Сердобск - Посад: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Сердобск populated place
Пустынь populated place
Путь Новой Жизни populated place
Огарёвка populated place
Пандас populated place
Огарёво populated place
Новый Майдан populated place
Старое Синдрово populated place
Старое Пшенёво populated place
Симбухово populated place
Шутилово populated place
Шигонь populated place
Пушкино populated place
Подборный populated place
Новодевиченские Выселки populated place
Новая Авгура populated place
Славянка populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Рождественка populated place
Озеро Пресное lake
Пестеревка populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Силени abandoned populated place
Слудицы populated place
Спасская populated place
Сосновка populated place
Огорелье populated place
Сухая Вязовка intermittent stream
Паскандская populated place
Прохоры populated place
Старая Половинка abandoned populated place
Рыбопитомник populated place
Ряби abandoned populated place
Шихалеево abandoned populated place
Шишовка populated place
Пиковка abandoned populated place
Нярга stream
Шикулей populated place
Мыс Песчаный cape
Разбойная stream
Плотниково populated place
Обское populated place
Нензатояха stream
Шуделька stream
Огнёвка populated place
Новогорное populated place
Рыбное populated place
Полеводино populated place
Шиназ populated place
Пензенка populated place
Старощербиновская populated place
Лиман Сладкий salt lake
Октябрьский populated place
Новый Путь populated place
Поперечное populated place
Поморцево populated place
Рассвет populated place
Плешково populated place
Новотырышкино populated place
Пенёк populated place
Немутиха stream
Озеро Охово lake
Пелым stream
Носова abandoned populated place
Немерь populated place
Ногамерзин-Юрт populated place
Сеславль populated place
Огни populated place
Стодеревская populated place
Острик stream
Силеевка populated place
Рогово populated place
Плоска populated place
Осья abandoned populated place
Совхоз Пахомовский farm
Озеро Нучиангби lake
Нижняя Пыхта populated place
Нижние Кивары populated place
Рычкова populated place
Пуксинка populated place
Старый Лып populated place
Совхоз Скотооткорм farm
Проток Опан-Мангбо channel
Орловка abandoned populated place
Ореховая Гора populated place
Ольховка populated place
Нижний Козьмяш populated place
Прямой Ускат stream
Северный section of populated place
Шиянов populated place
Протока Семёновская channel
Озёрный stream
Олдое Макит stream
Оччугуй-Холболох stream
Привоз stream
Озеро Острое lake
Нопчи stream
Озеро Скрытое lake
Нижняя Биранджа stream
Правая Чичау stream
Плавный stream
Саговый stream
Пролив Шарапов Шар strait
Пронкина stream
Ново Середянка abandoned populated place
Разино populated place
Мыс Пулоньгский Нос cape
Стамик Роговой shoal
Поньга section of populated place
Лиман Семячик lagoon
Новое Плато section of populated place
Остров Овечий island
Новинка populated place
Мыс Рыбачий point
Мыс Оркунай cape
Океанская stream
Скала Нерпичья rock
Мыс Острый point
Мыс Рифовый point
Озера Соленые lakes
Рейд Шестакова roadstead
Мыс Полянского point
Первомайское populated place
Садовый populated place
Понгосов stream
Пирогово populated place
Нижний Турунъю populated place
Оныл populated place
Урочище Попково area
Нюрих populated place
Самсоновка stream
Озеро Полынтур lake
Шоръег stream
Рунцева abandoned populated place
Шилинка populated place
Орье populated place
Сум stream
Немчаны stream
Поперечное Дизо stream
Урочище Плотниково area
Сомъяхсос stream
Новоникольское populated place
Солонечное populated place
Слудина populated place
Озеро Сохпттур lake
Содом populated place
Пея populated place
Сухая Козыла stream
Реха stream
Шороховы populated place
Нижние Памъялы populated place
Шуптыло stream
Октябрь populated place
Пайвина abandoned populated place
Урочище Перекоп area
Шлыково populated place
Новохайский populated place
Среднее Азяково populated place
Озеро Семтыпаттытув lake
Озеро Сорочье lake
Пинжедур populated place
Пальник-Ёль stream
Сарафоново populated place
Урочище Нерга area
Петунино populated place
Урочище Сунское area
Речка populated place
Сретенье populated place
Степаненки populated place
Средняя stream
Урочище Петропавловка area
Залив Пенелухт bay
Сосновый Бор populated place
Пеленгер populated place
Савкино Поле populated place
Шуйка populated place
Нужа stream
Озеро Солёное lake
Озеро Палёное lake
Савватеево abandoned populated place
Посёлок Нужъялы populated place
Посёлок Нужъяльское Лесничество populated place
Нефедкино populated place
Орешкино populated place
Шайтанский Рудник populated place
Ольческа stream
Рябинка populated place
Ноля Вершина populated place
Ошманур populated place
Ненянгъюн stream
Залив Пахалмыпаха bay
Нижнее Сазово populated place
Понъю stream
Город Нурлат second-order administrative division
Озеро Спасительны-Ты lake
Озеро Нюмъявр lake
Пывъях stream
Озеро Нюдя-Нярхалавыто lake
Озеро Няавто lake
Озеро Ситесвад lake
Озеро Панитпетох lake
Приполярный populated place
Ледник Полярный glacier
Остров Пухарпан island
Пятая Речка stream
Стибутовский populated place
Озеро Ситаново lake
Соцгородок populated place
Нестерово populated place
Шевья populated place
Олёкма populated place
Озёра Паюяхато lakes
Радужный populated place
Средний Сакукан stream
Озеро Нгетато lake
Сонел stream
Озеро Сунттунглор lake
Пото stream
Плаха populated place
Нялаяха stream
Подсеверная stream
Седъю stream
Садовый populated place
Старое Алимово populated place
Озеро Шангинское lake
Ольговка populated place
Сенькин Ров populated place
Передовцк populated place
Старая stream
Пиропный abandoned populated place
Старокамышинск populated place
Разведочный intermittent stream
Остров Шерди island
Озеро Сордонгнох lake
Нижний Байкитик stream
Нярпаль stream
Остров Ого-Унгуохтах island
Правокубанский populated place
Новосельское populated place
Новоколхозное populated place
Урочище Отрадное area
Славинская Дача forest
Санаторный section of populated place
Урочище Рыбаково area
Лог Пилюгинский valley
Озеро Сетое lake
Шумринка intermittent stream
Урочище Шпак area
Озеро Северное lake
Сиреневка populated place
Лес Сухой forest
Отделение Номер Шесть Совхоза Кизлярский farm
Озеро Солёное lake
Участок Номер Сорок Три farm
Соболево populated place
Новонадеждовка populated place
Щель Первая Топольная gorge
Октябрьское section of populated place
Рижское section of populated place
Озёрный populated place
Озеро Песачное salt lake
Озеро Раздольное lake
Стародавыдовский Канал canal
Озеро Пресное lake
Никольская Вторая populated place
Никитовка populated place
Овсянка stream
Сунхаяхи stream
Озеро Проточное lake
Скала Парусная cliff
Раздольное populated place
Разлив populated place
Урочище Паранькина Роща area
Широкая stream
Канал Обводный canal
Лес Пономарева Дача forest
Садовый populated place
Севастьяновка populated place
Лес Озернинская Дача forest
Озеро Плоское oxbow lake
Урочище Широкий Гай area
Ольховатка populated place
Щель Сосновая gorge
Урочище Павлов Луг area
Урочище Студёный Колок area
Мыс Шапсухо cape
Родник populated place
Озёра Семениха lakes
Озеро Оренбург lake
Урочище Согра area
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Урочище Раздольное area
Сосновый populated place
Пальничиха intermittent stream
Пруд Подгорный pond
Распределительный Канал Номер Шестнадцать canal
Урочище Пятидорожное area
Поволжский populated place
Предково abandoned populated place
Щорсово populated place
Окунёвка stream
Урочище Шабровка area
Октябрьский populated place
Озеро Песьяное oxbow lake
Пикушка intermittent stream
Лес Озеретский forest
Урочище Станционное area
Озеро Одинское lake
Остров Стрела island
Озёрная stream
Рословка populated place
Остров Рудакова island
Новоколхозное populated place
Озеро Шелковниково lake
Урочище Перевалово area
Озеро Патронное lake
Нижний beacon
Урочище Рыбное area
Передергина populated place
Сухая Шалушка intermittent stream
Урочище Очиновский area
Лог Падун valley
Пятилетка populated place
Заимка Расковаловская camp
Урочище Покалино area
Озеро Ногино lake
Лес Семёновский forest
Урочище Озерки area
Подземная stream
Новый Дейбук populated place
Мыс Норденшельда cape
Урочище Шевелевское Озеро area
Пруд Нескучный pond
Развиловский stream
Блокпост Номер 75 railroad signal
Рубчова stream
Никольское populated place
Северное populated place
Осиновка populated place
Новосаситли populated place
Урочище Нижние Алаци area
Нижние Убекимахи populated place
Урочище Поспеловка area
Некрасовка abandoned populated place
Ракушино populated place
Урочище Сладкий Култук area
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Озеро Щучье lake
Песчанка beacon
Соловетский beacon
Остров Пулкорга island
Онежино populated place
Урочище Шушаренок area
Рычково populated place
Озеро Плитино lake
Новокаре populated place
Озеро Щучье lake
Урочище Приморское area
Советский populated place
Роговица stream
Шибик stream
Озеро Сухое lake
Родниковый populated place
Собачья stream
Сажевый Завод populated place
Шенемок stream
Мыс Савватиевский cape
Мыс Песчаный point
Озеро Сенное lake
Песьяны abandoned populated place
Остров Шарапова island
Северная Мель shoal
Северной Мели beacon
Озеро Потеряй lake
Пахра stream
Песчанка beacon
Нижний Шар abandoned populated place
Мыс Носок cape
Приречный section of populated place
Отгон Синицынский farm
Прямая stream
Остров Плоская Луда island
Озеро Первое Берёзовое lake
Рыбный populated place
Озеро Найдёново lake
Озеро Орлово lake
Старое Стогово populated place
Реутово populated place
Романенко populated place
Рязанка populated place
Попово populated place
Подолец populated place
Проняево populated place
Нижняя Масоловка populated place
Нижний Арий populated place
Ношино populated place
Сугджа populated place
Сулаки populated place
Ргени populated place
Прилуки populated place
Поздняково populated place
Нижний Цей populated place
Новая Деревня populated place
Нижняя Шепчуль populated place
Негрыш populated place
Семожная stream
Растрижено populated place
Раковичи populated place
Пушкинские Горы populated place
Ракитный populated place
Покровка populated place
Подмошка populated place
Прасковьино populated place
Средняя Камышинка populated place
Судниково populated place
Разинки populated place
Порос-Озеро lake
Плотниково populated place
Плотниково populated place
Прожигаловка populated place
Пойвай populated place
Наумовский populated place
Степановка populated place
Степанова populated place
Раменка populated place
Ратаевская Горка populated place
Пристань populated place
Прислониха populated place
Покровка populated place
Приселье populated place
Николаевский Завод populated place
Никулино populated place
Пушкар stream
Шумный stream
Старая Воскресеновка populated place
Старая Ципья populated place
Сучиха stream
Пруды populated place
Рассоха stream
Разведчик populated place
Пожидаевка populated place
Приманка stream
Наурский Район second-order administrative division
Никольский Погост populated place
Некрасовка populated place
Урочище Никольское area
Нива populated place
Палехово populated place
Скала Орлиное Крыло cliff
Порожистая stream
Старые Головачи populated place
Стрелец populated place
Рамцы populated place
Новое Место populated place
Нефёдово populated place
Нименьга stream
Ниман stream
Палек stream
Старшёвка populated place
Старохалилово populated place
Старая Станица populated place
Пуштось stream
Новая Паника populated place
Неверово populated place
Нестерово populated place
Ночевка stream
Средняя stream
Старая Криуша populated place
Средний populated place
Пырки populated place
Пробуждение populated place
Ново-Берёзовский populated place
Нехотиловка populated place
Никольское populated place
Мыс Размытый point
Ставролеушковская populated place
Стеклянка populated place
Озеро Сторонье lake
Нижние Зады populated place
Новое Еремкино populated place
Нижне-Дубовой populated place
Николаевка populated place
Столбище populated place
Стрелка populated place
Старотомниково populated place
Озеро Пуксозеро lake
Новогеоргиевское populated place
Новогеоргиевка populated place
Никиткино populated place
Ракитно populated place
Норовка populated place
Непорово populated place
Назаровка populated place
Никоноровка populated place
Сундуги stream
Сухая Тунгуска populated place
Ледник Стальново glacier
Радухино populated place
Посёлок populated place
Посад populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.