place
Софьино populated place
Софьино populated place
Софьинка populated place
Софьинка populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Солодковский populated place
Озеро Сидой lake
Ситкова abandoned populated place
Сосновка abandoned populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Соловые populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Сидоровский populated place
Сидорово populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.