Развалины Салтыки - Шелёпово: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Развалины Салтыки ruin
Объединение populated place
Оса stream
Новый Мир populated place
Правда populated place
Новый Свет populated place
Шахты populated place
Половинный populated place
Октябрьское populated place
Парица stream
Опушни populated place
Новокопылово abandoned populated place
Сеченка stream
Неохаиха populated place
Озеро Сосновское lake
Советский populated place
Урочище Пиньгово area
Петушки populated place
Панино populated place
Пихтовые Горы section of populated place
Рыспаево populated place
Новое Калугово populated place
Новомилятино populated place
Сметанники populated place
Шолохово abandoned populated place
Староглушинка populated place
Рынделево populated place
Никониха populated place
Петрушино populated place
Посёлок Главкарьера populated place
Сухара populated place
Ольковы populated place
Новоромашково populated place
Урочище Соколкино area
Сидяха stream
Пышкино populated place
Почет stream
Лесоучасток Панфиловский forest station
Урочище Пурнозеро area
Суоранда populated place
Никульское populated place
Спиридово populated place
Снарский populated place
Щенники populated place
Озеро Сенное lake
Посёлок Кожзавода populated place
Шанай stream
Озеро Санозеро lake
Петровское populated place
Нижний Турек populated place
Озеро Орлово lake
Пореево populated place
Ольховка populated place
Озеро Озёрки lake
Недзюга stream
Старково populated place
Обаимы populated place
Перспективный populated place
Озёрный populated place
Никулино abandoned populated place
Правая Талица stream
Охотничья База Оредеж camp
Урочище Нижние Тришонки area
Ружбеляк populated place
Обипамаш populated place
Остров Сидорова island
Павлицево populated place
Шильшиново populated place
Шахтинский populated place
Поломка populated place
Озеро Овдозеро lake
Первомайка populated place
Шубенцы populated place
Севастьяново populated place
Семёнково populated place
Пинжедур populated place
Нерпа populated place
Сенной populated place
Озеро Попутное lake
Новая Сила populated place
Ступино populated place
Онучины populated place
Рогачёвщина populated place
Рубеж populated place
Родионово populated place
Опорный populated place
Нижняя Мельница populated place
Шубины abandoned populated place
Озеро Рыбное lake
Славина populated place
Софьинка populated place
Содуэляр populated place
Смелый populated place
Шеверниха populated place
Шапсугская populated place
Широкая stream
Широкая populated place
Щупоголово populated place
Полтавский populated place
Урочище Расписные Чинары area
Соболёво populated place
Парушево populated place
Репно abandoned populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сокол populated place
Смутиха populated place
Озеро Сиверское lake
Слава populated place
Сиротка populated place
Скутина populated place
Скуратово populated place
Синьялы populated place
Шевченковский populated place
Щипуново populated place
Шипелово populated place
Подаревка populated place
Осеченка stream
Шебаново populated place
Средне-Полтавка populated place
Соностров populated place
Шожма populated place
Софрино populated place
Сиушка populated place
Синцово populated place
Шерстобиты populated place
Полевое populated place
Полевой populated place
Протока Парод Вторая channel
Поликарпов Пруд pond
Рвянка stream
Озеро Петрово lake
Острова Среднего islands
Софьевка populated place
Собольная stream
Мыс Спасения cape
Спас populated place
Остров Сложный island
Шинкашара populated place
Шарапово populated place
Шарапово populated place
Поломошное populated place
Подгорный populated place
Погореловка populated place
Погорелки populated place
Стародубское populated place
Стародуб populated place
Спасский populated place
Соболево populated place
Ситница populated place
Сосница populated place
Шутнерово populated place
Шутиловичи populated place
Урочище Первые Бараки area
Песковский populated place
Петровка populated place
Переволочан populated place
Первая Ефтифеевка section of populated place
Пещерский populated place
Питерский Район third-order administrative division
Озеро Парай lake
Парат stream
Первуха populated place
Печище populated place
Поха stream
Покатыль-ку stream
Отделение Совхоза Поливаново farm
Половное populated place
Письем stream
Палати populated place
Первое Скороварово populated place
Пановка populated place
Панова populated place
Полуостров Нутельгыргым peninsula
Подъяконовка populated place
Остров Подкова island
Подклинье populated place
Подхорошее populated place
Половинский Район third-order administrative division
Пески populated place
Пискари populated place
Пискарёвка populated place
Парамья stream
Плехово populated place
Пахарь populated place
Пенка stream
Паниковец populated place
Поликовля stream
Подборье populated place
Подвязье populated place
Озеро Песчанка-То lake
Покровка populated place
Покровка populated place
Мыс Плавниковый cape
Петрозаводск seat of a first-order administrative division
Петров Вал populated place
Мыс Песцовый cape
Панихины populated place
Перхурово populated place
Плоское populated place
Подольский populated place
Первое Новое Село populated place
Петрыжиха populated place
Пичкиряево populated place
Первомайское populated place
Пальцево populated place
Палцева populated place
Плоское populated place
Плосково populated place
Погорное populated place
Пионер Труда populated place
Полуночная stream
Первое Мая populated place
Пичер populated place
Пибаньшур populated place
Петропавловка Вторая populated place
Перевесная populated place
Перевёртка populated place
Шуритская Губа bay
Поляки populated place
Пестенькино populated place
Пантыш populated place
Паулино populated place
Полушнур populated place
Полушкин populated place
Покровское populated place
Полный populated place
Поим populated place
Покров-Рогули populated place
Песочня stream
Первомайский populated place
Петровский populated place
Первомайский Район third-order administrative division
Озеро Паршнево lake
Падун populated place
Патрино populated place
Панкратово populated place
Мыс Олога cape
Погиблово populated place
Петровка populated place
Первомайский populated place
Пезмег populated place
Палоручей populated place
Совхоз Пальниковский farm
Павлоградка populated place
Печуга stream
Печорский Угольный Бассейн coalfield
Пай stream
Паньково populated place
Панино populated place
Погребное populated place
Первомайский abandoned populated place
Петровка populated place
Подселье populated place
Подпорожье populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Парфеново populated place
Пчёлка populated place
Паньково populated place
Пашково populated place
Падиково populated place
Пищалево populated place
Писчалино populated place
Первая Алексеевка section of populated place
Первый Посёлок populated place
Платовка populated place
Патрашино populated place
Патимат-Отар populated place
Перхово populated place
Подберезье populated place
Вулкан Плоский mountain
Писаревка populated place
Пионерский populated place
Пенжинский Район fourth-order administrative division
Пашино populated place
Северный Кондас populated place
Правый Сияни stream
Полярная Станция populated place
Плесница populated place
Первое Фёдоровское populated place
Петрушино section of populated place
Пенжино populated place
Пензенский abandoned populated place
Пеньково populated place
Панино populated place
Озеро Полас lake
Почуевский populated place
Першино populated place
Остров Пионер island
Пил-Озеро lake
Песьяное populated place
Песьянка populated place
Пестяковский Район second-order administrative division
Павлово Малое section of populated place
Пелгусово populated place
Северное Нагорное section of populated place
Победа populated place
Плахово populated place
Пхия populated place
Перевоз-Гилюй populated place
Средний Болотный stream
Плещеево populated place
Плешаково populated place
Петровск populated place
Петровский abandoned populated place
Покровка populated place
Первомайская populated place
Пареньково populated place
Печная Нива abandoned populated place
Печки populated place
Перелозы populated place
Панюшенка stream
Русино populated place
Прутенка populated place
Новое Жилище populated place
Урочище Школьное area
Партизанский populated place
Отважный populated place
Соловейцев Ключ stream
Сура stream
Совлох abandoned populated place
Первомайский populated place
Степной populated place
Озёрный populated place
Несветайское Водохранилище reservoir
Озеро Щучье lake
Пашня populated place
Смена populated place
Озеро Пикозеро lake
Протока Нижнеспасская channel
Стрелка populated place
Сунгурово populated place
Сосновец populated place
Плешаково populated place
Никола-Бор populated place
Новый populated place
Поджуково populated place
Мыс Приключений cape
Студенец populated place
Рукав Староречье Суводь canal
Сергушкино populated place
Полхово populated place
Привалье populated place
Шуарка stream
Стренево populated place
Совпахарь populated place
Привольный populated place
Урочище Спирино area
Совхозная stream
Суднишниковы populated place
Пеленга stream
Солонцовая stream
Шопово populated place
Ступники populated place
Степной populated place
Шабаршата populated place
Озеро Сточное lake
Погудины populated place
Ситниково populated place
Озеро Восточное triangulation station
Нижний Пшалым populated place
Плишкино abandoned populated place
Шалагин stream
Урочище Шумаково area
Остров Плеханов island
Правда populated place
Перепонское populated place
Паршуково populated place
Петрово populated place
Рогозиниха populated place
Мыс Сидорова cape
Павловская populated place
Нурумбал populated place
Папанино populated place
Океанская section of populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Саламандаево populated place
Няртаркаяха stream
Седатаяха stream
Урочище Плёсы area
Парфеновщина populated place
Новотоминский populated place
Овинцёво populated place
Озеро Палозеро lake
Нижняя Корпиха stream
Орехово populated place
Смердье stream
Старое Пирогово abandoned populated place
Панфилово populated place
Степаниково populated place
Прямой stream
Залив Пешкова inlet
Никитино populated place
Урочище Скала area
Олюнины populated place
Прохаско populated place
Правая Хомутина stream
Озерный stream
Старые Котяково populated place
Питер populated place
Новый Посёлок section of populated place
Мыс Рязанский point
Орово populated place
Сунцовы populated place
Ничунаево populated place
Старый Шалай populated place
Приречный populated place
Остров Пашерский island
Салмаки populated place
Субботичи populated place
Охотничья stream
Озеро Ордынское lake
Проверочный Новый triangulation station
Озеро Роман-То lake
Невдаръега stream
Платково populated place
Пирогово populated place
Развалихино populated place
Одинокий stream
Приточный stream
Схумач stream
Город Нижнекамск second-order administrative division
Пинаевы populated place
Поведники populated place
Падь Поперечная ravine
Мыс Песчаный cape
Шигашет populated place
Прудище stream
Софронята abandoned populated place
Студенец abandoned populated place
Урочище Осиновый Лес area
Соболейка stream
Оршасола populated place
Охотничий stream
Сарапульское abandoned populated place
Репнино populated place
Рождественка populated place
Осиновка populated place
Осиновка populated place
Севостьяны populated place
Сельцо populated place
Сельцо populated place
Сенгилеевское Водохранилище reservoir
Селищи populated place
Сазонов-Починок populated place
Созоново populated place
Саламаты populated place
Санга-Сирем populated place
Сагды-Бира populated place
Рыбинское populated place
Сальск populated place
Русский-Сухой Узяк populated place
Овино populated place
Овинец populated place
Озинский Район third-order administrative division
Павловский populated place
Северо-Енисейский populated place
Шеломка populated place
Шаманово populated place
Сарыбьево populated place
Сандыри populated place
Розенталь populated place
Рогачёво populated place
Орсюба populated place
Ожигово populated place
Селище populated place
Шафеева populated place
Северная-Ю stream
Шахматово populated place
Сарансуй populated place
Рогозеро populated place
Ржев populated place
Пархоменко populated place
Шиченга stream
Семичный populated place
Селезнёвка populated place
Шахманово populated place
Шадринский Район third-order administrative division
Озеро Шадрино lake
Семёновка populated place
Саха stream
Остров Самба-Луда island
Родыгино populated place
Озеро Редрово lake
Овчинниковский abandoned populated place
Отрым stream
Парижская Коммуна populated place
Ой populated place
Овсянниково populated place
Остров Орловский island
Сергий stream
Сетте-Тумул populated place
Серово populated place
Семёновка populated place
Сафоново populated place
Сабро populated place
Орловка populated place
Опур-Сектях stream
Мыс Оровнаволок point
Шелёпово populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.