Шарыгино - Речной: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Шарыгино populated place
Сабурово populated place
Остров Седостров island
Сайды populated place
Сахары populated place
Рождествено populated place
Рождествено populated place
Озеро Олешно lake
Нянга stream
Озеро Омук-Кюэль lake
Нукатово populated place
Озеро Нудом lake
Новоказачий populated place
Новоплотниково populated place
Новый Аракчинский populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Ожерелки populated place
Орешкин populated place
Ошняк stream
Одесдино abandoned populated place
Лагуна Оленная lagoon
Новопетровский populated place
Новопетровский populated place
Новое Айманово populated place
Новоуспенка populated place
Новый populated place
Ново-Троитский populated place
Новомихайловка populated place
Шанёво abandoned populated place
Озеро Озерцё lake
Отрадное populated place
Ольдеево populated place
Нурис stream
Нойба populated place
Новые Боровые populated place
Новоильинская populated place
Новоягодный populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Сафроновка populated place
Новобекешевская populated place
Орел-Изумруд populated place
Охтома stream
Отрадное populated place
Осиново populated place
Огур populated place
Окзово populated place
Ново-Знаменский populated place
Новороссийск populated place
Новопокасьма populated place
Озерки abandoned populated place
Нюркой populated place
Ольховка stream
Нырзанга stream
Озеро Окунёвское lake
Новопреображенка populated place
Новое Бикмурзино populated place
Новохмелёвский populated place
Раздольное populated place
Отары populated place
Нымвожгорт populated place
Озёра-Аксёновская populated place
Озек-Суат-Первый populated place
Новоандреево populated place
Новоалейское populated place
Скадьная stream
Редкодуб populated place
Новый Киструсс populated place
Орлинка populated place
Осиновая stream
Островня stream
Ольгинка populated place
Олгдя stream
Оморой populated place
Нурадилово populated place
Рыдань stream
Орехово populated place
Олешня stream
Омельченко populated place
Осетров populated place
Новый Ункор populated place
Новый Торъял populated place
Окунёво populated place
Новотроицк populated place
Океанское abandoned populated place
Обинцев populated place
Ольшанка populated place
Ольховец populated place
Ольховая populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Ново-Рыбатское populated place
Обен populated place
Образцовый populated place
Обрадовская populated place
Огнит stream
Ольша-Долгая populated place
Октябрьский Район third-order administrative division
Ольховатка populated place
Сераль stream
Олонь-Шибер populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Одой stream
Озеро Одопту lake
Нузма-Александровка populated place
Новопокровка populated place
Окраинка populated place
Новые Головачи populated place
Оленево populated place
Нуса populated place
Новоклимовка populated place
Новокиевка populated place
Новокиндеркулево populated place
Новокалиновский populated place
Нежданная section of populated place
Ржава stream
Нижнее Учдере populated place
Озеро Нярме-То lake
Обманная stream
Новое populated place
Серп populated place
Новая Деревня populated place
Шамратнилних stream
Строево populated place
Шмелево populated place
Озеро Позенское lake
Урочище Солёное area
Ледник Полисадова glacier
Сопка Пятнис-Седа hill
Речник populated place
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Селеменево populated place
Струковский Первый populated place
Причетская Лесная Дача forest
Погатиха populated place
Наездник beacon
Озеро Сладкое lake
Новая Урада populated place
Урочище Оркаш area
Старушка stream
Русская stream
Пруд Писаревский Ставок pond
Лес Некуя forest
Ницукунарат stream
Старощетниково populated place
Перечная stream
Суокурдах-Юрях stream
Петраковка populated place
Шигаево populated place
Савино abandoned populated place
Отделение Номер Пять Совхоза Ордынский farm
Пигарёвский populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Шумка stream
Новоинженерный Канал canal
Нерейский Лес forest
Мыс Павловский Нос cape
Отрадное populated place
Скородная stream
Озеро Пятково salt lake
Сосновая Роща populated place
Старый Цемес stream
Паново populated place
Руэм populated place
Опытное Поле populated place
Лог Самсонов valley
Урочище Широкая Ляга area
Ручей Судовой stream
Сафокиевский Лиман lagoon
Ерик Сомовый ditch
Шидринкутан populated place
Орочаган stream
Новые Горки populated place
Озеро Щучье lake
Старое Азарово populated place
Зимовье Пахтусова camp
Подгорная populated place
Полтавка stream
Пятовка populated place
Спасское populated place
Остров Северный island
Озеро populated place
Султанская Караулка populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Среднетамбовское populated place
Озеро Степное salt lake
Сокол populated place
Редкино populated place
Гора Озерная mountain
Рыцкий stream
Новая Знаменка populated place
Реполка populated place
Селище populated place
Малое Заречье populated place
Старое Поддубье populated place
Невельский Район second-order administrative division
Новокурцово populated place
Рагулово populated place
Рогатка stream
Ротково populated place
Никольское populated place
Питкелёво populated place
Остроговицы populated place
Смердовицы populated place
Песковка stream
Правда populated place
Подсосeно populated place
Шингарка stream
Подосинки populated place
Старое Петрищево populated place
Овчинино populated place
Песочня populated place
Старая Дергановка populated place
Сельцо Подъелышево populated place
Редькино populated place
Степановское populated place
Просвещение section of populated place
Кипень populated place
Санино populated place
Скворицы populated place
Синиченки populated place
Сухая Мышега stream
Стариково populated place
Новинки populated place
Непрейка stream
Русский Вожой populated place
Некрасово populated place
Сарапул populated place
Пони populated place
Селихин stream
Сухотино populated place
Севрюково populated place
Никулинские Выселки abandoned populated place
Петрушино populated place
Суханка stream
Руднёво populated place
Новая Дмитриевка populated place
Старое Зелёное populated place
Павловский Район second-order administrative division
Новые Зимницы populated place
Соловчиха populated place
Оськино populated place
Нижнее Солотино populated place
Протасово populated place
Призначное populated place
Раздольный populated place
Подлесный populated place
Николо-Варваринка populated place
Поддубровка populated place
Розановка populated place
Новознаменка populated place
Серединовка populated place
Понзари populated place
Прогресс populated place
Парусное populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Никольские Выселки populated place
Урочище Печатное area
Назрановский Район second-order administrative division
Плановское populated place
Озрек populated place
Нижний Катрух populated place
Разъезд Сура-Новая railroad siding
Суходольные Выселки populated place
Степановка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Соколовка populated place
Сабаево populated place
Сухогорье abandoned populated place
Пазелки populated place
Николаевка populated place
Урочище Озерки locality
Рогачик stream
Отток stream
Шилки abandoned populated place
Средний stream
Урочище Перевал Рябушский locality
Стланиковый stream
Рубикон triangulation station
Смычка stream
Урочище Новая Деревня locality
Мыс Смерчевой point
Урочище Песчаное locality
Урочище Саратовка locality
Мыс Штормовой point
Полишино populated place
Подольцы populated place
Плавинка stream
Песчанки populated place
Панин stream
Урочище Рифовое locality
Сухой Ручей populated place
Ступнево populated place
Слапихино populated place
Мыс Соседний point
Перевал Снежный pass
Перевальная stream
Озеро Пресное lake
Обратный stream
Озеро Рыбное lake
Опасный stream
Залив Смуглый bay
Непрец stream
Урочище Раменский Мох area
Рогожа populated place
Урочище Софроново locality
Новоалександровское populated place
Озеро Рясно lake
Петелино populated place
Озеро Русское lake
Озеро Соснищи lake
Шелемиха populated place
Озеро Плотишно lake
Самсоново populated place
Остров Попов island
Обрадово populated place
Пуйга stream
Октябрьский populated place
Подсобное Хозяйство Спировский Заготскот farm
Озеро Старожил lake
Перечевский stream
Озеро Песочное lake
Остров populated place
Урочище Синяки locality
Осинка populated place
Шитовичи populated place
Старое Тлякеево populated place
Сьюча stream
Супонево populated place
Сухой populated place
Суховская populated place
Суховская populated place
Сурково populated place
Суходольный populated place
Озеро Суован-Ярви lake
Суордах stream
Суордах populated place
Суолапохья populated place
Суола populated place
Суходол populated place
Суходол populated place
Суходол populated place
Сухачёва populated place
Сухая Буйвола stream
Сухая Бахта stream
Сумкино populated place
Совхоз Суминский farm
Студенец populated place
Стретенка populated place
Стрешнёво populated place
Стрешнёво populated place
Стрешнёво populated place
Сухая populated place
Сухарыш stream
Сухарная stream
Залив Стрелок bay
Озеро Сури-Ярви lake
Озеро Сури-Ярви lake
Озеро Сури-Ярви lake
Остров Сури-Сари island
Суриково populated place
Сунжа stream
Сунжа stream
Сунтарский Район third-order administrative division
Сунтар populated place
Студенец populated place
Сури stream
Сургутская populated place
Сухие Плоты populated place
Суннагын stream
Сундырь stream
Сундулга populated place
Струпинка stream
Струково populated place
Сухимка populated place
Сухарево populated place
Сухарёво populated place
Суханы populated place
Суханово populated place
Привольный populated place
Стрельно populated place
Стрельная stream
Стрельна populated place
Стрелка populated place
Сухокарасук stream
Суражский Район second-order administrative division
Суранаш populated place
Сура stream
Сура stream
Сундоба populated place
Сунары populated place
Суна stream
Суходольный populated place
Стругова populated place
Струбищи populated place
Сумское Новое section of populated place
Сумозеро populated place
Сухая Любинка stream
Сухая Каменка populated place
Сухая Губерля stream
Сухая Горькая intermittent stream
Строитель populated place
Сугтяк stream
Сугристое populated place
Стрижи populated place
Озеро Сухое lake
Озеро Сухое lake
Степанцево populated place
Степанцево populated place
Степановский populated place
Средние Хороли populated place
Средний Бужан populated place
Средний Баскунчак populated place
Субхангулово populated place
Сухой Узян populated place
Стуковы populated place
Старое Тенеево populated place
Старое Сумароково populated place
Старое Сосно populated place
Стенниково populated place
Песчаный populated place
Студёный Ключ populated place
Студенцы populated place
Студенцы populated place
Старое Щербино populated place
Мыс Старитского cape
Старитский populated place
Стенька Разин populated place
Стенино populated place
Остров Стенина island
Стемас stream
Старица populated place
Старинки populated place
Старина abandoned populated place
Озеро Сумарви lake
Суглица populated place
Суглица populated place
Средний Сырян populated place
Средний Шуругай stream
Средний Шибряй populated place
Озеро Суэльявр lake
Судьевка-Николаевка populated place
Субботники populated place
Средний Пашняк stream
Степановка populated place
Субботино populated place
Субботино populated place
Субботино populated place
Суаргом stream
Сухой Ручей populated place
Степановка populated place
Степановка populated place
Степановка populated place
Степановка populated place
Степановка populated place
Сухой Иловай stream
Сухоежино populated place
Старобогатское populated place
Старое Село populated place
Старое Рогово populated place
Старобаскаково populated place
Староаннинская populated place
Стариково populated place
Сумароково populated place
Сумароково populated place
Сума distributary
Сума populated place
Сулы-Саклово populated place
Суляевка populated place
Средняя Лемеза populated place
Старичкова populated place
Старевская populated place
Старая Жуковка populated place
Старая Зардама populated place
Судома stream
Суднозеро populated place
Рогово populated place
Рогово populated place
Ровный populated place
Ровны populated place
Ровное populated place
Ровное populated place
Ровное populated place
Ровнечик populated place
Салтыково populated place
Салтыковка populated place
Салтыкова populated place
Савино populated place
Роговичи populated place
Озеро Роговая-Ламбина lake
Роговое populated place
Рогопивец populated place
Рогнедино populated place
Родниковский populated place
Родники populated place
Салтово populated place
Сара stream
Ременниково populated place
Ременниково populated place
Ременево populated place
Рельниц populated place
Речной populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.