Озеро Семёнов Залив - Соколовка: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Озеро Семёнов Залив lake
Руя stream
Слобода populated place
Ракитиха stream
Нижняя Коковка populated place
Новинки populated place
Сметанинцы populated place
Самодуры populated place
Нехлустино populated place
Сафрониха populated place
Паршнево populated place
Порздня stream
Нестерово populated place
Падь Широкая ravine
Охотино populated place
Перхурово populated place
Рожство populated place
Паташонки abandoned populated place
Шурганы abandoned populated place
Назары populated place
Панюшиха populated place
Ширшовка populated place
Новоуспенское populated place
Пустынь populated place
Порнышиха stream
Суббочево populated place
Обход populated place
Остров Сухан island
Сергеево populated place
Семиново populated place
Пирогово populated place
Наумов stream
Стрелка stream
Осеево populated place
Охлопково populated place
Нуча stream
Перевал Соломенный pass
Одинцы populated place
Смыкушиха populated place
Остров Ромашкин island
Первое Мая populated place
Содомово populated place
Урочище Нусатский Лес area
Пихта stream
Первая stream
Посёлок Геологов populated place
Протока Совхозная channel
Озеро Старица oxbow lake
Ново populated place
Похмелино populated place
Шалгоново populated place
Самолюбово populated place
Пискуновка stream
Солодихино populated place
Пиманово populated place
Потанино populated place
Новинки populated place
Шаньково populated place
Шалагино populated place
Урочище Рыбалка area
Сенинские Дворики populated place
Поздняково populated place
Пионерка stream
Соино populated place
Паучиха populated place
Стройка populated place
Щавьево populated place
Шайски populated place
Первое Мая populated place
Сменки populated place
Сопка Пасечная volcano
Пасека Ромашка farm
Сашкино populated place
Шилово populated place
Савостино populated place
Пешки populated place
Шингарино populated place
Паршино populated place
Саурово populated place
Ромоданово section of populated place
Староселиваново populated place
Шаверки populated place
Пичеполонга populated place
Пыльниково populated place
Романово populated place
Осипово populated place
Правое Ящерево populated place
Починки populated place
Нежеголь stream
Сераксеево populated place
Наводниково populated place
Рагозино populated place
Синятино populated place
Подвязье populated place
Нестерово populated place
Нижние Борки populated place
Октябрь populated place
Нелидово populated place
Поминово populated place
Петровка populated place
Стеклянный populated place
Сильково populated place
Станково populated place
Прудище populated place
Суховерково populated place
Петровское populated place
Скоморохово populated place
Новое populated place
Нижняя Курья section of populated place
Пихтовый abandoned populated place
Никулино populated place
Ряхово populated place
Рязаново populated place
Шернево populated place
Новосёлы populated place
Пожва stream
Перемское populated place
Нижние Вялицы populated place
Салыгино populated place
Подборки populated place
Селивёрстово populated place
Плясово-Снежково populated place
Пчельники populated place
Покрово-Пригородное populated place
Подлесный populated place
Стахановский populated place
Новая Ляда populated place
Репное populated place
Сурава stream
Солёная stream
Шондон stream
Салда populated place
Широкий populated place
Прогресс populated place
Новобурейский populated place
Правая Чукча stream
Невтанджа stream
Непруметрный stream
Невтанджа triangulation station
Правый Эмылен stream
Невта stream
Омни stream
Гора Столовая triangulation station
Рыбный stream
Мыс Низменный point
Осыпь triangulation station
Рям triangulation station
Сухой stream
Новая Иня populated place
Оранжевый stream
Урочище Предгорье locality
Шилкан stream
Шилканчик stream
Рожки stream
Сиен stream
Правый Учупичан stream
Снежный stream
Новый stream
Снеговой stream
Средний Таватум triangulation station
Неожиданный triangulation station
Стремительный stream
Перевальный stream
Озёрная stream
Овальная stream
Прибрежный intermittent stream
Рыбный stream
Росомашья stream
Оленья stream
Ольховая Вторая stream
Ольховая Третья stream
Обрыв triangulation station
Проточная stream
Правая Кварцевая stream
Правая Гнилушка stream
Мыс Погодный point
Обнажение stream
Снеговая stream
Навага triangulation station
Питоваям stream
Озерный stream
Гора Озерная mountain
Урочище Плоскогорье locality
Острогорный stream
Рыбный stream
Озеро Снежное lake
Озеро Старозаводское lake
Развалины Сельдевая ruin
Мыс Приливной point
Мыс Пальчика point
Скала Отто rock
Песчаный stream
Раменчана populated place
Рыдань populated place
Новая Шляпина populated place
Новый Сундырь populated place
Почитанка populated place
Степановщина populated place
Степаново populated place
Средний Гарьен populated place
Средние Юри populated place
Судилево populated place
Судбища populated place
Судаково populated place
Судаково populated place
Судаковка populated place
Сула populated place
Сукремль populated place
Сукраково populated place
Степаново populated place
Степановка stream
Степановка populated place
Средние Нивы populated place
Средние Мармыжи populated place
Озеро Степанова lake
Старое Загородище populated place
Старое Юрьево populated place
Старое Еголдаево populated place
Старое Победилово populated place
Старое Плотниково populated place
Старое Перепечино populated place
Ступино populated place
Ступина populated place
Старое Веретьё populated place
Старое Узеево populated place
Старое Палкино populated place
Старое Оленичево populated place
Старое Мурадымово populated place
Старое Мелково populated place
Султангулово populated place
Султанаева populated place
Старны populated place
Старково populated place
Старково populated place
Старка stream
Старка stream
Старое Лысково populated place
Старая Юрья populated place
Старая Воронья stream
Султакай populated place
Суломай populated place
Сулинский populated place
Средняя Быковка populated place
Средняя Агинка populated place
Средняя stream
Старая Велична populated place
Старая Умальта stream
Старая Тушка populated place
Старая Тотьма stream
Суда populated place
Суччун populated place
Суково populated place
Суковатиха populated place
Суконцево populated place
Сукманиха populated place
Степная populated place
Степная populated place
Степково populated place
Степинцы populated place
Стёпино populated place
Старые Копки populated place
Средняя Полдневая populated place
Средняя Орья populated place
Старая Михайловка populated place
Старая Матвеевка populated place
Старая Масловка populated place
Старотараба populated place
Старосолдатское populated place
Старые Кармалы populated place
Степной populated place
Степной populated place
Степной populated place
Старая Ленва populated place
Старая Ладога populated place
Стрелецк populated place
Стрельчиха populated place
Стрекаловка stream
Старошухово populated place
Старошахово populated place
Старая Бершеть populated place
Старонакаряково populated place
Озеро Стречно lake
Озеро Стречно lake
Стража populated place
Страховка populated place
Страхов populated place
Старая Балахонка populated place
Старая populated place
Мыс Станюковича cape
Старомалиновка populated place
Сталино-Липетская populated place
Сталино populated place
Старохазино populated place
Старое Ивашково populated place
Станы populated place
Станы populated place
Стольное populated place
Столбы populated place
Столбцы populated place
Стахановец populated place
Озеро Сточное lake
Старое Исаково populated place
Старая Топовка populated place
Старая Толковка populated place
Старый Стан populated place
Старое populated place
Старое populated place
Старое populated place
Столбовский populated place
Старый Каргасок populated place
Стерля stream
Старая Шевелёва populated place
Остров Средний island
Старое populated place
Старое populated place
Староякупово populated place
Старый Имбер abandoned populated place
Старые Юбери populated place
Старые Вецы populated place
Старые Урьяды populated place
Стерлеговка populated place
Старые Челны populated place
Старые Буреги populated place
Мыс Средний point
Старая Хурада populated place
Старая Каширка populated place
Староселье populated place
Староселье populated place
Старосёлок populated place
Староселенгинск populated place
Старый Дуб populated place
Старо-Ликейское populated place
Озеро Среднее Ваеньгское lake
Среднее Щучье populated place
Остров Стеклянный island
Стеклянная populated place
Стеклянка populated place
Сторожевой populated place
Сторожёвка populated place
Сторожа populated place
Озеро Сторонье lake
Сторонино populated place
Совхоз Становский farm
Старокузнецк populated place
Старокулево populated place
Старокучербаево populated place
Мыс Стивенса point
Столпцы populated place
Старый Шимск populated place
Становое populated place
Становое populated place
Становище Веденское populated place
Староклетский populated place
Староклёнское populated place
Стаи populated place
Стаи populated place
Стаи populated place
Стафеево populated place
Протока Стадухинская channel
Старое Гатище populated place
Старое Эштебенькино populated place
Старое Дуваново populated place
Старое Домозерово populated place
Старое Чекурское populated place
Старое Брызгово populated place
Старый Ревель populated place
Старый Пруд populated place
Старый Оскол populated place
Столбовка stream
Столбоуха populated place
Степное populated place
Старая Самодуровка populated place
Старая Сахча populated place
Старая Роща populated place
Старая Пристань populated place
Старая Присмара populated place
Старовеличковская populated place
Старовасильевка populated place
Остров Столб island
Стоговка stream
Стогова populated place
Старые Сири populated place
Степное populated place
Степной populated place
Старая Петровка populated place
Старая Петровка populated place
Старая Переса section of populated place
Старотимошкино populated place
Старые Псарьки populated place
Старый Бурунгут populated place
Старая Дума populated place
Старая Дубровка populated place
Старая Буа populated place
Старопучкак populated place
Старопочепье populated place
Старый Ашит populated place
Старый Аргабаш populated place
Старый Аманак populated place
Старый Ачхой populated place
Стайки populated place
Ставропольский populated place
Страхов populated place
Страчёво populated place
Староновитская populated place
Староникольское populated place
Становая stream
Старокарагушево populated place
Старокангышево populated place
Старокалкаш populated place
Старокабаново populated place
Старогрязное populated place
Старый Завод populated place
Сторожище populated place
Сторожевск populated place
Станино populated place
Станино populated place
Степычевская populated place
Средняя Тырга populated place
Средняя Танги stream
Старое Арланово populated place
Старое Аннино populated place
Старое Алматово populated place
Старое Ахпердино populated place
Старый Кутуш populated place
Степурино populated place
Степные Огни populated place
Степной Зай populated place
Степной Маяк populated place
Соника stream
Сондалы populated place
Сондала stream
Спорное populated place
Сосновоборск populated place
Соя populated place
Совза stream
Совье populated place
Сорокская Губа bay
Смородино populated place
Смородинка populated place
Соколово populated place
Сосново populated place
Сосновка stream
Сосновка stream
Сорокинская populated place
Сорокино populated place
Солгинский populated place
Советская populated place
Советская populated place
Соколовка populated place
Среднево populated place
Средне-Усманово populated place
Средне-Сталинск populated place
Средне-Моховая populated place
Соляной populated place
Солёный populated place
Соленый populated place
Озеро Солёное lake
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Сордонгнох populated place
Залив Сор bay
Средне-Ильясово populated place
Средне-Говейный populated place
Среднегорье populated place
Озеро Соленое salt lake
Сопятино populated place
Сопшино populated place
Мыс Сопочная Карга cape
Сосновый Солонец populated place
Сосновый Бор populated place
Стародубцево populated place
Стародрожжево populated place
Стародомосейкино populated place
Старо-Долгое populated place
Совхоз Старо-Долгинский farm
Снежка populated place
Снетково populated place
Советский Район third-order administrative division
Советский Район fourth-order administrative division
Соктокут stream
Озеро Соколье lake
Озеро Соколье lake
Сосновый Бор populated place
Сомовщина populated place
Сомовка populated place
Солнцево populated place
Солнцево populated place
Совхоз Солнцев Берег farm
Солнцедар section of populated place
Солнечный populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорокино abandoned populated place
Сокольское populated place
Смольный populated place
Смольнинский Район third-order administrative division
Смольники populated place
Озеро Сомовик lake
Сомон stream
Сомода populated place
Полуостров Сомнений peninsula
Соколовка populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.