Новая Петровка - Рудовка: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Новая Петровка populated place
Новопетровка populated place
Ново-Найденов populated place
Ново-Павловка populated place
Наумовка populated place
Наумовка populated place
Невельский Район third-order administrative division
Старое populated place
Старая Шараповка populated place
Старые Часы populated place
Пшехская populated place
Раменье populated place
Новое Колышкино populated place
Нижний Каргычаан stream
Новоникольск populated place
Нерль stream
Супонево populated place
Сторожевая populated place
Старо-Козьмодемьяновское populated place
Мыс Столовый cape
Стабна stream
Равичи populated place
Новоспасское populated place
Новоспасск populated place
Новое Скобелево populated place
Новое Шигалеево populated place
Новопавловка populated place
Новое Село populated place
Назарьево populated place
Сумки populated place
Сельскохозяйственное предприятие Степной farm
Попары populated place
Поника populated place
Новая Карачиха populated place
Новосергиевка populated place
Нижний Матур populated place
Никитское populated place
Сурья stream
Сури-Оя stream
Суриково populated place
Старо-Хмелевая populated place
Стояново populated place
Старое Берёзно populated place
Поповец populated place
Нижнесмородино populated place
Новый Салтан populated place
Суханы populated place
Степное Смагино populated place
Поныш populated place
Озеро Понъявр lake
Поносова populated place
Раёво populated place
Нижние Азы populated place
Новая Присмара populated place
Нижняя Ведуга populated place
Родионовка populated place
Прибытково populated place
Нившера stream
Озеро Найтув lake
Супсех populated place
Сунчелеево populated place
Решетниково populated place
Рыбатское populated place
Остров Рикорда island
Посёлок Волот populated place
Путятино populated place
Прокопьевка populated place
Новики populated place
Озеро Сурман Тур lake
Степановское populated place
Рожновский populated place
Прогресс populated place
Новая populated place
Новая Жизнь populated place
Пикулева populated place
Новотроитское populated place
Павловка populated place
Поздеева populated place
Палкинский Торфяник populated place
Порттеэкоива hill
Скотовод populated place
Шумиловское Озеро lake
Озеро Шулга-Маис-Ламби lake
Скородумка populated place
Подонино populated place
Пилюгино populated place
Пантелеймоновское populated place
Новая Теча populated place
Сорокино populated place
Слобода Подлесная populated place
Озеро Шувалды lake
Синегубово Первое section of populated place
Смоленец populated place
Пашково populated place
Озеро Судомля lake
Сопочная stream
Силян stream
Скрыпская populated place
Петровское populated place
Урочище Остров area
Шмелёвка populated place
Щучий Чвор populated place
Полтавский populated place
Пинюга populated place
Песочнодубровка populated place
Покровка populated place
Попутная stream
Никитовка populated place
Привольное populated place
Озеро Спирка lake
Пролив Сосновская Салма strait
Сорома stream
Щербатовка populated place
Шара-Тала populated place
Первая Васильевка section of populated place
Новый populated place
Паздерино populated place
Шолохово populated place
Ширинский Район second-order administrative division
Петуховка populated place
Пищевка populated place
Пакина populated place
Сонькино populated place
Шовгеновский populated place
Щёлково populated place
Пестово populated place
Первомайский section of populated place
Нефтяников populated place
Старая Иня stream
Широков populated place
Шоган-Юган stream
Первый Шанинский populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Суходолье populated place
Сопочная stream
Соснина populated place
Шуари-Оя stream
Штырма stream
Сошники populated place
Славянка populated place
Щербинка populated place
Плановый populated place
Пиэнсурнахо populated place
Ступинский populated place
Развалины Шараповская Изба ruin
Солодовка populated place
Соловьёвка populated place
Шеевщино populated place
Шайки populated place
Питка-Коски populated place
Парапольский Дол valley
Озеро Петра-Ярви lake
Рожник populated place
Урочище Озерское locality
Солонцовое Озеро lake
Сого populated place
Спелово populated place
Солоница stream
Покровский populated place
Озеро Почтовое lake
Подгорный populated place
Озеро Переднее lake
Плавничная stream
Пичугин populated place
Новопокровка populated place
Сочига stream
Сиротский populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сидоровка populated place
Соловьёвка populated place
Погореловка populated place
Плодородный populated place
Петропавловка Первая populated place
Остров Питкяпаси island
Перевалка populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Солонер populated place
Слобода populated place
Починок-Алешок populated place
Пашкинские populated place
Мыс Попова cape
Озеро Старица lake
Сопырёво populated place
Силлях populated place
Погорелка populated place
Помшор populated place
Пеньково populated place
Панино populated place
Пелеши populated place
Поломец populated place
Шумаков populated place
Синявка populated place
Скребехово populated place
Синники populated place
Подберезье populated place
Полятина populated place
Павликово populated place
Печня populated place
Пахомово populated place
Пахомьево populated place
Солнечный stream
Шошка populated place
Подгоренка populated place
Победа populated place
Сарагулово populated place
Новый Строй populated place
Новый Шаг populated place
Смолигово populated place
Сосновка stream
Остров Салкай island
Рокша stream
Русская Темрязань populated place
Омул stream
Поперечный Колтырак stream
Ремесленный populated place
Ресса populated place
Помыткино abandoned populated place
Симанцевский populated place
Озеро Шалозеро lake
Шало stream
Сельцо populated place
Новоселье populated place
Праунино populated place
Оборенок stream
Родионовский populated place
Русская Муромка populated place
Овчинниково populated place
Орловка populated place
Нялинское populated place
Переузина stream
Посёлок Зикеево populated place
Романцёво populated place
Сенюхино populated place
Сельцо populated place
Осотское populated place
Урочище Осокинское area
Нурдамучаш populated place
Обросово populated place
Озеро Окунёво lake
Олом populated place
Саватеевы populated place
Шахматово populated place
Серебрянка populated place
Сетунь stream
Серп populated place
Павшино section of populated place
Оржёвка populated place
Падахеза stream
Новые Коряки populated place
Правый Харпин stream
Путятино populated place
Плахино populated place
Одноречье stream
Пост Примыкание railroad signal
Нежилово populated place
Протока Широкая channel
Озерный triangulation station
Шали populated place
Осташковская Гряда ridge
Онкоёк abandoned populated place
Обрино populated place
Обречиха populated place
Неделька stream
Новосёлка populated place
Урочище Поле Худайн-Гол area
Мыс Пещерный point
Ситик stream
Остров populated place
Орто-Хоргоччума stream
Озон populated place
Новознаменская Первая populated place
Октябрьская populated place
Правая stream
Озеро Солнечное lake
Ратмирово populated place
Самодуровка populated place
Остров Саммат-Сари island
Сафьяново populated place
Саман populated place
Сборный populated place
Отруба populated place
Новополтавка populated place
Ново-Покровское populated place
Сенек stream
Система populated place
Орьмово Малое populated place
Отгонка populated place
Поляна abandoned populated place
Руйка stream
Овечкино populated place
Новый Путь populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Ольховец populated place
Сергиевский populated place
Октябрьское populated place
Щуково populated place
Ретивцево populated place
Сплавнуха intermittent stream
Рождественское populated place
Сухая Речка stream
Озеро Самро lake
Самина stream
Новые Тинчали populated place
Округа populated place
Школьный Хребет ridge
Стрельня populated place
Седельниково abandoned populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Озеро Сейкаргато lake
Пихтовый stream
Победа populated place
Селино populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Шабаши populated place
Савельевка populated place
Озёрье populated place
Ошурки populated place
Охты stream
Новотроицк populated place
Новоалександровка abandoned populated place
Мыс Острый point
Наушли stream
Остров Севастьянов island
Сейтынбет stream
Шемётово populated place
Шемётово populated place
Семискуль populated place
Сергеевская populated place
Садовый populated place
Садчиков populated place
Сары-Елга stream
Отрада section of populated place
Озерки populated place
Озерки populated place
Пушкари populated place
Селютина stream
Нижнее Кожухово populated place
Шигна populated place
Озеро Шачеболка lake
Шача stream
Озеро Сарпа lake
Остров Самуила island
Рогозинино populated place
Орлия Слободка populated place
Орлик populated place
Орлец populated place
Пригородный populated place
Селичи populated place
Урочище Сухая Речка area
Рыбинка stream
Сергиевское populated place
Севск populated place
Шатуновка populated place
Отрада populated place
Отпор stream
Озерки populated place
Первомайский populated place
Озеро Сидяянгорейто lake
Озёра Нгынето lakes
Разроевка abandoned populated place
Савостина populated place
Русский Турыш populated place
Ржановка populated place
Ровный populated place
Пайка stream
Сохна stream
Новосёлки populated place
Самохваловка populated place
Сафоновка populated place
Урочище Сухой Лог area
Пруд Слепой pond
Синец populated place
Озеро Шукозеро lake
Падь stream
Синицыно populated place
Сургас stream
Серзелях stream
Озеро Сосновое lake
Потапово populated place
Соболевка populated place
Урочище Подлипное area
Приморский Лес forest
Сухой Лог stream
Покровское populated place
Мыс Нинвыран cape
Правопервомайский Канал canal
Степная stream
Самаскаской stream
Полуостров Новгородский peninsula
Сосновый populated place
Павлова populated place
Озеро Писарево lake
Сазановка populated place
Урочище Ольшанка area
Натальинка populated place
Стененки populated place
Нововильвенский populated place
Отрада populated place
Урочище Подробное area
Петра-Северный beacon
Правоцельный Канал canal
Шутово populated place
Никольск populated place
Струбовая populated place
Урочище Озёрное area
Озеро Шибаево salt lake
Урочище Пулеувла area
Поплевино populated place
Мыс Сивучий point
Озеро Песьяное lake
Озеро Панщина lake
Перевал Пятигорский pass
Урочище Скрипкин area
Павловка populated place
Мыс Сковорода point
Слищанка stream
Пушкинское populated place
Староселье populated place
Руал stream
Пятница populated place
Нырок stream
Нюты stream
Сахарный stream
Незнакомый stream
Урочище Подкова locality
Студёнка populated place
Суходол populated place
Сухая-Крынка populated place
Сухангулова populated place
Сугой stream
Сторожево abandoned populated place
Становские Выселки populated place
Родионов populated place
Рудничный populated place
Сики stream
Степанова Речка stream
Степаново populated place
Становое populated place
Становой populated place
Урочище Сухой Увал locality
Палун stream
Стремоухово-Бобрик populated place
Сухая populated place
Озеро Сухое lake
Озеро Сухое lake
Степаньково populated place
Степаниха populated place
Решеткино populated place
Решетинка stream
Репьёвка populated place
Средние Городцы populated place
Старовнуково populated place
Старомарково populated place
Рихикаллио populated place
Некучан stream
Султангуловский populated place
Остров Ручейный island
Рустай populated place
Ростибицы populated place
Первая triangulation station
Николкин stream
Мыс Плоский cape
Стуканов populated place
Стуфорово populated place
Романята populated place
Русское Васильково populated place
Рожки stream
Старая Тяга populated place
Рямовка populated place
Рожок populated place
Озерный populated place
Мыс Санникова cape
Сухоречье populated place
Сургутиха populated place
Старые Котяки populated place
Степной populated place
Стайки populated place
Стайки populated place
Ставропольская populated place
Старая Брянь populated place
Рудная Пристань populated place
Пикеж stream
Сцепное populated place
Старотатышево populated place
Ставково populated place
Робенский populated place
Ретнёва populated place
Средняя Уколка stream
Перевальный stream
Суханыш stream
Сулев-Кент populated place
Сулатозеро populated place
Озеро Стреглино lake
Старосейка populated place
Старая Бесовка populated place
Рябово populated place
Ропручей-Житный Ручей populated place
Стрелка stream
Степок populated place
Рудовка populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.