Петрополье - Первомайский: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Петрополье populated place
Романенкина populated place
Самагалтай populated place
Русское populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Рождественский populated place
Норильская stream
Остров Сосновый island
Шумиха populated place
Урочище Пхичури locality
Раскиты populated place
Петропавловский populated place
Оболонский populated place
Прядки populated place
Стальское populated place
Подгорный populated place
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Прудовый populated place
Симсир populated place
Полыновский Канал canal
Новотерское populated place
Новая Коса populated place
Ерик Перевал channel
Невские Ворота navigation channel
Озеро Суолъявр lake
Шереметь евское populated place
Первомайская populated place
Никар populated place
Саниорта populated place
Сочино populated place
Правда populated place
Рукав stream
Нижнерусский populated place
Озеро Новомарьевский Лиман lake
Платава stream
Шантацара stream
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Радищево populated place
Сныткино populated place
Родники populated place
Новагинка populated place
Шишкинский populated place
Платавка stream
Первокубанский populated place
Шундук populated place
Сергей-Поле populated place
Щучка stream
Образцовое populated place
Нижняя Александровка populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Разъезд Озерное Приволье railroad siding
Старшенский populated place
Петрово populated place
Смородино populated place
Правый Банок lost river
Остров Нордовый island
Согласие populated place
Степной populated place
Сибирский populated place
Пыхтино populated place
Плоский populated place
Нижнекалиновский populated place
Обуховский populated place
Щелоки populated place
Реутово populated place
Рогожкин populated place
Шубартов populated place
Урочище Орешинки area
Полтава populated place
Новая Жизнь populated place
Первомайский populated place
Первомайский populated place
Овражный populated place
Пчёлка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Шевелёвка populated place
Семёновка stream
Рога abandoned populated place
Почтовый populated place
Щедровка populated place
Скрипова populated place
Щеголёво populated place
Шубино populated place
Слащево populated place
Пузиково populated place
Руднёв Хутор populated place
Ольхи populated place
Ничушки populated place
Пробуждение populated place
Шитово populated place
Рубцы populated place
Степанчиково populated place
Остапова-Слобода populated place
Ступино populated place
Шубино populated place
Сопова populated place
Орешково populated place
Рубцово populated place
Паново populated place
Нижнее Дерягино populated place
Рассылкино populated place
Собачья Тихая stream
Щукино abandoned populated place
Сакалсу stream
Огибалово populated place
Шестой Конгрес Коминтерна populated place
Радюкино populated place
Новый Путь populated place
Новики populated place
Старый Келец stream
Прилепы populated place
Раевщино populated place
Сухая Речка populated place
Сури stream
Перьки populated place
Россошенский populated place
Слобода populated place
Сабельниково abandoned populated place
Мыс Шмидта cape
Нямед stream
Николаевка abandoned populated place
Урочище Подсадновское area
Урочище Подъяланское area
Ренънёб stream
Мыс Прощания cape
Остров Октябрь island
Мыс Шукевича cape
Сорзуй populated place
Рябиновка stream
Мыс Седа-Вангутасаля point
Осиновая stream
Мыс Северный cape
Урочище Сулгук-Чурек area
Остречина stream
Мыс Острый cape
Урочище Николаевское area
Перевальная abandoned populated place
Сосница stream
Остров populated place
Полуостров Неметский peninsula
Озеро Пиковка lake
Озёрная stream
Шибертуй stream
Шелаша populated place
Семёновская populated place
Сабколянгъяха stream
Носовская populated place
Озёрный populated place
Урочище Рогалев Завод locality
Первый stream
Мыс Русский point
Пангорец stream
Шубина Падь stream
Серебрянка stream
Озеро Слободское lake
Мыс Рифов cape
Нижние Арши populated place
Старый Белинский Банк distributary
Широкий stream
Пролив Низкобережный strait
Озеро Шилово lake
Озеро Песьяное lake
Озеро Слевалово lake
Первомайский Первый farm
Озеро Шадринское salt lake
Падиские Горы hills
Снеговая stream
Скуратова beacon
Мыс Незаметный cape
Мыс Спутник cape
Озеро Пыжово Первое lake
Шумхримахи populated place
Ордынский populated place
Мыс Округлый cape
Остров Носатый island
Остров Скала island
Снегирова populated place
Северный populated place
Остров Поворотный island
Пионерка stream
Мыс Поворотный cape
Мыс Седуйский Нос cape
Скакуха stream
Соплюха stream
Урочище Суна area
Остров Обманчивый island
Мыс Оглоблина cape
Протока Шестая channel
Урочище Пулыяб area
Озеро Резвозеро lake
Тоня Среднерытая fishing area
Средняя Яжма stream
Роте-Фане populated place
Новый Чиркей populated place
Нольозёрская stream
Озеро Пудос lake
Новокозловский abandoned populated place
Прогресс populated place
Урочище Савгат area
Озеро Нижнебородатое lake
Пролив Орто-Ары strait
Озеро Степное lake
Шардалы stream
Озеро Нгеялтато lake
Озеро Саболто lake
Новотроитский populated place
Полтавский populated place
Осейка populated place
Пыльное populated place
Протока Парод Третья channel
Шарапова beacon
Поперечная intermittent stream
Няхаръяха stream
Пригородный populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сабри-Яха stream
Озеро Натарале-То lake
Озеро Нголянгто lake
Озеро Поперечное lake
Нгарка-Вебаркаяха stream
Острова Новосильцева islands
Озёрный populated place
Нядаяха stream
Пархоменко populated place
Озеро Няруй-Торавато lake
Остров Нядейю island
Нгарка-Юнъяха stream
Подлесный populated place
Протичка populated place
Постройки populated place
Ледник Стремительный glacier
Мыс Подгорный cape
Ледник Нины glacier
Пилёяха stream
Совхозный populated place
Скала Пегушин Камень cliff
Озеро Плотинка lake
Сейтосё stream
Мыс Стрелка point
Озеро Сухое lake
Ольховский populated place
Новый populated place
Рыбное Хозяйство Осенка fishing area
Скрипино populated place
Скат populated place
Случайный stream
Ревдинская Дегтярка section of populated place
Остров Смольный island
Поляна populated place
Нажим populated place
Скала Пещерный Камень cliff
Озеро Пелядинное lake
Оленевка stream
Стрелка populated place
Полуденка stream
Озеро Огнёво lake
Щекинские Озёра lakes
Сухая Палатовка intermittent stream
Шувакишский Лесопарк park
Песчанка stream
Урочище Сосна area
Пригородный populated place
Новый section of populated place
Остров Рябик island
Рассоха stream
Петуховка populated place
Рабочее section of populated place
Солнечный section of populated place
Старое Канавино section of populated place
Урочище Нижний Соленовский Мост area
Пермяки populated place
Новая Деревня populated place
Рододендроновая Балка stream
Орловка populated place
Сахарный Дол section of populated place
Озеро Пловское lake
Пруд Рыбхоз reservoir
Офицерский populated place
Скаженная stream
Озёра Рябчиковые lakes
Остров Поповский island
Снокойная stream
Оманово populated place
Плашкино populated place
Щёлканы populated place
Озеро Санчаро lake
Обвальная stream
Шивково populated place
Охотино populated place
Реши populated place
Палагино abandoned populated place
Починок-Троитский populated place
Новоильинский populated place
Ожеговщина populated place
Озеро Широковское lake
Озеро Поляково lake
Подгорена populated place
Нореньга stream
Слобода Вершининцы section of populated place
Песьянка stream
Селишная abandoned populated place
Резной abandoned populated place
Скоморошки populated place
Селино populated place
Никитенки abandoned populated place
Урочище Щучьи Плесы area
Шайманка stream
Нижняя populated place
Посёлок populated place
Сиухино populated place
Перейма abandoned populated place
Слобода Дымково section of populated place
Петухова populated place
Пещеры populated place
Шиловы abandoned populated place
Сова stream
Шухарды populated place
Сумароково populated place
Пяткова stream
Ребриха stream
Урочище Прохорова Гора area
Шабаровка populated place
Русиха populated place
Озёра Северные Чёрные lakes
Шаньково populated place
Разъезд Номер 301 railroad siding
Щебенчиха populated place
Перемка populated place
Подъельново populated place
Рямы populated place
Никольский Затон populated place
Субботина populated place
Рыловщина populated place
Пестово populated place
Сунгуровщина populated place
Подъеланцы populated place
Поужима stream
Средняя Амзя stream
Петроковица stream
Плодопитомник populated place
Никифоровка stream
Щенники abandoned populated place
Саракис stream
Новочугуевка populated place
Шандаша intermittent stream
Пискуны populated place
Рупосово populated place
Шивера Рыбная rapids
Поперечная populated place
Новинки populated place
Сухая Каменка stream
Помашнур populated place
Староселье populated place
Сухая Шелекса stream
Серебряный stream
Озеро Осиновое lake
Озеро Островитое lake
Скородумки abandoned populated place
Радикино populated place
Незнайка populated place
Нелюбка stream
Озеро Стретенское lake
Панькова populated place
Шухомка stream
Озеро Ширдозеро lake
Степанково populated place
Норепсола populated place
Пески populated place
Осиновый stream
Озеро Шигаевское lake
Озеро Петроково lake
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Речная populated place
Шипшек populated place
Новый Южный section of populated place
Покровское populated place
Нижние Малюгани populated place
Савинская populated place
Озеро Порменское lake
Остров Сосновый island
Наймушины abandoned populated place
Рессетичка stream
Озеро Нужан-Ер lake
Нижнее Мочагино populated place
Солбанг populated place
Спасск-Рязанский populated place
Спасское-Дурново populated place
Спасское populated place
Шолугина populated place
Подбельская populated place
Северный Барышан stream
Озеро Осовец lake
Рудинка stream
Студенка stream
Сосновка stream
Сорокино populated place
Соль populated place
Сивинь stream
Сосновка populated place
Смаглеевка populated place
Шипичный populated place
Покровский populated place
Сосновая Балка stream
Симаниха populated place
Нефтянка stream
Шебанова-Горка populated place
Солянка populated place
Сольва abandoned populated place
Сольцы populated place
Солетский Район third-order administrative division
Сосновка populated place
Остров Попов island
Средне-Калар populated place
Снигерёва populated place
Софокно populated place
Ситское populated place
Спас Берёза populated place
Сидорова populated place
Слудино populated place
Шуваловский populated place
Шуваловка populated place
Шарлык populated place
Щетино populated place
Подгорное populated place
Полевинская populated place
Поляковка populated place
Прошево populated place
Мыс Снежнитский point
Снежная populated place
Озеро Сопочное lake
Сосны populated place
Сосновый Бор populated place
Сосновый Бор populated place
Спасская populated place
Соболиха populated place
Соловицы populated place
Сосногорский Район third-order administrative division
Шубрюг populated place
Скляровский populated place
Склад populated place
Ольховский populated place
Петрово populated place
Петровка populated place
Парашин populated place
Первушино populated place
Павликово populated place
Печерское populated place
Поздниково populated place
Пайвож stream
Покровское populated place
Поливцевка populated place
Политово populated place
Паланги stream
Первое Завалье populated place
Паново abandoned populated place
Озеро Пасто-Ярви lake
Подъельня populated place
Политотдельское populated place
Першино populated place
Пискуны populated place
Петрищево populated place
Пермичовка populated place
Пустынка populated place
Мыс Поньгома-Наволок point
Поддубровное populated place
Поляны populated place
Подволошная section of populated place
Починок populated place
Подшкуринский populated place
Первая Фёдоровка populated place
Петухово populated place
Первомайское populated place
Поляна populated place
Озеро Песчаное lake
Пермята populated place
Поча stream
Петраково populated place
Петровское populated place
Мыс Пёстрый cape
Перечицы populated place
Паника stream
Починок populated place
Плосково populated place
Подгорное populated place
Озеро Пиренга lake
Озеро Пир lake
Первое Мая populated place
Первомайский populated place
Пичиха populated place
Пехтовские Хутора farms
Остров Пеховский island
Совхоз Переволотский farm
Приозерный populated place
Пестериха stream
Петровский populated place
Пильва populated place
Пестово populated place
Пихтовка populated place
Питкякоски populated place
Первомайский populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.