Партизан - Октябрьская: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Партизан populated place
Паутово populated place
Широкоис populated place
Полушкино populated place
Пильтун stream
Песочня populated place
Первомайский populated place
Петрополье populated place
Половинка populated place
Помпиварака populated place
Погонева populated place
Петровка populated place
Покровское Первое populated place
Подсева populated place
Пизеры populated place
Парфеньево populated place
Парфёново populated place
Павлов populated place
Павло-Ивановка populated place
Педасельга populated place
Пологий stream
Покровское populated place
Подболотье populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Переломка stream
Пашня populated place
Озерная stream
Плаутино populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Пчела populated place
Мыс Пенный point
Перхурово populated place
Периво stream
Орь stream
Подгородище populated place
Мыс Плоский cape
Петровское populated place
Пальчиково populated place
Первое Мая populated place
Паново populated place
Пахачи populated place
Погореловка section of populated place
Плёсо populated place
Пихтема abandoned populated place
Пикасьваям stream
Панино populated place
Покрышкино populated place
Першино populated place
Пинь-Губа bay
Пиллалваям stream
Польское Сучкино populated place
Павловка populated place
Переезд populated place
Пирогово populated place
Павлово populated place
Первомайский populated place
Перевозная Губа bay
Папогово populated place
Папиково populated place
Пелагеино populated place
Мыс Пинегина cape
Пинакуль populated place
Первомайск populated place
Павлово populated place
Павлово populated place
Перелюбский populated place
Сабурово populated place
Санатория Сосновый Бор sanatorium
Пухачи populated place
Средняя Икрянка stream
Ноздриха stream
Сидоровка populated place
Попиха stream
Павлушково populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Падь Прямой Ключ ravine
Рылово populated place
Поперечка stream
Старая Пойма populated place
Северка stream
Огибалово populated place
Урочище Панино area
Отделение Номер Один Совхоза Горный farm
Озеро Пехехето lake
Пограничный stream
Шубино populated place
Остров Псвкин island
Садовый populated place
Ольховый stream
Старое Малиново populated place
Пунино populated place
Подвязье populated place
Лог Шаташинский ravine
Отводное populated place
Поддорожново populated place
Урочище Рудная locality
Райково populated place
Посёлок Южный section of populated place
Урочище Петуховские Поля area
Нижние Толмачи populated place
Семейкино populated place
Селиковская abandoned populated place
Пруды abandoned populated place
Сухаренки populated place
Соньба stream
Пучега stream
Сорокино populated place
Петровка stream
Протока Подгорная channel
Подгорная populated place
Самсоны populated place
Подъяблонное populated place
Средний populated place
Урочище Новопокровский area
Мыс Нючча point
Новая Слобода populated place
Соловьи populated place
Прокунино populated place
Осиновый stream
Озёрная abandoned populated place
Шихино populated place
Пшеничново populated place
Содом abandoned populated place
Семухино populated place
Урочище Огонёк area
Николино-Кулига populated place
Стряпково populated place
Самолётная Ветелка populated place
Окуневый stream
Рыково populated place
Скалинка populated place
Роксаново populated place
Остров Сторожевой island
Озеро Нырейко lake
Романовы populated place
Нижнее Лопатное populated place
Шпальная Вторая stream
Пустошки populated place
Озеро Посьяр lake
Обирино populated place
Нефтяное populated place
Урочище Паровара locality
Мыс Омский cape
Серый stream
Наездник populated place
Поркузи populated place
Правая Марьяновка stream
Остапово populated place
Подгольдёнок stream
Поперёково populated place
Рудильницы populated place
Пневские Озера lakes
Недомолвино populated place
Старина populated place
Солянка stream
Слёзкино populated place
Раздельная populated place
Сосновка populated place
Павлята populated place
Первомайский populated place
Причал section of populated place
Платформа Привалово populated locality
Петропавловское section of populated place
Плехово populated place
Павловички populated place
Обеднино populated place
Половина stream
Новошешминский Район second-order administrative division
Посадочная stream
Озеро Никольское lake
Остров Спасов island
Погорелка populated place
Слиньково populated place
Старые Благородны populated place
Приволжский populated place
Сорокин populated place
Нухотколоб populated place
Серково populated place
Озеро Рейдовое lake
Ольховый stream
Серная stream
Рогожка abandoned populated place
Сотникова populated place
Озеро Сандято lake
Новый Быт populated place
Починок populated place
Пестово populated place
Осинки populated place
Шеняно populated place
Снежный stream
Орто-Сала stream
Осиновка populated place
Островский populated place
Шелухино populated place
Сергиевское populated place
Шамино populated place
Сангомгорт populated place
Сармаш-Баш populated place
Рождественский populated place
Роукса stream
Совхоз Сальский farm
Русский Кушнур populated place
Оччугуй-Бакы stream
Семинцы populated place
Сёминово populated place
Северо-Западный Экономический Район region
Озеро Шелок-Сор lake
Шаманка stream
Сармановский Район second-order administrative division
Саламантовское populated place
Рытыв-Вож stream
Розенфельд populated place
Роднички populated place
Салонкюля populated place
Русские Шибаши populated place
Опарино populated place
Овинчиха populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Шатрово populated place
Семёновка populated place
Саранное abandoned populated place
Регачёво populated place
Редуть populated place
Рыбная stream
Ржавки populated place
Парманка stream
Шидловка populated place
Остров Сахалин island
Мыс Саран-Моран point
Рожки populated place
Рождество populated place
Мыс Северо-Восточный cape
Шляховский populated place
Селетское populated place
Шабаново populated place
Серебрянка populated place
Сеуль stream
Шадринка populated place
Рычажное populated place
Репетская Плата populated place
Сабурово populated place
Оськино populated place
Оселье populated place
Осаново populated place
Селище populated place
Семёшино populated place
Озеро Шлепетское lake
Шабалин Починок populated place
Сеновский populated place
Озеро Серно-Ярви lake
Сафониха populated place
Озеро Русское lake
Оссой stream
Северо-Курильск populated place
Шаболовка populated place
Сеитово populated place
Мыс Шилейко cape
Озеро Сеньга lake
Сенокосная populated place
Озеро Сенное lake
Сенное populated place
Седины abandoned populated place
Седельницы populated place
Седельникова populated place
Рождественское populated place
Озеро Ороно lake
Порог Орон waterfall
Осокино populated place
Омыть stream
Овечкино abandoned populated place
Селенняхская Гряда mountains
Сергеевка populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Шатенёво populated place
Шаталово populated place
Шастово populated place
Шабанов Починок populated place
Сергиевск populated place
Сенная stream
Сенчуковская populated place
Северные Железные Ворота strait
Озеро Сартемтор lake
Сазан populated place
Сайылык populated place
Русса populated place
Рускасет populated place
Острова populated place
Онолва stream
Орлово populated place
Ручей Осиновка stream
Острожка populated place
Селемджинский Хребет mountains
Сельвейкино populated place
Салехард seat of a first-order administrative division
Серёмуха stream
Сарс populated place
Русино populated place
Ровное populated place
Ровный populated place
Остров populated place
Падерино abandoned populated place
Новый Мочалей populated place
Серино populated place
Семхоз populated place
Сеймчан stream
Шемарино populated place
Сельцо Борисово populated place
Северная Рассуха populated place
Шахты populated place
Рыжевка populated place
Середнее populated place
Сакмара stream
Сакеев populated place
Озеро Самотлор lake
Озеро Савино lake
Рогово populated place
Ровное populated place
Саратовский populated place
Оволынгорт populated place
Шалаши populated place
Сапоги populated place
Семёновка populated place
Семёновка populated place
Шахтёрский populated place
Сеткуловка populated place
Самарово populated place
Рогмун populated place
Родниковский populated place
Мыс Опасный cape
Остер Первый section of populated place
Лагуна Орианда lagoon
Мыс Оргель cape
Шелехово populated place
Разъезд Шаламово railroad siding
Озеро Шалами lake
Семёново Первое populated place
Рюмкино populated place
Сады populated place
Салтак populated place
Ремчино populated place
Оты populated place
Отрадное-Затишье populated place
Серединовка populated place
Мыс Серый cape
Семёново populated place
Сардык populated place
Садовый populated place
Санниково populated place
Рель populated place
Сальково populated place
Сальки populated place
Осиповка populated place
Нюрговичи populated place
Шапих populated place
Семено-Макарово populated place
Север populated place
Серафимовский populated place
Рылёво populated place
Рыкша stream
Санникова experiment station
Саньково populated place
Себякино populated place
Саяногорск populated place
Савватеево populated place
Ойский Хребет mountains
Онказан stream
Ослаба populated place
Оскольское populated place
Нюря stream
Нюрса stream
Осинцево populated place
Отказное populated place
Осиновка populated place
Старое Тонино populated place
Сертякино populated place
Семёниха populated place
Семенёк populated place
Сауты populated place
Сафронов populated place
Садовое populated place
Самуйлова populated place
Русский populated place
Орловка populated place
Перекаль populated place
Онгудайский Район second-order administrative division
Новый Мальцев Луг populated place
Шабур stream
Сеполь stream
Сенино populated place
Сенино populated place
Северный Свет populated place
Шамокша stream
Сборный populated place
Салугардон populated place
Сайбина stream
Самцово populated place
Савруха stream
Саратовская populated place
Рождественка populated place
Ровная Поляна populated place
Одиночка populated place
Новые Шимкусы populated place
Омут stream
Омулёвка stream
Ольеши populated place
Новоярково populated place
Новинки populated place
Сейм-Пузатый stream
Обуховка populated place
Новопетровское populated place
Новоуспенское populated place
Новомихайловка populated place
Новомихайловка populated place
Ольгино populated place
Отрадное section of populated place
Окатово populated place
Новоуслы populated place
Ново-Белозёровка populated place
Ошма stream
Охта populated place
Охотско-Колымское Нагорье upland
Огурцы populated place
Омара populated place
Новоильиновка populated place
Новороссия populated place
Новоромановская populated place
Новоторъяльский Район second-order administrative division
Никулинцы abandoned populated place
Нырмыч Четвёртый populated place
Огибное populated place
Огарково populated place
Новосёлка populated place
Новоселитский Район third-order administrative division
Новотроитское populated place
Ольховка populated place
Новолюбино populated place
Новолушниково populated place
Новосаратовский populated place
Новопоповка populated place
Ромашевка populated place
Няндома populated place
Октябрьский Район fourth-order administrative division
Одань stream
Октябрьский populated place
Новые Мамеи populated place
Совхоз Октябрь farm
Новопокровский Район third-order administrative division
Новый Катыш populated place
Новый Карачан populated place
Орлик populated place
Озеро Нялмозеро lake
Очка stream
Мыс Обсерваций cape
Новокасмарский populated place
Новокарцево populated place
Оборонный populated place
Новоконстантиновка populated place
Озёрный stream
Озёрный populated place
Омолон stream
Оболенский populated place
Новый Рассвет populated place
Островно populated place
Ощепкова populated place
Оша stream
Мыс Обрывистый point
Новкырваям stream
Новый Путь populated place
Отрада populated place
Осежина stream
Урочище Новый Урап area
Огорь populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Ныгчеквеем stream
Новоузели populated place
Нуд stream
Ольдун-Берягин stream
Олдондо populated place
Остров Окуловская Кошка island
Одоево populated place
Ольхи populated place
Ново-Леднёв populated place
Новоалексеевка populated place
Окулово populated place
Новый Свет populated place
Октябрьскийп populated place
Новоколосовка populated place
Ново-Александровский populated place
Оглонги populated place
Олонетский Район third-order administrative division
Октябрьский populated place
Новые Киязлы populated place
Новые Горки populated place
Ольховка populated place
Ольховка populated place
Няр stream
Одинцово populated place
Объездная Балка populated place
Октябрьская populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.