Старые Горки - Широкий: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Старые Горки populated place
Степной populated place
Станок populated place
Старокалтаево populated place
Рудинская populated place
Спиральный stream
Старцево populated place
Старая Кузурба populated place
Стректово populated place
Средняя Усьва populated place
Урочище Скалы locality
Протока stream
Соляваям stream
Речка Выдрино populated place
Сухановка populated place
Старый Курлак populated place
Ригино populated place
Стрелка populated place
Степановка populated place
Сталинградец populated place
Старый Юледур populated place
Расточина populated place
Руччерп populated place
Старое Рыжково populated place
Старый Турай populated place
Старый Сынташ populated place
Столетовка populated place
Снежный populated place
Стаканово populated place
Руденков Сад populated place
Рягово populated place
Рублёва populated place
Старобаишево populated place
Староайнское populated place
Мыс Столбовой cape
Ронга stream
Рядки populated place
Ржавый stream
Пятнистый triangulation station
Скала Шпиль rock
Залив Пляжный cove
Старая Зипунка populated place
Старая Солянка populated place
Озеро Октябрьское lake
Суховский populated place
Сурки populated place
Сумской populated place
Судогда populated place
Средняя Ира stream
Степаново populated place
Старые Выселки populated place
Старые Бугады populated place
Пунем populated place
Пукач populated place
Раёвка stream
Прогресс populated place
Протасово populated place
Прослауха stream
Щучье populated place
Новосёлы populated place
Нижне-Кармалы populated place
Новотемирский populated place
Новотандово populated place
Новодугинский Район third-order administrative division
Нижние Доманичи populated place
Нижняя Козлань populated place
Норменга populated place
Никольская populated place
Нефёдово populated place
Рассвет populated place
Пяндекуя-Шор stream
Речица populated place
Раменье populated place
Райновский populated place
Потанина populated place
Притобольное populated place
Прошнево populated place
Прошкино populated place
Просек populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Совхоз Нижнекамский farm
Нижние Апочки populated place
Нижние populated place
Новинка populated place
Нижняя Сазоновка populated place
Николо-Сюга populated place
Непорень populated place
Назаровка populated place
Рассошино populated place
Росомаха stream
Пыщугский Район third-order administrative division
Озеро Пырское lake
Покровка populated place
Новонагаево populated place
Новая Ольшанка populated place
Нижняя Алабуга stream
Новая Деревня populated place
Новинка populated place
Новинка populated place
Нижнее Клюкино section of populated place
Нижнее Казанище populated place
Нижнее Кансиярово populated place
Нехино populated place
Никоновское populated place
Николаевка populated place
Озеро Пялозеро lake
Пыжинский Порог waterfall
Рашпиль populated place
Пробуждение populated place
Равилово populated place
Равдоя populated place
Преображенка populated place
Пужакино populated place
Мыс Промежуточный cape
Подмогилье populated place
Позрес populated place
Пороз populated place
Поротова populated place
Ново-Пересветова populated place
Новопавловка populated place
Новоенисейская populated place
Нижнее Романово populated place
Нижнее Посясье section of populated place
Озеро Нижнее Поньгозеро lake
Нижняя Тырга populated place
Нестеров populated place
Никола-Гора populated place
Ниран populated place
Ниловка populated place
Назаргулово populated place
Найгофнунг populated place
Приаргунск populated place
Прозоровы populated place
Привольный populated place
Озеро Рау-Лампи lake
Попкова populated place
Палью populated place
Порослицы populated place
Низьма populated place
Новогрековка populated place
Ново-Шелехово populated place
Новоникольское populated place
Нижнее Акчерино populated place
Нембуга populated place
Николо-Фроловский populated place
Николка populated place
Николаевка populated place
Николаевка populated place
Наумовка stream
Николаевка populated place
Псыхурей populated place
Озеро Прутья-Ламбино lake
Ратницы populated place
Постаноги populated place
Прокопьевский populated place
Поручка populated place
Прожектор populated place
Поймище populated place
Совхоз Прикамье farm
Развалины Приисковая ruin
Новая Александровка populated place
Нотога populated place
Николаевка populated place
Шеино populated place
Нелуки stream
Нелукса stream
Некрасовский populated place
Никольское populated place
Никольское populated place
Пятилетка в Четыре Года populated place
Ратчино populated place
Ратановка populated place
Прундас populated place
Поперечное populated place
Проюл stream
Нижний Гумбет populated place
Новая Яксарка populated place
Ней-Фельд populated place
Нея stream
Ногус populated place
Ногольный populated place
Нерпичье populated place
Пруды populated place
Пурегова populated place
Рагарвен-Вуара farm
Попелье populated place
Попал populated place
Пригородный populated place
Подлесный populated place
Порог populated place
Поуксас populated place
Пронино populated place
Новодмитриевка Вторая populated place
Нижне-Головное populated place
Нижне-Дуванский populated place
Некрасово populated place
Нетрусово populated place
Ногино populated place
Никитино populated place
Назым stream
Назия populated place
Сосновка Второй abandoned populated place
Радица stream
Пулково populated place
Пуличев populated place
Пригородный populated place
Плотавка populated place
Порхов populated place
Поторочкино populated place
Поповка populated place
Покровка populated place
Покров populated place
Прискоково populated place
Пронево populated place
Новоспасское populated place
Новомуртазино populated place
Нижняя Ирель stream
Новая populated place
Новая Деревня populated place
Ногайский Район second-order administrative division
Ноде stream
Нижний Сеснур populated place
Наука populated place
Нетризова populated place
Никольское populated place
Неполодь stream
Радищево populated place
Радионцево populated place
Рассоха populated place
Разрытое populated place
Прохладный populated place
Остров Потечная Луда island
Протасов Мыс populated place
Просяные Поляны populated place
Попов Первый populated place
Прончищева stream
Промышленный Район fourth-order administrative division
Поповка populated place
Покров populated place
Покойное populated place
Новая Кугульта populated place
Новоостанково populated place
Новое Село populated place
Нижнее Пигм-Озеро lake
Нижний Вилюйкан stream
Никольское populated place
Никитино populated place
Никольское populated place
Неонилинское populated place
Раздолье populated place
Раздольный populated place
Пустынь populated place
Озеро Пюхяярви lake
Приворот populated place
Озеро Просвет lake
Пожога populated place
Пожегешор populated place
Пролетарский populated place
Новомихайловское populated place
Ново-Георгиевский populated place
Новое Саклово populated place
Новгородское populated place
Новогородка populated place
Озеро Нижнее lake
Нефтеюганск populated place
Немочкан stream
Немнегеш populated place
Назарьево populated place
Никитин populated place
Никита-Балаган populated place
Никольское populated place
Псидужа stream
Потёмкино populated place
Правая Ульма stream
Правая Рассошина stream
Приречное populated place
Поповкино populated place
Новое Славкино populated place
Нижний Леваль section of populated place
Нижнеяшкино populated place
Нижняя Сюкся populated place
Николаевское populated place
Николаевское populated place
Никулкино populated place
Назаровский populated place
Недоходовка populated place
Пыдрей populated place
Пычас stream
Посолодино populated place
Портнягина populated place
Совхоз Приозёрный farm
Низовье populated place
Новосергеевка populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Ново-Николаевский populated place
Нижне-Васильевское populated place
Новая Станица populated place
Нижние Куганары populated place
Николаевский populated place
Никулино populated place
Николаевка populated place
Пушторское Озеро lake
Пролетарий populated place
Порожков strait
Пожарище populated place
Пожар populated place
Новоситовка populated place
Нижняя Водянка populated place
Нижние Виданы populated place
Нововнуково populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Нижняя Мальковка populated place
Носково populated place
Нелидово populated place
Нельгесинский Хредбет mountains
Невская populated place
Николаевка populated place
Родники populated place
Пущино populated place
Поом populated place
Плужково populated place
Ново-Октябрьское populated place
Новоникольское abandoned populated place
Новоселье populated place
Новая Толковка populated place
Нижняя Саитова populated place
Нош stream
Носа stream
Нижняя Гавань populated place
Невидимка stream
Нетинино populated place
Никитское populated place
Рассвет populated place
Радииск populated place
Радченский populated place
Работник populated place
Понурово populated place
Поножева populated place
Проказовка populated place
Ново-Терпилово populated place
Новодвинск populated place
Озеро Ниемис-Ламби lake
Нивы populated place
Нижнее Волозеро populated place
Нижняя Экань populated place
Никифоровский populated place
Сураманово populated place
Нижняя Идыга populated place
Овражная populated place
Подлипово populated place
Совхозное populated place
Суксу stream
Песчаный stream
Охотное populated place
Палкинская populated place
Нижняя Татарская Майна populated place
Поутын populated place
Озерево populated place
Некрасовка populated place
Русская stream
Мыс Риндерорт point
Лес Сквозной forest
Озеро Сомнений lake
Сретенка populated place
Остров Шуринов island
Сходня populated place
Симаново populated place
Шепелёво populated place
Погорелка populated place
Урочище Северские Выруба area
Плачены populated place
Осовец populated place
Нижний Караус intermittent stream
Соково populated place
Сидоринка populated place
Озеро Сладкий Лиман lake
Сладкий populated place
Шубки populated place
Шубино populated place
Солонечный populated place
Шуреньга populated place
Шурашенер populated place
Озеро Щало lake
Подъельное populated place
Солнце populated place
Сида stream
Шубино populated place
Скаруево populated place
Скандалист stream
Скрипово populated place
Смирновка populated place
Широковка populated place
Шорчекасы populated place
Шоново stream
Сухая Сарана stream
Остров Поповский island
Мыс Отвесный cape
Нижние Кропачи populated place
Широво populated place
Соболевка stream
Сорока stream
Шубары populated place
Сохондо populated place
Шушково populated place
Сим populated place
Сметская populated place
Сиговка stream
Сигоу populated place
Нядейяха stream
Озеро Синедто lake
Промерный beacon
Соколовка populated place
Сокольниковский populated place
Собчаково populated place
Собакино populated place
Штурм populated place
Сивцево populated place
Смирных populated place
Озеро Смирновское lake
Шоба stream
Остров Октавина island
Сойка stream
Соцевино populated place
Софьинский populated place
Солокотская distributary
Шумбаш populated place
Сивцево populated place
Зимовка Сигнай camp
Смирново populated place
Синие Гари populated place
Шутёмы populated place
Озеро Шари-Ярви lake
Октябрьский section of populated place
Петровка populated place
Снегири populated place
Сотниково populated place
Сосновка abandoned populated place
Софьино populated place
Солодники populated place
Синявка populated place
Ледник Шмидта glacier
Шмелёво populated place
Шереметьевка populated place
Озеро Нитато lake
Шиловка stream
Новая Уфа section of populated place
Сосновый populated place
Сорвирогово populated place
Сопка populated place
Ситково populated place
Шестаково populated place
Шмаринский populated place
Шереметьевка populated place
Щелкановка populated place
Озёра Немарито lakes
Неверовцы abandoned populated place
Урочище Отрадное locality
Сосновский Район third-order administrative division
Сосновский populated place
Соровские populated place
Озеро Солнечное lake
Солнечногорск populated place
Сисимский Мост populated place
Соловьёво populated place
Слутка populated place
Щитово populated place
Шардома stream
Шерафутдиновка populated place
Щелино populated place
Шишкино populated place
Шипицыны populated place
Сомино populated place
Солман stream
Шуга populated place
Совхоз Сибирь farm
Соловьёвка populated place
Шошка populated place
Синьгама stream
Скобелевская populated place
Шилово populated place
Шар-Давр populated place
Шаровицы populated place
Шолим populated place
Шаймуратово populated place
Шевырляй populated place
Шевырёв populated place
Прудовый populated place
Опаш stream
Сорочий Куст populated place
Сорочино populated place
Соколово populated place
Солюга stream
Шорохова populated place
Щеголек populated place
Сигма stream
Сиглан populated place
Широкий Буерак populated place
Широкий populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.