Озеро Сордонгноох - Шарып: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Озеро Сордонгноох lake
Старогришевка populated place
Старогольское populated place
Снисски populated place
Спасские Выселки populated place
Соломидово populated place
Соломаты populated place
Слезня stream
Новокашпирский populated place
Сидоровка populated place
Слободка populated place
Шепетлево populated place
Полощиха populated place
Полевая stream
Октябрьский populated place
Пески populated place
Сучково-Ущелье populated place
Покров populated place
Снежногорский populated place
Сопочина С.М. populated place
Стародербеновский populated place
Ситниково populated place
Синепур stream
Сизим stream
Петровский populated place
Мыс Пикшуев point
Половское populated place
Покровка populated place
Покровка populated place
Пирзаково populated place
Полаткино populated place
Паутовский populated place
Паново populated place
Пазяли populated place
Мыс Прокофьева cape
Подлес populated place
Плисино populated place
Мыс Песчаный cape
Петровка populated place
Песчанка abandoned populated place
Пировский Район third-order administrative division
Озеро Петухово lake
Паново populated place
Озеро Паю-То lake
Пасека populated place
Поддубный populated place
Покровка populated place
Первомайский populated place
Пакулиха stream
Передняя distributary
Пасечная stream
Пенькова populated place
Мыс Пасхи cape
Подчернёво populated place
Подвязново populated place
Песчаное-Крежевская section of populated place
Озеро Песчаное lake
Петуховка populated place
Мыс Плавный cape
Первомайское populated place
Пеньгисельга populated place
Пекшать stream
Мыс Пеклы cape
Перпекун stream
Побоище populated place
Подольское populated place
Парахино Первое section of populated place
Перебатино populated place
Пидемская populated place
Пивоварово populated place
Починок populated place
Полом populated place
Полетаи populated place
Пимбург Русский populated place
Полуряденки populated place
Петка stream
Павловка populated place
Павловка populated place
Питта-Порт populated place
Пал-Озеро lake
Полуяниха populated place
Полом populated place
Подгорное populated place
Полухино populated place
Мыс Песчаный point
Мыс Пильемский point
Пестово populated place
Пестово populated place
Пластуновская populated place
Пластовое populated place
Первомайский populated place
Панычевский populated place
Панушка stream
Полднёвая populated place
Погорелец populated place
Покровская Решётка populated place
Песочный populated place
Первомайский populated place
Пестовка populated place
Петров populated place
Пегушин populated place
Перевалка populated place
Пантелеево populated place
Падун populated place
Погромная stream
Помурино populated place
Поги populated place
Петровка populated place
Первомайский populated place
Первомайский populated place
Парфеньево populated place
Пальник populated place
Печеньга stream
Погудаевка populated place
Подборново populated place
Подболотное populated place
Пешнёво populated place
Озеро Песчаное salt lake
Пролив Певек strait
Патриха populated place
Панькова populated place
Партизанский populated place
Мыс Огородный point
Подвинский populated place
Остров Подберёзовый island
Песчаное populated place
Палёная populated place
Первый Ключ populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Петрограновка populated place
Петряево populated place
Пчёлка populated place
Озеро Пан-Озеро lake
Пеля stream
Полынный populated place
Озеро Польемтур lake
Под-Улуг populated place
Плаксино populated place
Писаревка populated place
Пертово populated place
Платоновская populated place
Первое Курасово populated place
Пашино populated place
Поляны populated place
Починки populated place
Починки populated place
Пенязи populated place
Павловка populated place
Пады populated place
Панин-Липетский populated place
Онго stream
Першина populated place
Пинжиял abandoned populated place
Павлово populated place
Урочище Онира area
Серебрянка stream
Плешково populated place
Победа populated place
Совхоз Петровский farm
Песочное populated place
Пилипы populated place
Плаксивая stream
Плахино populated place
Палье stream
Павловка populated place
Песчанка populated place
Песочная populated place
Озеро Песно lake
Петрово populated place
Пешхоб populated place
Петропавловский populated place
Озеро Пеунто lake
Петуховский Район third-order administrative division
Водохранилище Селиховское reservoir
Рябиниха populated place
Перевал Перерваный pass
Павловское populated place
Разъезд Сельская railroad siding
Шевалдово populated place
Плешевец stream
Урочище Скрипкин locality
Славенский populated place
Новый Бешпагир populated place
Новокумский populated place
Пионер populated place
Первомайский stream
Остров Сарапульский island
Щербово populated place
Поречье populated place
Облово section of populated place
Ольховка stream
Шулемучаш populated place
Осиновка stream
Петухово populated place
Пурешка populated place
Рождественка populated place
Степанов stream
Степной populated place
Остров Олег island
Пашенка stream
Ремеши populated place
Орёл populated place
Прокунино populated place
Павелково populated place
Стрелка populated place
Проселки populated place
Никонорово populated place
Урощиче Селезнёвка area
Мыс Пятилетки point
Пиксур stream
Нижние Пленковы populated place
Партизанское populated place
Птичья stream
Урочище Шайтан-Пальник area
Сухая populated place
Пиксур populated place
Овцетоварная Ферма Совхоза Имени Карла Маркса farm
Овцетоварная Ферма Совхоза Имени Шестьдесят Лет Всесоюзного Ленинского Коммунистического Союза Молодёжи farm
Шумлы-Олик populated place
Сухая Каменка stream
Песочня stream
Одино populated place
Палкино populated place
Шептыленда stream
Раздоры populated place
Парамшонки populated place
Нечаевы populated place
Новолож populated place
Перевальный stream
Никола-Бережки populated place
Павлицы populated place
Николаевский populated place
Озеро Ширское lake
Урочище Саватеевка area
Номеринский populated place
Шанский populated place
Нижнее Янаево populated place
Сосенки populated place
Слободищи populated place
Рассказиха stream
Сонино populated place
Шилово populated place
Родники populated place
Озеро Смехровское lake
Пенкины populated place
Подкопайки populated place
Рыбный stream
Сельхозтехника populated place
Старая Шляпина populated place
Озеро Нюрма lake
Озеро Песчаное lake
Остров Несаетаевский island
Полевиха populated place
Сороченка populated place
Озеро Солпинское lake
Посёлок Опытный populated place
Полежаево abandoned populated place
Рябчиково populated place
Правый Скальный stream
Ольховый stream
Ружина stream
Шувалово populated place
Песчанка stream
Попово-Зимний populated place
Шистино populated place
Потаничи populated place
Сухая Речка stream
Озеро Степаново lake
Северный section of populated place
Никольское populated place
Олени populated place
Шеховская populated place
Новостройка populated place
Разъезд Обжиг railroad siding
Средняя Агапа stream
Орлиха populated place
Сергеевка stream
Сухая stream
Серый stream
Рейдово populated place
Пея stream
Новый populated place
Отделение Номер Один Колхоза Россия farm
Остров Шипунова island
Озеро Плоское lake
Пашино stream
Родионово populated place
Савушкина stream
Победитель populated place
Петровский populated place
Озеро Падрозеро lake
Пея populated place
Шоптранер populated place
Шишино populated place
Репшина Горка populated place
Репоселки populated place
Репола populated place
Онгача populated place
Остроухов populated place
Орлов populated place
Осиновка populated place
Островок populated place
Озеро Шишовское lake
Санга-Кюель populated place
Санджурский populated place
Самокража populated place
Русская Болотница populated place
Саловка populated place
Репище populated place
Овинники populated place
Озеро Ожогино lake
Севи populated place
Сергеево populated place
Шиглино populated place
Шамардан populated place
Мыс Северное Копьё cape
Сарлиней populated place
Саркуль populated place
Рюмино populated place
Рогозинка populated place
Рогожное populated place
Рожаево populated place
Русский Курлуй populated place
Русский Камешкир populated place
Ортихово populated place
Орск populated place
Осташёво populated place
Оттох populated place
Озеро Шидозеро lake
Сергеево populated place
Сергеевка Первая populated place
Шахова populated place
Саминец populated place
Озеро Рысто lake
Рысли populated place
Руновское populated place
Роговские populated place
Родионово populated place
Родионово populated place
Рыбная stream
Опариха populated place
Оныш stream
Останково populated place
Шатовка populated place
Шехмань populated place
Шекаловка populated place
Сафоновский Район third-order administrative division
Полуостров Рогачёва peninsula
Ростовцы populated place
Сараки stream
Русская Мушуга populated place
Овчинников populated place
О-Яха stream
Орловский populated place
Севастьяновский abandoned populated place
Севастьян-Наволок populated place
Семёновка populated place
Урочище Шанду-Вара area
Сафоново populated place
Сафоново populated place
Реня stream
Родниковый populated place
Редькино populated place
Орловка populated place
Орск populated place
Осколец populated place
Шелгуново populated place
Семёновка populated place
Семяновка populated place
Серебряково populated place
Серовка populated place
Садовка populated place
Сапегино populated place
Сан-Юрях stream
Рыбушка populated place
Сатонкина populated place
Саткинский Район second-order administrative division
Совхоз Русско-Полянский farm
Редькино populated place
Оёш stream
Ояш populated place
Совхоз Остроленский farm
Онёлло stream
Северо-Чуйский Хребет mountains
Шабуничи populated place
Селец populated place
Шиланка populated place
Сененки populated place
Селятино populated place
Садовая populated place
Санталово populated place
Санниково abandoned populated place
Саблуково populated place
Саблино populated place
Салменица populated place
Русский Турек populated place
Осокинский populated place
Возвышенность Ондомозерские Кейвы hills
Селенда populated place
Сень-Манцын populated place
Савина stream
Шалговаара populated place
Мыс Сатама-Ниеми cape
Санди-Яха stream
Седанка section of populated place
Сайылык abandoned populated place
Сайтаково populated place
Савочкино populated place
Озеро Савкино lake
Рождественнское populated place
Остров populated place
Онтас populated place
Нюховка stream
Осиновка stream
Осиновка populated place
Сермелёва populated place
Шемелино populated place
Шалута populated place
Шалтык stream
Серая stream
Сельцы populated place
Сельцо Воскресенское section of populated place
Серено-Завод populated place
Рождествено Первое populated place
Ровса stream
Овсянниково populated place
Олинск populated place
Новые Высли populated place
Оришуть populated place
Шкарино populated place
Серково populated place
Шемакова populated place
Шеляухово populated place
Сеньково populated place
Сапсанга stream
Шахунья populated place
Салдаманов Майдан populated place
Саитково populated place
Озеро Орын-Тур lake
Новые Верхиссы populated place
Новые Тингеши populated place
Шаховское populated place
Сарево populated place
Сагуны populated place
Сагиндак stream
Мыс Рыбный cape
Роговатое populated place
Рогосары populated place
Ремонтный populated place
Овчарня populated place
Парон populated place
Орев Первый section of populated place
Озеро Шихалин Нор lake
Шигоны populated place
Семиозёрный populated place
Семёновщина populated place
Семёновка populated place
Семёновка populated place
Семёнов populated place
Сабитово populated place
Озеро Саптоозеро lake
Ременщина populated place
Релькувеем stream
Отъезжее populated place
Парный Колодезь populated place
Отрадовка populated place
Полуостров Озерной peninsula
Озёрная stream
Ореховка stream
Ореховка populated place
Сергеево-Ржавка populated place
Сергеево populated place
Шкудимка stream
Середеево populated place
Шакша populated place
Самодуровка populated place
Сарди stream
Родники populated place
Родники populated place
Оттурицы populated place
Озеро Обандя lake
Ныйде stream
Совхоз Отрадное farm
Сельгаручей populated place
Шекино populated place
Санаторий Серебряные Пруды hospital
Серяки populated place
Санкинский populated place
Урочище Сары-Тюз area
Речной populated place
Оймякон stream
Нюзим populated place
Сава stream
Рокса populated place
Рождествено populated place
Русанова populated place
Осиновка populated place
Озерки populated place
Орлова stream
Шарып populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.