Шанц - Пенмына: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Шанц populated place
Северная Верфь wharf(-ves
Прямой stream
Рязановка stream
Ерик Паровой stream
Мыс Нерпа cape
Шупшурун stream
Самбек stream
Правая Новгородовка stream
Садки populated place
Нижнедонской Канал canal
Новые Викри populated place
Самопалка stream
Причтовый populated place
Лиман Шахаевский lake
Орловка populated place
Урочище Шуши area
Шабартуй stream
Стрига stream
Шундук stream
Сабля intermittent stream
Переезд populated place
Шерекино populated place
Средний Ходжох stream
Перерывный populated place
Смердица stream
Новородниковский populated place
Пшехашха stream
Урочище Сарыколь area
Пляхо populated place
Овсянников populated place
Шелохи populated place
Правая Туха stream
Новое Азарово populated place
Шемелинки populated place
Панура populated place
Россошь stream
Октябрьское populated place
Рига populated place
Новосёловка populated place
Шакой stream
Новониколаевка populated place
Рысня populated place
Софьино populated place
Никитино populated place
Шилово populated place
Щученка populated place
Шаушуиб stream
Скрябино populated place
Петелино populated place
Шагаро-Петровское populated place
Радутино populated place
Покровка populated place
Сосенка populated place
Спицынский populated place
Плуталово populated place
Песочная stream
Слепушкино populated place
Неполодь stream
Срезнево populated place
Шишков populated place
Плоты populated place
Субботино populated place
Сулуайры stream
Шметовое populated place
Прокопенковский populated place
Поповка populated place
Песочня stream
Привалово populated place
Пыхчево populated place
Ромоданово populated place
Пальна stream
Новосёлки populated place
Студенец populated place
Оболенки populated place
Наумово abandoned populated place
Рубка stream
Поперечная Красноярка stream
Пронищево populated place
Стафурлово populated place
Слаутино populated place
Рогачи populated place
Поветкино populated place
Огарёво populated place
Сохино populated place
Новогальцовка populated place
Отводное populated place
Озёрки populated place
Сидоровка populated place
Ржавец populated place
Шушпаново populated place
Сухорожня populated place
Покров populated place
Орловка stream
Пикино populated place
Поляна populated place
Мыс Северный cape
Студенец populated place
Первое Мая populated place
Шожым stream
Ошкавож stream
Почаевка populated place
Остров Северный island
Осинки populated place
Мыс Поворотный cape
Мыс Щербина cape
Мыс Поворотный cape
Шалдежка stream
Совхоз Путятин farm
Шунема populated place
Нижнетуринский Пруд reservoir
Шоповаловка populated place
Урочище Сондема locality
Средний Сибильдуй stream
Нгояха stream
Новостройка populated place
Урочище Новошаткургское locality
Залив Опричник bay
Урочище Сухая Релка locality
Развалины Сто Дватдцать Восмой Квартал ruin
Мыс Нордик cape
Рагозина populated place
Широкая stream
Спокойная stream
Озеро Селедково lake
Рыбопитомник Синюхинский fishing area
Нефтепромысел populated place
Ледник Непонятый glacier
Мыс Шомбач cape
Озёрная stream
Сибирякова Юго-Восточный beacon
Озеро Пыжово Второе lake
Полое populated place
Остров Нядейвар island
Остров Пляжный island
Мыс Скалистый cape
Ерик Створненский Банк channel
Советский populated place
Урочище Остров area
Приметный beacon
Остров Санев island
Седуйяха stream
Скала Псеченая rock
Русский Юго-Западный beacon
Остров Пышка island
Лиман Сладко-Рясный lagoon
Полярная Станция Остров Малый Таймыр experiment station
Озеро Нюхалово lake
Новый Путь populated place
Сонрека stream
Озеро Новожатковское lake
Ниженский abandoned populated place
Сейяха stream
Урочище Шишилик area
Степное populated place
Сангимахи populated place
Нухалу stream
Мелководье Нерпинское shoal
Урочище Нухишарашалу area
Ожум stream
Нижняя Гостагайка populated place
Сухой Лог populated place
Плодовый populated place
Мыс Скалистый point
Полевой populated place
Протока Ольшипарод channel
Новобурановка populated place
Озеро Немарито lake
Мыс Ноа cape
Немарияха stream
Остров Нелля island
Пейяха stream
Мыс Песканец cape
Озеро Поповское lake
Нянь-Яха stream
Озеро Нюдя-Нгоято lake
Озеро Нгынето lake
Озеро Нядасалехасрето lake
Мыс Паласале cape
Пролив Стрель-Чова strait
Озеро Нунато lake
Широкий Бугор triangulation station
Сухореченский populated place
Некрасово populated place
Озеро Нгадярто lake
Нгерм-Халевъяха stream
Остров Няавнго island
Сотытосё stream
Шамбото stream
Первая Листвянка stream
Совкъяха stream
Озеро Себрахато lake
Соколий stream
Сопка Пологая hill
Нгартилаваяха stream
Сопка populated place
Озеро Островистое lake
Ройха stream
Урочище Саржанка area
Сонрека stream
Урочище Панфиловское area
Урочище Сатыево area
Урочище Няданго area
Павловский Кордон populated place
Озеро Соярацавейто lake
Рогачевский populated place
Сарнютосё stream
Новомайково populated place
Половинный populated place
Озеро Среднее lake
Новый Миасс populated place
Новосовхозный populated place
Урочище Овражный area
Озеро Пустое lake
Смоленское section of populated place
Пионерский section of populated place
Сельскохозяйственное Предприятие Первоуральский farm
Няшевка stream
Соколка stream
Передовик populated place
Остров Шабур island
Полеводство populated place
Сулук populated place
Первомайский section of populated place
Плоский stream
Пономаревка populated place
Урочище Семиколенкое area
Правое Рожкао stream
Саламаты populated place
Рыбинка populated place
Параллельный stream
Пслушёнок stream
Птенчик stream
Нужинка stream
Сидоркин stream
Озеро Подорожное lake
Озеро Силикатное lake
Пикино section of populated place
Садок populated place
Осиновое Озеро populated place
Плотня stream
Окский populated place
Песьянка populated place
Пальник abandoned populated place
Озеро Нижние Сушки lake
Посёлок Третий section of populated place
Скалистая abandoned populated place
Солодилы populated place
Озеро Попово oxbow lake
Сергеева populated place
Нименьга stream
Озеро Ора lake
Урочище Савозеро area
Нижняя Вахромеевка populated place
Низовцы populated place
Шилово populated place
Станки populated place
Лог Романцев ravine
Сарабаиха stream
Романово populated place
Самсины populated place
Спиринские Федоровцы populated place
Романовы populated place
Савватеевщина populated place
Шокурка stream
Солнечный populated place
Слободищево populated place
Седуны populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Сокериха populated place
Пигелево populated place
Середовина populated place
Соловьиха stream
Слободка populated place
Соснова Вторая stream
Роскошь stream
Перемильцево abandoned populated place
Шипеловы populated place
Попово populated place
Стрелково populated place
Русиново populated place
Семёновское abandoned populated place
Сунгурова populated place
Скоковы populated place
Постнинский populated place
Рыжково populated place
Шелаболиха stream
Починка stream
Руш stream
Сунцы populated place
Сосновка section of populated place
Поддубье populated place
Новосёловы populated place
Сибирские Огни populated place
Развалины Новопашино ruin
Шипковский stream
Сидоренки populated place
Шохна stream
Озеро Средние Денисовские lake
Прямой Ключ stream
Нефтяной section of populated place
Шипицыны populated place
Скородум populated place
Осановка stream
Платоновская populated place
Никиленки populated place
Пеньково populated place
Слудка populated place
Перепечино populated place
Никулинская Источная stream
Пушкино populated place
Озеро Переднее lake
Щипа stream
Урочище Скрипки area
Урочище Петровское area
Пролетарская Крепость populated place
Плеснево populated place
Пиракса stream
Ореховы populated place
Поляна abandoned populated place
Патраки abandoned populated place
Сидоренки abandoned populated place
Шишкино populated place
Новорождественка populated place
Посёлок Гаи populated place
Петрушино populated place
Щеглово populated place
Шеленгур populated place
Третье Отделение Совхоза Повадинский farm
Мыс Платоновский point
Озеро Соловьёвское lake
Нижние Баталины abandoned populated place
Нижний Шигашет stream
Мыс Сенной Голец point
Мыс Редкозуб point
Пея stream
Першинцы populated place
Подскопина populated place
Первомайский section of populated place
Сотник populated place
Славяжа stream
Шевелино populated place
Шолококан stream
Подымахино populated place
Полтавский populated place
Остров Охлебиха island
Озеро Нунаюнкото lake
Погорелец populated place
Среднее-Бачманово populated place
Сосновка populated place
Шульгино populated place
Смедово populated place
Озеро Шарташ lake
Озеро Плоское lake
Сагрино abandoned populated place
Пауты populated place
Рубцы populated place
Пронькинцы populated place
Солянка populated place
Соляная populated place
Шовское populated place
Шовгеновский Район second-order administrative division
Спас Митьково populated place
Сиринское abandoned populated place
Сиреники populated place
Синьял-Котяки populated place
Слудка populated place
Шармаши populated place
Щетинское populated place
Подгорный populated place
Поляна populated place
Озеро Перекопное lake
Северный section of populated place
Прямик populated place
Староджерелиевская populated place
Соловьёвка populated place
Сосновая Поляна section of populated place
Случино populated place
Слобода Металлистов populated place
Шутово populated place
Подгорный populated place
Погорелов populated place
Шарки beacon
Октябрьский populated place
Пестово populated place
Спасская Губа populated place
Плёс populated place
Пилаево populated place
Пиксяси populated place
Пиковск populated place
Питим populated place
Паренда stream
Пажман populated place
Покровское populated place
Покровское populated place
Походино populated place
Петрово populated place
Петрово populated place
Петровка Первая populated place
Песчаный populated place
Подталицы populated place
Подсосонье populated place
Пессемерь populated place
Пирттиниеми populated place
Петроградский populated place
Пизьмагуба populated place
Палатканда populated place
Пастбищный Хребет mountains
Подкопаево populated place
Пироговское Водохранилище reservoir
Павловка populated place
Пленишник populated place
Петрецово populated place
Передние Яндоуши populated place
Пашутино populated place
Погостище populated place
Полянское populated place
Почепалово populated place
Поченичено populated place
Парамонова populated place
Петромихайловка populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Петухова populated place
Первомайское populated place
Отмель Разбойники shoal
Первая Алисова populated place
Степанковская populated place
Петухи populated place
Палунино populated place
Павловка populated place
Семиозерная stream
Развалины Нижний Кызген ruin
Растопуловка populated place
Починок populated place
Погорельцы populated place
Подгорное populated place
Подольховец populated place
Сопка Пиратковский Пик volcano
Пилюгино populated place
Пахтынья populated place
Платоновка populated place
Пестриково populated place
Пекишовка stream
Озеро Полви-Ярви lake
Полуторница populated place
Пологое Займище populated place
Мыс Полуденный point
Петровский populated place
Петровское populated place
Пласт populated place
Озеро Питпуй lake
Первомайский populated place
Озеро Панаярви lake
Пантина populated place
Печёровка populated place
Печеново abandoned populated place
Полднёвая Чусовая stream
Пестеры populated place
Павлова stream
Перешеечный populated place
Патровка populated place
Понарино populated place
Погодаева populated place
Покровское populated place
Пески populated place
Покрово-Иртышское populated place
Покров-Молога populated place
Первомайский populated place
Пейто-Оя stream
Первомайский populated place
Пижма stream
Парихино populated place
Парфентьева populated place
Пальная stream
Падок populated place
Панкратова populated place
Пограничный Район third-order administrative division
Помогайлова populated place
Поликарпова populated place
Подрезово populated place
Пержево populated place
Панкино populated place
Пелюшня populated place
Мыс Полуночный point
Полевые Хачики populated place
Погорелое Городище populated place
Первая Речка stream
Пальчинки populated place
Патрикеево populated place
Патракеевка populated place
Пеньшино populated place
Пелятка stream
Петрушкино populated place
Платов populated place
Паимбу stream
Патепник populated place
Пасынкова populated place
Пашигорьево populated place
Пенно-Удельное populated place
Пенмына stream


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.