Перевесье Первое - Спасский Район: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Перевесье Первое populated place
Стрельниково populated place
Раслово populated place
Платово populated place
Репино populated place
Пестово populated place
Романовский populated place
Старый Город populated place
Урочище Сафоновка area
Панигино populated place
Песочня populated place
Петропавлово populated place
Саров populated place
Рычёнки populated place
Рамейково populated place
Павлодар populated place
Старокурцово populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Пищулино populated place
Столбова populated place
Покровское populated place
Нижний Лух populated place
Сельцо populated place
Новые Ляды populated place
Развалины Никулинская База ruin
Ново-Азово populated place
Полазна stream
Полуденная abandoned populated place
Синцово populated place
Николаевка populated place
Поломеницы populated place
Старая Яндовка populated place
Шаховское populated place
Новаяблонка populated place
Шиханы populated place
Одинцово populated place
Преображеновка populated place
Советская Гавань populated place
Подоскляй populated place
Нижнеспасское populated place
Никольское populated place
Незнановка populated place
Плотовской Кордон populated place
Селезни populated place
Пихтеляй populated place
Старое Сабурово populated place
Советское populated place
Правые Ламки populated place
Немерзь populated place
Саджилдон stream
Пады populated place
Новорайчихинск populated place
Урочище Непроход locality
Предгорный triangulation station
Речной stream
Озеро Сорма lake
Шилкан triangulation station
Мыс Подкова point
Сенокосный stream
Овод stream
Щербитская stream
Сопка Орлиная mountain
Протока triangulation station
Предгорье triangulation station
Правый Таватум triangulation station
Скалистый stream
Метеорологическая Станция Пестрая Дресва meteorological station
Олгын stream
Нубамнан stream
Поисковый stream
Нептун stream
Перевальный stream
Обратный triangulation station
Нижняя Армань populated place
Шикша stream
Сатурн stream
Плоский stream
Острая Новая triangulation station
Шептун stream
Мыс Семкина point
Селёдка stream
Ручей triangulation station
Урочище Родники locality
Олховый triangulation station
Оленья stream
Ольховая Первая stream
Охотничья triangulation station
Низкий Увал Новый triangulation station
Проточная triangulation station
Правый Путаный stream
Правый Алтын stream
Рак stream
Радость stream
Петля stream
Урочище Старые Бары locality
Средний Путаный stream
Спасательная triangulation station
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Пкхенваям stream
Шиверная stream
Остров Саманг island
Озерная stream
Шумный stream
Сухой stream
Перевальный stream
Сопка Паратунка volcano
Новосельцы populated place
Щигровский Второй populated place
Осьмушка populated place
Папинская populated place
Олоры populated place
Средняя Ирель stream
Средняя Чебенька stream
Степановская populated place
Степановская populated place
Степаново populated place
Средний Куюм populated place
Средний Кукмор populated place
Средний Кискач abandoned populated place
Суксунский Район third-order administrative division
Мыс Створный point
Степаново populated place
Степановка Первая populated place
Степановка populated place
Степановка populated place
Степанова Гора populated place
Санарпоси populated place
Стуженёк stream
Ступино populated place
Старое Заболотье populated place
Старое Янашево populated place
Старое Якупово populated place
Степаньково populated place
Старое Утяганово populated place
Староаллабердино populated place
Староалександровка populated place
Староакташево populated place
Староакасомская populated place
Султангузино populated place
Старниково populated place
Старое Мансуркино populated place
Старое Лёвкино section of populated place
Старая Ювала populated place
Старая Елань populated place
Старая Яблонка populated place
Сулово populated place
Сулость populated place
Суллуколсу stream
Сулкулампи populated place
Среднеберёзовский populated place
Средняя Авача stream
Старая Тумба populated place
Сучайный populated place
Суборово populated place
Суковкино populated place
Средняя populated place
Средний Егорлык stream
Степная populated place
Озеро Стёпино lake
Степное populated place
Старые Кривки populated place
Средняя Нюкжа populated place
Степной populated place
Старая Мотовиловка populated place
Старая Мельница populated place
Старая Логунь populated place
Старый Кавдык populated place
Старотарский populated place
Старо-Стрелетская Слобода populated place
Старостино populated place
Старостино populated place
Старые Карачи populated place
Старые Какси populated place
Степновский Район third-order administrative division
Степнобугринский populated place
Старцево populated place
Старая Кулунда populated place
Старошигай populated place
Старонагаево populated place
Старомусятово populated place
Старомунасипово populated place
Староминская populated place
Старожильск populated place
Старожилово populated place
Стречково populated place
Стратива populated place
Страшёво populated place
Строкина Горка populated place
Старый Юраш populated place
Старая Андреевка populated place
Старая populated place
Старатель populated place
Старолодин populated place
Сталинский Третий populated place
Сталино populated place
Сталино populated place
Сталина populated place
Старое Корявино populated place
Старый Урюп populated place
Старый Унтем populated place
Старый Табор populated place
Станы populated place
Столопово populated place
Столопно populated place
Столбуново populated place
Сталь populated place
Стаховщина populated place
Залив Стахановцев Арктики bay
Мыс Стакан cape
Стаитское populated place
Стобью populated place
Старая Сосновка populated place
Старый Сухоребрик populated place
Старый Спас populated place
Старый Шуструй populated place
Старый Шурняк populated place
Старое populated place
Столбовое populated place
Столбовое populated place
Островок Столбовой island
Мыс Столбовой cape
Мыс Столбовой cape
Стёшино populated place
Совхоз Стерлитамакский farm
Стерлитамак populated place
Средний Алат populated place
Средний Акбаш populated place
Старое populated place
Старое populated place
Старовяткино populated place
Старые Утрубы populated place
Лиман Средний lagoon
Средний populated place
Старая Крапивенка populated place
Старая Копь populated place
Старо-Семёновский populated place
Старосемёнкино populated place
Староселье populated place
Староселье populated place
Старые Батеки populated place
Старый Двор populated place
Рукав Старый Дон channel
Старолетово populated place
Среднее Село populated place
Стекольный populated place
Стехново populated place
Стегримово populated place
Старая Иванцовка populated place
Сторожевая section of populated place
Сторонье stream
Старореченский populated place
Старораёво populated place
Староладожский Канал canal
Старокувинский populated place
Старокутлумбетово populated place
Старокубово populated place
Старокостеево populated place
Стефаново populated place
Стопкино populated place
Стонец stream
Столяров populated place
Столпино populated place
Становое populated place
Становая populated place
Становлянский Район third-order administrative division
Стадница populated place
Ссёлки populated place
Озеро Срубтаах lake
Срезнёво populated place
Старое Дубовое populated place
Старое Чирково populated place
Старочерново populated place
Старый Сантимир populated place
Старый Рукав populated place
Старый Редкодуб populated place
Старый Посёлок populated place
Старый Подлесный populated place
Столбово populated place
Столбово populated place
Столбище populated place
Совхоз Столбищенское farm
Сретенск populated place
Старая Юмья populated place
Старое Бридино populated place
Старая Рожковка populated place
Старый Набиль populated place
Старый Медведь populated place
Старовка populated place
Старовасильевский populated place
Стогово populated place
Степной populated place
Стрелица stream
Старо-Удское populated place
Старотукмаклы populated place
Старые Шорданы populated place
Старые Шарашли populated place
Старые Сегежи populated place
Старые Ровни populated place
Старые Рамешки populated place
Старые Пески populated place
Старые Омутищи populated place
Урочище Старый Бирюзяк area
Стрелица populated place
Стрелица abandoned populated place
Стрелетское populated place
Стрелетские Хутора populated place
Стрелетская Слобода populated place
Старая Гута populated place
Старая Гать populated place
Староперуново populated place
Старокатаево populated place
Стайная stream
Стайки populated place
Стайки populated place
Стаево populated place
Ставичек populated place
Старая Болотница populated place
Старокандры populated place
Средняя Якушка populated place
Старое Баево populated place
Станки populated place
Станки populated place
Станки populated place
Станичное populated place
Станчик populated place
Степыгино populated place
Средняя Таймень stream
Средняя Шилка populated place
Старое Алёхново populated place
Старый Хутор populated place
Старый Хопёр populated place
Степурино populated place
Озеро Сонгер-Ярви lake
Соколово populated place
Сполошное populated place
Сосново populated place
Сосново populated place
Сосново populated place
Соялка stream
Сояла populated place
Остров Соролан-Сари island
Сорола populated place
Сороквашино populated place
Сорокинский Район third-order administrative division
Смородина populated place
Соколово populated place
Соколовка populated place
Соколовка populated place
Соколовка populated place
Лесопункт Сосновка camp
Сосновка populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорокино populated place
Соколовка populated place
Средне-Тургенево populated place
Среднесосьвинские Увалы hills
Солянка populated place
Солянка populated place
Соля stream
Озеро Солуха lake
Солтонский Район second-order administrative division
Солёный populated place
Озеро Солёное lake
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Советка populated place
Сордоннох populated place
Сордонгноок populated place
Сордонгно populated place
Средне-Мехреньгское populated place
Средне-Короткое populated place
Среднеколымский Район third-order administrative division
Средне-Камчацк populated place
Средне-Ивановский populated place
Состинские Озёра lakes
Старозайцево populated place
Старогригорьевская populated place
Старогорье populated place
Старогорносталево populated place
Мыс Старогаванский point
Снегири populated place
Снежная stream
Сопоть populated place
Сопочный populated place
Сопочина Е. populated place
Сосновый Мыс populated place
Сосновые Болота populated place
Стародубовщина populated place
Стародуб populated place
Старочервово populated place
Снетцы populated place
Соколье populated place
Сон populated place
Сомово populated place
Сомово populated place
Солодча populated place
Солнцево populated place
Солнцево populated place
Солнцево populated place
Солнцево populated place
Советский Район third-order administrative division
Советский Район fourth-order administrative division
Советский Район fourth-order administrative division
Сомов populated place
Соболевка populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорога populated place
Смолино populated place
Совд-Озеро lake
Соколовка populated place
Соколов Гарт populated place
Соколова populated place
Собчаково populated place
Собакино Удмуртское populated place
Соврасовская populated place
Озеро Соленое salt lake
Солёнка abandoned populated place
Солёная stream
Озеро Соваярви lake
Соваярви populated place
Соцземледелие populated place
Спицина populated place
Совхозное populated place
Совка populated place
Солдатская Письмянка populated place
Снеговой Яр cliff
Снегирёвка populated place
Сотниково populated place
Сопочёво populated place
Соплякова populated place
Сопки populated place
Сопки populated place
Спирово populated place
Спирово populated place
Соседно populated place
Соседка populated place
Сором stream
Снарёва populated place
Сопени populated place
Сопчаю stream
Соордонгноох populated place
Сокольский Район third-order administrative division
Сосновый populated place
Сосновое Болото populated place
Соровая populated place
Развалины Солнечное ruin
Солнечногорский Район third-order administrative division
Советский Район second-order administrative division
Советский populated place
Советский populated place
Соколовский populated place
Соколово populated place
Озеро Сосновое salt lake
Сосновое populated place
Сомино populated place
Сомина stream
Соль-Илецк populated place
Совхоз Соликамский farm
Советский populated place
Советский populated place
Советский populated place
Соколово populated place
Озеро Среднее Кулембе lake
Озеро Среднее Капустное lake
Соляновка populated place
Сокольники Первые section of populated place
Собачья stream
Соанлахти populated place
Снятницы populated place
Сорочьи Горы populated place
Сармикъяха stream
Сориха populated place
Озеро Среднее lake
Озеро Среднее lake
Озеро Среднее lake
Среднее populated place
Сотниково populated place
Соколки populated place
Сокольчи populated place
Мыс Соколова cape
Сокол section of populated place
Сногище populated place
Союзное populated place
Сойот populated place
Соль stream
Сотино Второе populated place
Сотчемул populated place
Среднее Бугаево populated place
Средне-Бабаларово populated place
Сойлык populated place
Сояна populated place
Озеро Сокурдах lake
Смотрова Буда populated place
Смотраковская populated place
Озеро Сон-Озеро lake
Остров Соностров island
Сонковский Район third-order administrative division
Сафрониха abandoned populated place
Спасский Район third-order administrative division


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.