Новопетровка - Рученая: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Новопетровка populated place
Новопетровка populated place
Новопестерево populated place
Новое Рахино populated place
Новое Почепово populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Николаевка populated place
Ново-Наршады populated place
Новая Осиновка populated place
Ново-Павловское populated place
Новопавловка populated place
Новопавловка populated place
Новоиковское populated place
Новосимбирка populated place
Новосильцево populated place
Новобогородское populated place
Новобогородитское populated place
Новобогатское populated place
Новобиктяш populated place
Низова abandoned populated place
Низьма stream
Новогригорьевская populated place
Ново-Школьный populated place
Новоникольск populated place
Новоникольское populated place
Новоникольское populated place
Новый Бердяш populated place
Новое Курмашёво populated place
Новое Кубаево populated place
Новое Коровино populated place
Низино populated place
Нижняя Жидерда populated place
Нижний Карабут populated place
Нижний Кадраус stream
Новозелёное populated place
Ново-Зайцево populated place
Новозагарье populated place
Новоникольское populated place
Новоникольское populated place
Новоникольское populated place
Новоникольский Второй populated place
Новоникольск populated place
Новое Качаево populated place
Новосельцево populated place
Нижний Городец populated place
Нижние Елыши populated place
Новое Заберенье populated place
Новострой populated place
Новодмитриевский populated place
Никитинка populated place
Нижняя Кизьма stream
Рисор stream
Степное populated place
Островки populated place
Новобурино populated place
Урочище Озеро Большой Сарыкуль area
Старое Бичкентаево populated place
Полуостров Шипунский peninsula
Старая Зима populated place
Средний Уксунай stream
Щеглаева populated place
Смышляево populated place
Савинова abandoned populated place
Покровский populated place
Новокаменка populated place
Покровка abandoned populated place
Шараты populated place
Старая Еловка populated place
Слабцовка populated place
Новоникольск populated place
Пойма stream
Петрушино populated place
Петропавловка abandoned populated place
Палий populated place
Родионовка populated place
Первомайский populated place
Новокаргино populated place
Нижняя Заимка populated place
Покровка populated place
Шумиха stream
Овсянка populated place
Осиновка stream
Новогеоргиевка populated place
Офенталь populated place
Перевал Сахарисгеле pass
Рожок populated place
Сточный stream
Овцетоварная Ферма Правобережное farm
Ровный populated place
Подгорный stream
Лиман Сладкий lagoon
Мыс Острый cape
Ричаганих populated place
Подлесный populated place
Орловский populated place
Озеро Силино lake
Рассвет populated place
Семёнов populated place
Семеновка stream
Некрасовка populated place
Мыс Шелеха cape
Озеро Писарское lake
Сладкая Речка stream
Шедок stream
Шангода populated place
Шовкра populated place
Ревельский populated place
Первоказьминский populated place
Новая Заря populated place
Солёная stream
Нижняя Мельница populated place
Плесы populated place
Нижнее Орехово populated place
Озеро Солёное intermittent lake
Отрадный populated place
Парнева stream
Сосновая Щель stream
Победа populated place
Неволька stream
Озеро Соленое lake
Подлосинки populated place
Сигунов populated place
Петровский populated place
Урочище Обола area
Стригосла stream
Пселец section of stream
Салово populated place
Стоянова populated place
Широкая stream
Русин populated place
Попково populated place
Озеро Подманок Второй salt lake
Озеро Подманок Третий salt lake
Озеро Немереж lake
Озеро Рыбное lake
Орлянка populated place
Озерное abandoned populated place
Наужук stream
Протасово populated place
Осечня populated place
Протасово populated place
Новина populated place
Семыкино populated place
Незвадово populated place
Речка populated place
Редьково populated place
Ледник Суган glacier
Шембеть stream
Прохондеевка populated place
Просвет populated place
Озеренский populated place
Романовка populated place
Привалово populated place
Савино populated place
Петровский populated place
Пначево populated place
Обидино populated place
Плеханова populated place
Ростовский populated place
Подборье populated place
Прилепы populated place
Постниково populated place
Студенец populated place
Скучаловка populated place
Озерки populated place
Скулово populated place
Сухая stream
Шугурово populated place
Подполёво populated place
Романовское populated place
Писарево populated place
Щеголево populated place
Савинки populated place
Прокшино populated place
Новиково populated place
Старые Ключищи populated place
Новый populated place
Остров Саввы-Лошкина island
Мыс Рифовый cape
Остров Шульца island
Приуральский populated place
Носим stream
Сордъёль stream
Мыс Скалистый cape
Согласие populated place
Окинино populated place
Остров Средний island
Урочище Платоновка locality
Сплавной populated place
Салбык populated place
Мыс Песчаный cape
Пузеево populated place
Мыс Средний cape
Мыс Рифовый cape
Старый Абакан stream
Озеро Николай-Кюеле lake
Озеро Прилука lake
Пьянка stream
Урочище Щегровитый area
Новая populated place
Урочище Пастухово area
Патариха populated place
Сосновая stream
Щучья Вторая stream
Останец Подрезной Камень butte
Шундова stream
Саргино populated place
Нижний Соч stream
Октябрьский populated place
Славный populated place
Нюнежская populated place
Нгодякояха stream
Сопоклян stream
Штормовой beacon
Первомайский populated place
Лесоучасток Плесо logging camp
Стихийная stream
Мыс Рассыпной cape
Полуостров Рудановского peninsula
Павловская populated place
Озеро Северное lake
Урочище Починок locality
Станья populated place
Новинский populated place
Озеро Плоское salt lake
Залив Шмарда bay
Прохладный populated place
Песцовая stream
Сибирякова Южный beacon
Широкая stream
Старый beacon
Урочище Оглавкент area
Мыс Соколий cape
Сосновец populated place
Шинкбалакада populated place
Озеро Северное Каменное lake
Озеро Сидорово lake
Спорный populated place
Пурримахи populated place
Остров Пячостров island
Рагалакотты stream
Озеро Паново lake
Песчаная stream
Скрытая stream
Пыретейяха stream
Озеро Сорожье lake
Мыс Овальный cape
Озеро Рыбное lake
Мыс Норд cape
Папоротный populated place
Озеро Петрозеро lake
Ошмарино-Нижний beacon
Остров Плоский Бережной island
Озеро Ситовное lake
Скалистый beacon
Пузырёво stream
Озеро Рыбное lake
Острые Лудки beacon
Урочище Сайгалохлабай area
Остров Пет island
Шинкалабухна populated place
Урочище Прудки area
Остров Самах-Бертиемете island
Остров Рахка island
Остров Песчанка island
Протока Пнёвская channel
Увал Решковский ridge
Старокадомского beacon
Северная Вайзица stream
Приозёрная abandoned populated place
Осетин populated place
Остров Проливной island
Пухуцяяха stream
Няулатаяха stream
Сопка Салабейседа hill
Развалины Сулейманка ruin
Осиновый Хребет mountains
Сикиязик stream
Развалины Шубартау ruin
Нижняя Сидоровка stream
Протока Сидоровская channel
Озеро Сидя-То lake
Нгеваяха stream
Озеро Севритето lake
Озеро Нгоято lake
Озёра Няхар-Яхадунзерто lakes
Озеро Сидянямдто lake
Протока Широкая channel
Половинка populated place
Пюнгармалъяха stream
Мыс Олений cape
Нура populated place
Озеро Нюнято lake
Северный-Первый beacon
Озеро Сотыто lake
Мыс Пологий cape
Спутник populated place
Падь Сенная ravine
Сатыбалты stream
Урочище Паравысаля area
Средний Отнурок stream
Омутная stream
Старцев stream
Плотно stream
Мыс Попова cape
Озеро Песчаное lake
Приуральский populated place
Остров Париго island
Петровское populated place
Озеро Пелякто lake
Озёра Нярмто lakes
Озеро Синёдтомбой lake
Новое populated place
Ледник Обручева glacier
Новосёлки populated place
Пчельник populated place
Шуклино populated place
Сисимка stream
Строителей section of populated place
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Становая stream
Озеро Салянгылнато lake
Озеро Непское lake
Нижнеисетский Лесопарк park
Протока Сухая channel
Перевал Синяя Гора pass
Сижищный Исток stream
Сопка Песцовая hill
Рыбный Питомник populated place
Полевской Участок populated place
Сарапульский Кордон populated place
Первомайский section of populated place
Петуховка stream
Румянцево populated place
Сухая Балка stream
Первая Покровка abandoned populated place
Ржавка stream
Урочище Поляна Карапыр area
Ожга populated place
Пцицерка stream
Решающий stream
Новизна stream
Речуха Лаптева stream
Старый Зелёный Остров populated place
Работайка stream
Падь Сумская ravine
Новый section of populated place
Силенка stream
Стеклозавод section of populated place
Сафроны populated place
Парфёновка populated place
Сульфилный stream
Сакмары populated place
Савенки populated place
Пихтинка stream
Пеньки populated place
Рямовые Озёра lakes
Сербишная stream
Овражная populated place
Поддубное populated place
Песчанка populated place
Остров Симоновский island
Широковский section of populated place
Остров Шадрин island
Сухой Лог stream
Синицы populated place
Рысево populated place
Соседки populated place
Шохры populated place
Нязепетровская section of populated place
Стрелочная stream
Сатня stream
Садаковский populated place
Урочище Сухона area
Поляна abandoned populated place
Старый Кильсей abandoned populated place
Озеро Прудовые lake
Силины populated place
Семрино populated place
Совхоз Сибиряк farm
Рябиновка populated place
Рагозина stream
Сосновый populated place
Шубино populated place
Русташка stream
Степанки populated place
Никольское populated place
Полюбово populated place
Новинки populated place
Пезуха populated place
Остров Средний island
Разъезд Ракиты railroad siding
Урочище Ратово area
Полудённая stream
Родыгинцы populated place
Полуденка stream
Старокопылово populated place
Нележка stream
Суховка populated place
Петрово populated place
Рассколово populated place
Соснова populated place
Посёлок Хлудневского Карьера populated place
Петровцы populated place
Опалиха stream
Полуостров Скочаев peninsula
Водохранилище Седанка reservoir
Шиколята populated place
Садовое populated place
Урочище Новожилы area
Нижняя Амзя stream
Ползуново populated place
Паньшино abandoned populated place
Сивковы populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Озеро Окунёво lake
Сосновый populated place
Новосергиевка populated place
Новая Деревня populated place
Шубрюг Полуденный stream
Счастливцевы populated place
Соцгород section of populated place
Скала Самсонов Камень rock
Остров Осередыш island
Стрижи populated place
По Речке Ноля populated place
Русский Лебляк populated place
Щипа populated place
Поповщина populated place
Озеро Островное lake
Немецсола populated place
Ряхи populated place
Низовское populated place
Озеро Пярское lake
Разъезд Промежуток railroad siding
Разбойничья stream
Шибановцы populated place
Низовская populated place
Порменский stream
Поздышево populated place
Памашъял populated place
Русский Ляждур populated place
Русский Шолнер populated place
Слуда populated place
Шарманово populated place
Северная Осановка stream
Отросток stream
Озеро Нельнегское lake
Овсяники populated place
Шабалины populated place
Стариковы abandoned populated place
Озеро Ширенга lake
Озеро Орьер lake
Олений Хребет mountains
Остров Сомовый island
Обжерины populated place
Сенокосовщина populated place
Полойский populated place
Пашино Третья stream
Шеромово populated place
Озеро Понгота lake
Спасска stream
Шестьдесят Шестой Участок populated place
Селюнинцы populated place
Совхоз Славянский farm
Мыс Соча-Бытх cape
Скутины populated place
Шурмак stream
Шумный stream
Сиклы-Кол populated place
Шульговка populated place
Широкая stream
Шебановка populated place
Подзайцево populated place
Пограничный populated place
Пограничный populated place
Погра populated place
Помельцево populated place
Посёлок Кирпичного Завода populated place
Соколовка stream
Слудна populated place
Шевелёво populated place
Помашсола populated place
Озеро Почозеро lake
Солнечный populated place
Средне-Тайлокский populated place
Сонино populated place
Слизнёво populated place
Слище populated place
Собтыёган stream
Сиваки Первые populated place
Сивачи populated place
Шулаевка populated place
Скородумовка populated place
Шер-Вож stream
Полыновский populated place
Поляна populated place
Поляковка populated place
Сертосё stream
Рученая populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.