Озеро Новображное - Нюд: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Озеро Новображное lake
Русское populated place
Сельский populated place
Мыс Полусотенный cape
Остров Шумского Кордона island
Обрывистая stream
Урочище Широково area
Урочище Неметское Озеро area
Озеро Песьяное lake
Новощетниково populated place
Урочище Нескино area
Урочище Савина Крыша area
Урочище Пригородное area
Урочище Шакил-Земи area
Шидс stream
Сана stream
Урочище Петрово area
Нуси populated place
Урочище Прудки area
Щель Пропадающая gorge
Урочище Ровное area
Щель Несветовая gorge
Щель Штанькивская gorge
Пружалы populated place
Урочище Стрелка area
Новогалический populated place
Парящий stream
Остров Плоский island
Мыс Огорчений cape
Озеро Сухое lake
Старая Матросовка stream
Озеро Сидорово lake
Ромбач stream
Нижние Каршуламахи populated place
Озеро Секись lake
Урочище Плоский Бор area
Урочище Согра area
Урочище Николаевское area
Озеро Ольховое oxbow lake
Озеро Отнога lake
Лес Сидоров forest
Урочище Поповская Чаща area
Озеро Скребково lake
Урочище Среднее Поле area
Урочище Ракиты area
Урочище Пятилетка area
Прямая Щель gorge
Урочище Нижная Ахонка area
Никольская populated place
Урочище Средняя Грива area
Питьевой Канал canal
Полынный Лог populated place
Озеро Рыжково lake
Озеро Слюдозеро lake
Озеро Островное lake
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Плоские Кошки beacon
Мыс Плотище cape
Озёра Нгевсалято lakes
Подгорный populated place
Урочище Старая Станица area
Озеро Павловское lake
Рыбный beacon
Поповка populated place
Сухая stream
Нора stream
Полярная Станция Солнечная experiment station
Острова Паарчиха islands
Подпахта beacon
Озеро Песьяное lake
Поруй-Яха stream
Озеро Шмаково lake
Озеро Сивково lake
Синеловка stream
Сергеевка stream
Урочище Сар-Сар area
Урочище Охматакорш area
Землянка Нижний Шар hut
Широкая stream
Ледник Шокольского glacier
Национальный Парк Приэльбрусье park
Озеро Песьяное lake
Озеро Песьяное lake
Старый Хейджан triangulation station
Студёный populated place
Реушенка populated place
Рощино populated place
Рощино populated place
Рябово populated place
Плоское populated place
Правая Приманка stream
Приречное populated place
Мыс Носок cape
Нивы populated place
Правый Чалбуг stream
Старина populated place
Субаровка populated place
Рябиново populated place
Совхоз Путинский farm
Рудянка populated place
Рубцово populated place
Протасово populated place
Нижнее Калино populated place
Озеро Перекальное lake
Старое Сафарово populated place
Ретинка populated place
Половинка populated place
Поварня populated place
Покровка populated place
Приморское populated place
Нимнягун stream
Николаевка populated place
Старая Задоровка populated place
Рассвет populated place
Речка-Осиновка populated place
Рапти populated place
Ногликский Район third-order administrative division
Нижний Перелесок populated place
Озеро Степановское lake
Раны populated place
Раменье populated place
Островок Птичий island
Птичий populated place
Проциковский populated place
Половинково populated place
Половинка stream
Покров populated place
Навля populated place
Рогатка stream
Радостная populated place
Пруды populated place
Пушкина populated place
Разумовка populated place
Пустынники populated place
Поповка populated place
Пожёвка populated place
Сопка Примета mountain
Пролетарский populated place
Неволинка populated place
Никольские-Выселки populated place
Степная populated place
Старые Ладомири populated place
Старостинская populated place
Пустынь populated place
Острова Ракушки islands
Псыш stream
Никифоров populated place
Мыс Озёрный cape
Старая populated place
Старый Туруханск populated place
Прыч populated place
Пятый Чемлык populated place
Мыс Пята point
Новосысоевка populated place
Новопетропавловка populated place
Новогутовский populated place
Мыс Новосильского cape
Николаевка populated place
Стерженево populated place
Старые Ближевичи populated place
Старая Казинка populated place
Староселье populated place
Пунанг-Озеро lake
Пумалица populated place
Пышково populated place
Раменье populated place
Новошелковниково populated place
Нижний Каменец section of populated place
Новосельцево populated place
Урочище Похвальное locality
Суордах populated place
Суонкюля populated place
Старокуктово populated place
Перевал Становок pass
Старое Быково populated place
Равань stream
Ратово populated place
Новомосковка populated place
Стрельня populated place
Старая Полона populated place
Пульса populated place
Прохорята populated place
Новая Каменка populated place
Никольское populated place
Никиткино populated place
Стойба populated place
Разбойница populated place
Потащевка populated place
Приволжский Второй populated place
Ракитино populated place
Развалины Поповка ruin
Мыс Поспелова cape
Новое Усманово populated place
Новая Трека populated place
Нечавом populated place
Никоземяги populated place
Сур-Дризливику populated place
Сухарёва populated place
Старое Аксёново populated place
Решетовка populated place
Озеро Растас-Ламби lake
Озеро Рива-Ярви lake
Рудаки populated place
Пухтина Гора populated place
Нижняя Колежма stream
Новинка populated place
Николаевка populated place
Рубежный populated place
Путилово populated place
Ртищевский Район third-order administrative division
Романовка populated place
Прогресс populated place
Приволжский Район second-order administrative division
Пошма stream
Совхоз Посевной farm
Новая Белогорка populated place
Новая Бакурка populated place
Нижняя Пица stream
Найдёнов populated place
Озеро Сумозеро lake
Сухая Губа bay
Озеро Пужанд lake
Поперечный stream
Порзамка populated place
Озеро Портнягино lake
Нива stream
Новая Деревня populated place
Никольское populated place
Урочище Озерище locality
Мыс Осстрый point
Степановская populated place
Розовка populated place
Пригород Корьяла populated place
Нижний Урледим populated place
Нижнее Мошево populated place
Нижнее Махматово populated place
Нижнеуфалейский Пруд reservoir
Урочище Петровка area
Озеро Пениснар lake
Пруд Шайтанский lake
Первомайская populated place
Озеро Почтовое lake
Перевал Сихоте-Алинь pass
Первая Рассоха populated place
Первая Беренжа stream
Полухотеево populated place
Пехра-Покровское populated place
Перевлес populated place
Пересвет-Остров populated place
Переселенка populated place
Паясюрья populated place
Становое populated place
Старогольеланское populated place
Снежный populated place
Покровское populated place
Остров populated place
Олёшево populated place
Сосновый Бор populated place
Остров Солнечный island
Смирнов populated place
Пешково populated place
Петровское populated place
Озеро Перти lake
Плесовская populated place
Средний Джегаркит stream
Щелканка populated place
Новое Село populated place
Подберезье populated place
Сороки populated place
Соколова populated place
Шипицыно populated place
Шмаково populated place
Петровское populated place
Пильмасозеро populated place
Первомайская populated place
Прудное populated place
Ненюяха stream
Песочный stream
Соруг stream
Смыково populated place
Солнечное populated place
Шилово populated place
Щедровка populated place
Пешица populated place
Мыс Первенец point
Пустое beacon
Стерлягово populated place
Сотниково populated place
Шоля populated place
Щирск populated place
Шарнино populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Сава stream
Новый populated place
Нгарка-Севрияха stream
Озеро Песьяново lake
Шостье populated place
Шерья populated place
Шишиморова populated place
Пласт populated place
Мыс Певченко cape
Садопаунъяха stream
Озеро Ситовное lake
Спас-Сеньга populated place
Сидорка stream
Остров Шиашкотан island
Шонорово populated place
Ширега populated place
Пензятка stream
Средний Харлун populated place
Рассоленки populated place
Урочище Остров area
Озеро Спирино lake
Шимолино populated place
Шерешкино populated place
Шене-Зам populated place
Шишковердь populated place
Пенза populated place
Парфёновка stream
Паркачиха stream
Урочище Шалаи area
Овсянники populated place
Рыбино populated place
Славная stream
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Паланги populated place
Сабетта populated place
Урочище Новосергеевское area
Режево populated place
Щугор stream
Полюдово populated place
Покровский populated place
Переделии populated place
Пичкасы populated place
Первомайский populated place
Мыс Родионова point
Озеро Нунаторато lake
Порицы populated place
Самыса stream
Соч stream
Сласницино populated place
Покровское populated place
Подкущевка populated place
Павлова stream
Новая Деревня populated place
Мыс Отмелый point
Скаляп populated place
Подчесье populated place
Подъянда populated place
Подячева populated place
Пожнья populated place
Патманьга stream
Пашки populated place
Овечки populated place
Скалистый Хребет mountains
Симучи stream
Помпеевка stream
Пашино populated place
Павловка populated place
Павловка populated place
Перевозинский populated place
Урочище Новомихайловка area
Нижние Янды stream
Сосновский populated place
Ржавчинский Кордон populated place
Мыс Плашковский cape
Сковородка populated place
Подгородняя Вторая populated place
Погорелово populated place
Пасма populated place
Новый Энхелук populated place
Мыс Нюрганский point
Оссорка stream
Синерь populated place
Скобелевка populated place
Скачёк populated place
Шорино populated place
Шуруповский populated place
Смена populated place
Петровский Район third-order administrative division
Рогово populated place
Обердовка populated place
Озеро Окунёво lake
Рождественка populated place
Салтаниха populated place
Рождественно populated place
Сгонники populated place
Сальково populated place
Русский Акташ populated place
Речная populated place
Ольховка populated place
Ольховка populated place
Оленьевская populated place
Одесский populated place
Обтоки populated place
Панова populated place
Новотымовское populated place
Шалигиновы populated place
Плёнкина Гора abandoned populated place
Озеро Островистое lake
Панюкино populated place
Реброво populated place
Сельцы populated place
Селиваниха populated place
Репниково populated place
Озеро Окуньламбино lake
Плато Огарха-Ола upland
Октябрьское populated place
Ольховка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Шлань populated place
Шумилёнки populated place
Прокино populated place
Шаготь populated place
Семёново populated place
Семёново populated place
Серединка populated place
Северка stream
Семёно-Камышенская populated place
Новые Рамешки populated place
Октябрьский Район third-order administrative division
Озеро Оленино lake
Омолой populated place
Песочный populated place
Сигавей stream
Развалины Новостройка ruin
Новосёлки populated place
Урочище Нижние Тришонки area
Остров Северный Крестовый island
Селище abandoned populated place
Ойха populated place
Орой populated place
Отрешково populated place
Остров Оммани island
Омчук stream
Ольшанка stream
Огоньки populated place
Новая Тепловка populated place
Разъезд Шадрино railroad siding
Семёновка populated place
Осадчий populated place
Ортъягун stream
Ольховский populated place
Овсянка stream
Шигашет populated place
Старобельмановка populated place
Оптино populated place
Шлыково populated place
Озеро Семч-Озеро lake
Саленка populated place
Палихово populated place
Остров populated place
Новоишметово populated place
Пойми peak
Озерный populated place
Нижняя Кармановщина populated place
Русское Есимбаево populated place
Сижа stream
Рыбный stream
Мыс Сетьнаволок cape
Серда populated place
Перекаль populated place
Павловская populated place
Новотроитское populated place
Ольховка populated place
Шапково populated place
Поперечный Куказар stream
Сухая stream
Пальцево populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Панькино populated place
Скала Охотская cliff
Паркина populated place
Овсянниково populated place
Совхоз Новокарасукский farm
Оборона Страны populated place
Падь Щелья valley
Суманди stream
Ола stream
Они populated place
Сельцо populated place
Урочище Никольское area
Сосмаги populated place
Проскуряково populated place
Себерна populated place
Округлый Мыс point
Рытьеган stream
Онёло stream
Ондвор populated place
Орловка populated place
Опыт populated place
Новое Чамзино populated place
Нижние Цыпухины populated place
Озеро Серебряное lake
Северная Рясня stream
Сахарева populated place
Сафоново section of populated place
Осиновка populated place
Нюд populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.