Перевал Птыш - Павловский: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Перевал Птыш pass
Новозаречный populated place
Сухая Лебяжья stream
Подгорное populated place
Садовое populated place
Опытная Групповая Установка Степная experiment station
Разъезд Номер Пять railroad siding
Пчёлка stream
Полесье populated place
Переходная stream
Прибрежный populated place
Озеро Сайгерлы lake
Мол Северный jetty
Неверово populated place
Ольховка populated place
Урочище Средний Табор area
Озеро Песчаное lake
Лес Нижний forest
Шокальского Северный beacon
Урочище Сухаревка area
Планческая Щель populated place
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Щель Пайоранская gorge
Пионерлагерь Огонёк camp
Урочище Редкодуб area
Лес Песчаный forest
Озеро Солёное oxbow lake
Победное section of populated place
Урочище Стара Станица area
Орехово populated place
Пестерево populated place
Урочище Пушкино area
Урочище Некрасовская Степь area
Щедрино populated place
Новые Лапсары populated place
Отрадный populated place
Щель Сорокина gorge
Щель Шрамова gorge
Шахбулатотарский Канал canal
Северо-Восточный beacon
Урочище Росное area
Лог Отнога valley
Урочище Старая Станица area
Озеро Плоское lake
Урочище Щучье area
Панаево populated place
Ручьи populated place
Озеро Островатое lake
Урочище Широкие Солонцы area
Лог Пашков valley
Урочище Раменское area
Оркин Лог valley
Урочище Островное area
Лог Сметанин valley
Рыбное Хозяйство Колхоза Победа Каспия fishing area
Шатрово populated place
Широкополье populated place
Залив Слепой bay
Остров Рыбачий island
Урочище Птичий Луг area
Щегловка populated place
Урочище Поля area
Осипенко populated place
Урочище Степановка area
Урочище Парамоново area
Озеро Согра lake
Новошилово populated place
Рыбоводный Завод Номер Пятьдесят cannery
Озеро Семь Березок lake
Урочище Сосновенькое area
Урочище Пушкино area
Придорожный populated place
Урочище Среднеречье area
Урочище Отрадное area
Сады section of populated place
Урочище Новосельцево area
Урочище Порсок-Отар area
Озеро Рахли lake
Шлюз populated place
Лес Столбовой forest
Сорокино populated place
Щель Сухая gorge
Октябрьское populated place
Озеро Сергино lake
Озеро Саломатное lake
Поречье populated place
Озеро Плешково lake
Озеро Степное lake
Озеро Рямок lake
Урочище Соколово area
Опока populated place
Урочище Синенькое area
Урочище Оран-Тюбе area
Пролив Скуратова strait
Новоберёзово populated place
Павловский populated place
Первенец populated place
Отделение Номер Один Совхоза Кизлярский farm
Поляковка populated place
Озеро Старинка lake
Петова stream
Урочище Овражкино area
Новотеречный Канал canal
Урочище Сухой Луг area
Старый Лабёнок stream
Сухое Русло Старая Прорва dry stream bed
Новые Мугри populated place
Урочище Ракитино area
Урочище Осетрово area
Урочище Отнога area
Школьный Пруд pond
Совхозный Канал canal
Озеро Шукшинское lake
Песчанка stream
Залив Прорва bay
Урочище Салгикую area
Петровка populated place
Урочище Соловьёвка area
Нижний Шекер stream
Озеро Шумиха lake
Озеро Попово lake
Урочище Орлы-Сабан area
Новь populated place
Остров Серповидный island
Озеро Паленое lake
Мыс Ондрик cape
Сумия populated place
Сосновка populated place
Озеро Носково lake
Озеро Середенское lake
Лес Олеховский forest
Урочище Плакун area
Озеро Стрелково lake
Нижний Айрюм populated place
Семёно-Макаровский populated place
Кутан Параул farm
Мыс Русский cape
Озеро Песчаное lake
Озеро Рыбное lake
Озеро Плоское lake
Остров Панкратьева island
Полуостров Сухой Нос peninsula
Остров Плавниковый island
Озеро Нижнее Пулонгское lake
Озеро Плотниково lake
Озеро Старорямово salt lake
Остров Овечий island
Мыс Рогатый cape
Озеро Павлова lake
Озеро Плотничное lake
Смолиха populated place
Охотенка stream
Шарубе stream
Остров Псов island
Шведский beacon
Залив Персей bay
Летник Прогресс camp
Озеро Обильное lake
Остров Слияние island
Мыс Рязнаволок cape
Озеро Обухово lake
Прости populated place
Портах populated place
Нижа populated place
Нос populated place
Нижняя Чабья populated place
Наяханская Впадина depression
Овражный stream
Судутуй populated place
Совхоз Путиловский farm
Романово populated place
Половинка populated place
Привольный stream
Пылепил stream
Сухой Лог populated place
Старое Село populated place
Стариково populated place
Романово populated place
Пристень populated place
Просечье populated place
Совхоз Николопавловский farm
Нингам stream
Неваров stream
Непропусковая Первая stream
Спокойная stream
Сулюково populated place
Среднее Кочёмо stream
Ручей Речка stream
Рабочий Посёлок populated place
Подложье populated place
Рахмангулово populated place
Ступино populated place
Псыж populated place
Никулята abandoned populated place
Средняя stream
Субурдук stream
Рассоха stream
Размалинник populated place
Новая Лебёдка populated place
Нестеровский Район second-order administrative division
Неклюдово populated place
Нурта stream
Старые Коряки populated place
Пыча stream
Новооренбург populated place
Нижний Кургат populated place
Новая Ивановка populated place
Новоелизарово populated place
Ново-Тишово populated place
Никифоровка populated place
Николо-Прозоровское populated place
Николаевская populated place
Столбушкин populated place
Пушкари populated place
Радиониха populated place
Прямая stream
Распашники populated place
Новое Петрово populated place
Некрасовский populated place
Озёра Нехватовы lakes
Пиратков stream
Перевал Седелка pass
Столбово populated place
Старые Чукалы populated place
Староселье populated place
Разливка populated place
Райков populated place
Райки populated place
Новогорбово populated place
Суховский populated place
Приаргунский Район third-order administrative division
Постна stream
Приваловский populated place
Ново-Стодеревский populated place
Новосёловский populated place
Никита populated place
Озеро Ненетское lake
Ненашевское populated place
Пологий stream
Студенец populated place
Суходои abandoned populated place
Стремление populated place
Старово populated place
Старовечканово populated place
Пулонга stream
Путь Ленина populated place
Новое Село populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Нерутаяха stream
Ставрополь populated place
Станичная populated place
Неран populated place
Никонова Гора populated place
Нижний Куркужин populated place
Сухие Гоголицы populated place
Средняя Салма strait
Степной-Таранов populated place
Рудаковка populated place
Посёлок Бородинского populated place
Рудница populated place
Прогресс populated place
Привольный populated place
Новая Заря populated place
Нижняя Пажма populated place
Новая Ягодная populated place
Новая Вожайка populated place
Строкинская populated place
Правобережный populated place
Пономарёво populated place
Носово populated place
Озеро Песочное lake
Совхоз Сугоякский farm
Средний Баян populated place
Рувозеро populated place
Рятель populated place
Плотавец populated place
Порез populated place
Нижняя Солза stream
Петровский populated place
Петровка populated place
Песчаный stream
Покровка populated place
Пальцево populated place
Серафимовск populated place
Столбовой stream
Обрывистый stream
Сосно populated place
Шульгино populated place
Скупшинина populated place
Синцы populated place
Побожеевка populated place
Побочное populated place
Подольново populated place
Русский Елтан populated place
Полоновка stream
Серебряники populated place
Сосновка stream
Озеро Солёное lake
Шуркино populated place
Полудни populated place
Падок populated place
Перхино populated place
Озеро Панд-Озеро lake
Правдино populated place
Пареяха stream
Озеро Плотично lake
Сим stream
Скрылово populated place
Синьково populated place
Подрезчиха populated place
Перухнова populated place
Садовый populated place
Няр-Танулаваяха stream
Озеро Сопино lake
Соколовка populated place
Смолино populated place
Собакина populated place
Совраж populated place
Мыс Шмидта cape
Озеро Полноводное lake
Шепталов populated place
Шилово populated place
Ширяйка populated place
Щекал populated place
Сигаевский populated place
Сигаиэктап stream
Петровка populated place
Песчанка populated place
Першлахта populated place
Писково populated place
Шоссейное populated place
Серга stream
Сорочины populated place
Среднее Насакино abandoned populated place
Шебете populated place
Шевелик populated place
Щетинская populated place
Петухи populated place
Пакшекори abandoned populated place
Пети populated place
Остров Новикди island
Широкий populated place
Озеро Пелякто lake
Скрытый stream
Пиза stream
Скорятино populated place
Озеро Соёлюн-То lake
Соломатова populated place
Шаран stream
Щебенистый populated place
Первомайский abandoned populated place
Пейппосенкюля populated place
Селища populated place
Озеро Широкое lake
Ситня stream
Соболевский Район third-order administrative division
Первый Камень populated place
Петрушки populated place
Разъезд Рудничное railroad siding
Соловеньки populated place
Славянка populated place
Спиридово populated place
Шимозеро-Васильевская populated place
Щелкановка populated place
Пареево populated place
Передовка stream
Спасское populated place
Соловьёво populated place
Питим populated place
Петрищево populated place
Племянниково populated place
Спицина populated place
Неожиданный populated place
Прясницино Правый Берег populated place
Поманены populated place
Славянское populated place
Почнеэргын stream
Пет-Ручей stream
Озёрный populated place
Соколовка populated place
Сирик stream
Сирем abandoned populated place
Полоное populated place
Погорелко populated place
Похвиснево populated place
Покатилово populated place
Первомайский populated place
Первомайский populated place
Паршиновка populated place
Перекидной beacon
Урочище Парфёнов Камень area
Шондиха abandoned populated place
Соловица populated place
Остров Педай island
Печ-Озеро lake
Урочище Пронино area
Симоняты populated place
Шумерля populated place
Сигнальный Полуостров peninsula
Поленское populated place
Полом populated place
Подгорная populated place
Погорелец populated place
Подборовье populated place
Покровское populated place
Панино populated place
Остров Папин-Сари island
Привокзальный populated place
Шумский populated place
Синявино populated place
Слоновка populated place
Шуйно populated place
Скоморохово populated place
Подвалье populated place
Полевые Козыльяры populated place
Песьянка populated place
Пахи populated place
Средний Олгранваям stream
Шоркино populated place
Скворцово populated place
Поделы populated place
Ровнец-Поляна section of populated place
Сарафановка populated place
Озерки populated place
Окулово populated place
Новый Скребель populated place
Приозёрный populated place
Новосемёновка populated place
Пересекино populated place
Ольгино populated place
Сергиевка populated place
Одиннадцатый Октябрь populated place
Обуховские Выселки populated place
Обуховка populated place
Омсино populated place
Павинский Выселок populated place
Сабуял abandoned populated place
Оленино populated place
Северный populated place
Северный populated place
Саполово populated place
Репьёвка populated place
Рождественка populated place
Сарапуловка populated place
Репное populated place
Салова populated place
Ольчанский populated place
Нурлат populated place
Олюторский Залив gulf
Ныш populated place
Шеломечики abandoned populated place
Шашино populated place
Семёновка populated place
Серповка populated place
Рефтинский populated place
Рыбная stream
Нягыньюган stream
Обшивково populated place
Степной populated place
Санкичи abandoned populated place
Нижняя Зотинская populated place
Осиново populated place
Сеполь populated place
Шаменичи populated place
Селище populated place
Сергеев populated place
Северный Екатерининский Канал canal
Шахово populated place
Ойкасы populated place
Оять stream
Островка populated place
Онтроинен populated place
Острова populated place
Окуневарака populated place
Симаки populated place
Праздничата abandoned populated place
Осокино populated place
Подкурново populated place
Орлово populated place
Орлово populated place
Нязепетровский Район second-order administrative division
Октябрьский Район fourth-order administrative division
Шиес populated place
Полесское Болото swamp
Победново populated place
Озеро Оглоблина lake
Оснички populated place
Осьминин populated place
Ольтян stream
Урочище Нугал area
Новоказанка populated place
Новопетровский populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Охотино populated place
Северная Сосьва stream
Рыжово populated place
Рыжково populated place
Сердоболь populated place
Остров populated place
Павловский populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.