Прудня Вторая - Романовский: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Прудня Вторая populated place
Норино populated place
Никульское populated place
Никольское populated place
Нерусса stream
Никитинская populated place
Нерпа populated place
Рузделька stream
Рязанцево populated place
Ромашково populated place
Потапов populated place
Преображенский populated place
Привольный populated place
Нижняя Мурзейка populated place
Никитино populated place
Струговка populated place
Струбно populated place
Репьевка populated place
Рулевой populated place
Рим Горский section of populated place
Посёлок Сельскохозяйственного Предприятия Сормовский Пролетарий populated place
Нетрубеж populated place
Пономарёво populated place
Нивища populated place
Ниванкюль populated place
Нижний Бык populated place
Нижняя Ильиновка populated place
Озеро Нижнее-Пизама lake
Одинец stream
Сухой Дол populated place
Ручьи populated place
Ручьи populated place
Рутка stream
Россошь stream
Ряполово populated place
Прогресс populated place
Нижняя Слобода populated place
Покровка populated place
Озеро Пасариярви lake
Павловка populated place
Перевоз populated place
Павловка populated place
Носово populated place
Шахтерский populated place
Поперечная stream
Петуховая stream
Привольный triangulation station
Пенистый stream
Озеро Смоляное lake
Слуды populated place
Синцово populated place
Скоро-Рогозина populated place
Озеро Песчаное lake
Октябрьское populated place
Урочище Северное area
Солгонский Кряж mountains
Сордонгноох populated place
Залив Синельникова bay
Смоленцы populated place
Сиява populated place
Петровский populated place
Пильтук stream
Покровская populated place
Первомайский populated place
Пашково populated place
Партизанский populated place
Паневская populated place
Новошувалово populated place
Северный populated place
Рассоха populated place
Распределительный Канал Номер Пятнадцать canal
Садоягодное populated place
Сосновая Балка stream
Озеро Пучино lake
Снежковка populated place
Советский Район fourth-order administrative division
Озеро Сокорево lake
Соколье populated place
Смольное populated place
Шумиха stream
Шукты populated place
Подпорожский Район administrative division
Плетни populated place
Сельгон Новый hill
Новогеоргиевка populated place
Рыбкино populated place
Остров Рогатый island
Озеро Нгоято lake
Синюшина Гора section of populated place
Озеро Шарово lake
Нескучай populated place
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Синие Горы hills
Скопинка stream
Слободка populated place
Слободка populated place
Шипилово populated place
Петровская populated place
Покровка populated place
Озеро Плавни lake
Подновская Воложка channel
Рыскино populated place
Сопки populated place
Сорвиха populated place
Соньшино populated place
Щербаково populated place
Шепы populated place
Суксанга stream
Овечкино populated place
Солянка stream
Сорка stream
Шеверти populated place
Шаромы populated place
Петровское populated place
Новоселово populated place
Ряднево populated place
Шемяки populated place
Поникарпово populated place
Сонино populated place
Шарапово populated place
Щенное populated place
Шепелёва populated place
Озёра Шибитские lakes
Средний populated place
Озеро Нгарка-Яинето lake
Плодоягодный populated place
Серяк stream
Сосновка populated place
Щукино populated place
Шон populated place
Озеро Пиели-Ярви lake
Первое Архангельское populated place
Омский populated place
Паюта stream
Салпадаяха stream
Озеро Нгоято lake
Поляны populated place
Петропавловск-Камчатский seat of a first-order administrative division
Нюдимдатосё stream
Сёяха beacon
Сосновка populated place
Ситинский populated place
Сидорово populated place
Шемпфельд populated place
Щёкотово populated place
Полхово populated place
Петрогорская populated place
Петелиха stream
Средние Черепахи abandoned populated place
Сибилёв populated place
Шренк stream
Покровские Селищи populated place
Погожья Балка populated place
Ползово populated place
Первомайское populated place
Сиверский stream
Поляки populated place
Погорелка populated place
Мыс Питкинен Нос point
Павлова populated place
Пасека Развилы farm
Овраг Озерки ravine
Сидорова populated place
Сиалеевская Пятина populated place
Подклетня populated place
Подхребетный populated place
Плоское populated place
Пчелиная populated place
Озеро Рямовое lake
Слобода populated place
Сивцово populated place
Шунькино populated place
Силичёво populated place
Пашенные Рощи populated place
Синёдъяха stream
Рыбный stream
Шулуевка populated place
Шуеть populated place
Сингуль populated place
Полярный populated place
Починковский Район third-order administrative division
Мыс Плоский cape
Урочище Пенкулянан locality
Соседний stream
Симбухово populated place
Погорелово populated place
Полчаниновка populated place
Рог-Колодезь populated place
Ремонтненский Район third-order administrative division
Рембуево populated place
Релка populated place
Обрадово populated place
Огнёво populated place
Окуловская populated place
Новоангарск populated place
Шиям stream
Погудинцы populated place
Шиленки abandoned populated place
Семёновская populated place
Семрас stream
Шикше-Остров populated place
Сабанино populated place
Русская Беляморь populated place
Озеро Рогр-Ярви lake
Остров Одинокий rock
Шинур populated place
Сопка Рогачёва mountain
Пожига populated place
Сапрыкино Второе populated place
Сапроново populated place
Озеро Роукса lake
Ротош-Озеро lake
Озеро Нойдомозеро lake
Ноябрёвка populated place
Смородинка populated place
Полозиха populated place
Овинново populated place
Поселихино populated place
Рекинникская Губа bay
Родионово-Несветайская populated place
Рождество-Гребенкино populated place
Новые Савины populated place
Пирогово populated place
Соколово populated place
Щёточное populated place
Шелыгино populated place
Остров Первый island
Северный Пекульнейвеем stream
Селитьба populated place
Оротук populated place
Озеро Нупа-Ярви lake
Остров Огой island
Прислок populated place
Сопка Обор volcano
Ночная stream
Сафроново populated place
Паньшины abandoned populated place
Сельцо populated place
Останкино populated place
Шафраново populated place
Сережань populated place
Северно-Саккырырская populated place
Семёновка populated place
Серебрянское populated place
Овсорок populated place
Острадная populated place
Одоевский populated place
Октябрьский Район fourth-order administrative division
Октябрьский populated place
Однолуки populated place
Нутово stream
Потаушка stream
Стехново populated place
Средний Кугунур populated place
Саревка populated place
Сенное populated place
Сенча populated place
Паровы-Яха stream
Парная populated place
Оюн-Хомото populated place
Новое Аксубаево populated place
Правая Гута stream
Озеро Подошва lake
Нижний Лесной stream
Нумги stream
Савинка stream
Шорсола populated place
Школьная Третья stream
Нуртяк populated place
Озеро Пилкозеро lake
Покровская Лесная Дача forest
Поросик stream
Плеханы abandoned populated place
Новое Устье Северное triangulation station
Мыс Окопец point
Северная Поляна populated place
Орловка stream
Павловские Расчистки populated place
Озинки populated place
Ново-Вылибская populated place
Новотурай populated place
Новозыбковский Район second-order administrative division
Новомеловатка populated place
Ольгоколь stream
Поштанарка stream
Нефедьево populated place
Симетбаш populated place
Плетни populated place
Собирательница stream
Науменки abandoned populated place
Озеро Сага-Ламби lake
Новоандреевка populated place
Ново-Краснояр populated place
Первое Мая populated place
Мыс Нянскочь cape
Погорелец populated place
Шестой Хутор farm
Петрово populated place
Салтынский populated place
Салаули stream
Сангас stream
Острая Лука populated place
Омутское populated place
Нюхча stream
Новотроитское populated place
Остров Серебрянка island
Нижний Тиган stream
Нижнекамское Водохранилище reservoir
Селютина stream
Рыскужино populated place
Самарское populated place
Рычковка populated place
Новые Юрты section of populated place
Мыс Оргокон cape
Новокольчубаево populated place
Новоалександровский populated place
Новокиевлянка populated place
Новокиевка populated place
Новоивановское populated place
Старореченское populated place
Столбуниха populated place
Сажина populated place
Салаа stream
Сайылык populated place
Озеро Обалыколь lake
Нюрюг stream
Облучье populated place
Новое populated place
Новоусольцево populated place
Пармавож stream
Шелихово populated place
Селище populated place
Шашмаки populated place
Сарсы Первые populated place
Самойлов populated place
Рымовы populated place
Сагирово populated place
Орешки populated place
Новотроитская populated place
Новобакаево populated place
Новокурский populated place
Новоалександровка populated place
Раково populated place
Нозовиков stream
Серноводск populated place
Сери-Кирбит populated place
Семиречье populated place
Мыс Шаутен cape
Мыс Саса point
Саккырыр stream
Самылово populated place
Отрадное populated place
Ошкуково populated place
Няргиюган stream
Сопка Рыжая volcano
Урочище Попово area
Никитино populated place
Селинда populated place
Селиковская abandoned populated place
Шкуринская populated place
Озеро Сарозеро lake
Сайды populated place
Сахарово populated place
Самсоново populated place
Нюль stream
Озек-Суат Второй populated place
Новый Имян populated place
Островки populated place
Привольный populated place
Мыс Носок cape
Шишкины populated place
Покровка populated place
Озеро Шиви-Ярви lake
Северский section of populated place
Шигаево populated place
Рога populated place
Рог populated place
Охотино populated place
Озерки populated place
Опытное Хозяйство Шпаковское agricultural facility
Северный populated place
Нижнеподкумский populated place
Нгысындермаяха stream
Падун stream
Редант populated place
Руслино populated place
Русиново populated place
Проездная Быструха stream
Рабочая Кадра populated place
Урочище Перелески area
Остров Старичихин island
Урочище Ширса area
Николаевка populated place
Новоалександровка populated place
Она stream
Ручьи populated place
Шомпурная stream
Нежданная stream
Мыс Низкий cape
Озеро Рязановское lake
Мыс Псов cape
Шовда populated place
Остров Первомайский island
Обжитая stream
Покровское populated place
Урочище Новодмитриевка Первая locality
Мыс Обрывистый cape
Средный stream
Песьяно populated place
Озеро Оленье lake
Никольское populated place
Соболевский populated place
Урочище Октябрьское area
Урочище Окно area
Столбовка populated place
Шеменичи populated place
Урочище Шаумянские Огороды area
Смирнова stream
Пролетарий populated place
Ледник Широкий glacier
Степное populated place
Урочище Сокольские Угли area
Новосёлки populated place
Урочище Симаново area
Пролив Стерлегова strait
Сосновка stream
Падь Озёрная ravine
Репыьё populated place
Овражный stream
Шугурово populated place
Лог Сладенький valley
Отделение Номер Четыре Совхоза Кизлярский farm
Староселье populated place
Староселье populated place
Старо-Леднёв populated place
Рудня populated place
Рассвет populated place
Сухода stream
Сукуша stream
Степаново populated place
Степаново populated place
Старая Ивановка populated place
Староваськино populated place
Старо-Курчанский populated place
Старокучергановка populated place
Старокорсунская populated place
Сухая stream
Степановка Первая populated place
Старое Гришкино populated place
Старое Горитово populated place
Рослятино populated place
Романовка populated place
Решетниково populated place
Старое Ерохино populated place
Степаньково populated place
Старое Чукурово populated place
Рославка populated place
Рощинский populated place
Новый triangulation station
Стрельцово populated place
Степано-Выселки populated place
Субориха populated place
Старое Мышково populated place
Сретенский Район third-order administrative division
Старая Рудня populated place
Старый Мичан populated place
Старово populated place
Ринда populated place
Ойра populated place
Скалистый stream
Сухушка stream
Старое Славкино populated place
Степуниха populated place
Старо populated place
Старково populated place
Репьёвка populated place
Рузаново populated place
Руваниски populated place
Сулкет populated place
Старые Осцы populated place
Ростани populated place
Россошки populated place
Россошинский Первый populated place
Россошь stream
Северный Быстрый stream
Суринка stream
Озеро Сури Кяпя-Ярви lake
Сунский populated place
Стеньки Разина populated place
Старое Курменнеево populated place
Старая Трупня populated place
Старый Березняк populated place
Стрелина stream
Стрелетское populated place
Старая Чунча populated place
Старая Буор-Хая populated place
Рясино populated place
Ряпусозеро abandoned populated place
Романовское populated place
Романовский abandoned populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.