Озёрный - Серёгин Сад: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Озёрный populated place
Северный populated place
Орехсойм stream
Советское populated place
Шабловка populated place
Озеро Паходо lake
Мыс Салемал point
Пронкина stream
Новый Аткуль populated place
Мыс Олега point
Онгкучах stream
Остров Сарьюга island
Остров Штабной island
Рыбная stream
Правый Байкитик stream
Мыс Полонского cape
Мыс Низкий cape
Урочище Ровное area
Лес Северная Грива forest
Озеро Островное lake
Синий Бор populated place
Озеро Отнога lake
Нестеровское populated place
Озеро Скайлы lake
Залив Скрытый bay
Урочище Приглядное area
Секисово populated place
Лог Самсонов valley
Серёгино populated place
Урочище Сумки area
Октябрьское populated place
Пуховая populated place
Рытиково populated place
Овраг Скрытый valley
Пахаяха stream
Урочище Подлесное area
Павенково populated place
Приток stream
Урочище Остров area
Сторожевое populated place
Мыс Пологий cape
Урочище Рыбья Ляга area
Урочище Нужино area
Рожково populated place
Урочище Подлесье area
Солнечная populated place
Похмерка stream
Озеро Олексино lake
Урочище Шикаевка area
Урочище Собачий Бор area
Сибирякова beacon
Лог Сухой valley
Урочище Стайкова Падь area
Щель Павлидина gorge
Озеро Савинское lake
Турбаза Приморская camp
Урочище Развильное area
Первомайский section of populated place
Отделение Номер Два Совхоза Кизлярский farm
Пруд Пугачёвский pond
Полевой Стан Сосновая Роща camp
Пороги stream
Падун intermittent stream
Луг Стекольный meadow
Озеро Рям lake
Озеро Санаево lake
Сетово populated place
Озеро Попово lake
Ногайский Канал canal
Ерик Староватажский ditch
Сумки populated place
Урочище Шлаково area
Ростково populated place
Озеро Щучье lake
Озеро Пьянково lake
Озеро Сенное lake
Озеро Ряпукс lake
Озеро Плоское lake
Широкие Озёра lakes
Урочище Спорное area
Озеро Перешейное lake
Урочище Орловик area
Рекорд populated place
Привольное populated place
Прогресс populated place
Огородный Канал canal
Мыс Северо-Западный cape
Мыс Опозновательный cape
Озеро Рыбное lake
Щель Новороссийская gorge
Новопавловка abandoned populated place
Озеро Палочное lake
Студёная stream
Урочище Шинакай area
Шишково populated place
Урочище Просяное area
Саучиха beacon
Пелевино populated place
Озеро Сосковское lake
Нижние Чиамахи populated place
Сбитнево populated place
Станичный Канал canal
Патронная populated place
Отнога stream
Урочище Нелин-Бугор area
Урочище Старые Бахчи area
Старобабаюртовский Канал canal
Паргамеевский stream
Рыбалко populated place
Новая Затобольная populated place
Болото Рыбное swamp
Озеро Солёное salt lake
Урочище Солонцы area
Озеро Подгорное lake
Коса Низкая spit
Остров Промысловый island
Урочище Огарёво area
Развалины Панахмахи ruin
Огузерский Канал canal
Пролив Створ strait
Урочище Шосейный Бугор area
Староаверьяновский Канал canal
Одина populated place
Озёра Ножевки lakes
Остров Столбиха island
Сосновцы populated place
Нижние Цурмиямахи populated place
Урочище Шахбанауркут area
Степное populated place
Урочище Шушара area
Озеро Половинное lake
Урочище Оленино area
Щель Ставкова gorge
Подневодье abandoned populated place
Озеро Сухое lake
Озеро Севастьяново oxbow lake
Озеро Полднёво salt lake
Шилкакотты stream
Орлова abandoned populated place
Садовый populated place
Северный Городок abandoned populated place
Рассыпная Падь abandoned populated place
Мыс Подкорожный point
Окунёвка populated place
Правая Фадеевка stream
Мыс Панфилов point
Полуостров Прончищевой peninsula
Шевелёвка populated place
Шуни populated place
Озеро Пашево lake
Остров Скала island
Серая stream
Средний stream
Остров Озёрный island
Стулово populated place
Старица stream
Родина populated place
Рудная abandoned populated place
Ропручей-Климово populated place
Приречье populated place
Нивью stream
Нижнезаитово populated place
Нижнее Якушкино populated place
Пойменный stream
Пикша stream
Степановка populated place
Субботина populated place
Ручей populated place
Пучуга populated place
Рудня populated place
Прилепы populated place
Плотско-Букреевка populated place
Старочеркасская populated place
Старое Романово populated place
Старый Аткуль abandoned populated place
Мыс Прощания cape
Поповка populated place
Нельзах stream
Нейдорф populated place
Плоская triangulation station
Судаково populated place
Пялья-Фальково populated place
Речица stream
Прикалаусский populated place
Залив Провал bay
Нацепино populated place
Некрасовка populated place
Нижний Остров populated place
Степановка stream
Степанищёво populated place
Староаитменбетова populated place
Пыркач populated place
Николаевка populated place
Правая Лорка stream
Султанай populated place
Новочемоданово populated place
Нетесово populated place
Старосоловьёвский populated place
Старая Берёзовская populated place
Пыскор populated place
Раково populated place
Нижний Куюм populated place
Новофёдоровка populated place
Нежадово populated place
Николаевский populated place
Старожиловский Район third-order administrative division
Старый Юрмаш populated place
Сталинский populated place
Пурышёво populated place
Новое Русло populated place
Нижнеистокино populated place
Николаевка Первая populated place
Невельское populated place
Никольское populated place
Средниково populated place
Пусты populated place
Пустое Рыдно populated place
Мыс Низкий cape
Новое Ковалёво section of populated place
Новоникольск populated place
Никола populated place
Привольный populated place
Привалихина populated place
Новостроево populated place
Новосёлова populated place
Нижнегнутов populated place
Никулинка populated place
Назарово populated place
Назарово populated place
Урочище Счастливый Стан locality
Студёнка populated place
Сухоборское populated place
Сухая stream
Сумино populated place
Старые Туричинцы populated place
Старые Поля populated place
Пуциловка populated place
Озеро Путкозеро lake
Новосерговка populated place
Совхоз Нижнеомский farm
Сухотино populated place
Старокиргизово populated place
Старогусево populated place
Преображенское populated place
Попова populated place
Новониколаевка populated place
Урочище Новониколаевка area
Нижняя Пустошка populated place
Нижние Чершилы populated place
Студенек populated place
Старый Киреметь populated place
Последняя stream
Прокуткино populated place
Прокунино populated place
Нижняя populated place
Нижнее Рыбино populated place
Нижнее Ильясово populated place
Рахмановка populated place
Нижние Леканды populated place
Никитино populated place
Мыс Назимова cape
Окат stream
Сухолетово populated place
Сухая Речка populated place
Родино populated place
Рудничный populated place
Романовка populated place
Рябинки populated place
Пугачёвка populated place
Озеро Сухое lake
Росташи populated place
Россошинский Второй populated place
Совхоз Рямовский farm
Рожново populated place
Пролетарская populated place
Пролетарка populated place
Порохино populated place
Пойма populated place
Новгородчина populated place
Новая Александровка populated place
Плесетский Район third-order administrative division
Рыбзавод Пнёво cannery
Плюстовка populated place
Петрово populated place
Половнитское populated place
Паниковец populated place
Парушка populated place
Павловка populated place
Панфилово populated place
Сосново-Озерское populated place
Смородинец populated place
Шумный populated place
Синякова populated place
Покровка populated place
Подольск populated place
Патюков populated place
Падун populated place
Швента stream
Овцетоварная Ферма Совхоза Ипатовский farm
Саранга stream
Новоберёзовский section of populated place
Соколово abandoned populated place
Средне-Погромное populated places
Слободчики populated place
Скляево Четвёртое populated place
Симау stream
Симаново populated place
Пестерь stream
Пески populated place
Пески populated place
Пай populated place
Падос stream
Пеляжья stream
Перино populated place
Новая Кугульта populated place
Речица stream
Сопочина К.А. populated place
Сосновый Куст populated place
Солодилова populated place
Сомовские Выселки populated place
Сомово populated place
Шуралуд populated place
Сик populated place
Сигово populated place
Скородное Первое populated place
Старомещерово populated place
Сомня stream
Смолино populated place
Соколов populated place
Совино populated place
Шуица stream
Шипково populated place
Шмаково populated place
Озеро Пинозеро lake
Петров Починок populated place
Пильгын populated place
Поперечная stream
Новопокровское populated place
Руднёво populated place
Подолище populated place
Пестово populated place
Солдатовский populated place
Ширяевка populated place
Шара-Горхон populated place
Покровка populated place
Озеро Першино lake
Правая Улахан-Урья stream
Сокольники populated place
Собь stream
Щукогора populated place
Ширково populated place
Парабельский Район third-order administrative division
Петраковка populated place
Протока Сухая channel
Спутник section of populated place
Шойбулак populated place
Шерстобитово populated place
Шепеткина populated place
Шенкурский Район third-order administrative division
Ширыштык populated place
Петенева Первая populated place
Пеженга-Синяково populated place
Пижмар populated place
Шокша populated place
Плешки populated place
Шайтанка stream
Ширикалиха populated place
Шмыри populated place
Первый Уритский populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Петропавловка populated place
Платоновка populated place
Озеро Савозеро lake
Сосновка populated place
Софьино populated place
Сололи stream
Шипуново populated place
Озёра Шапкинские lakes
Шемякино populated place
Пеняево populated place
Пикалёво populated place
Песья Луда island
Первомайский populated place
Солнцев Хутор populated place
Сабуто beacon
Нянь-Яха Первая stream
Серебряково populated place
Сидоры populated place
Спасское populated place
Шейкино populated place
Шохорда populated place
Поганиха populated place
Озеро Полтозеро lake
Полкановка populated place
Петропавловская Крепость island
Петушки populated place
Парасковьевка populated place
Первый Двор cove
Озеро Пистаярви lake
Палагино populated place
Петруничи populated place
Сотниковка stream
Сухая Балка populated place
Солони populated place
Пивоварка stream
Пёстрая Дресва populated place
Павловка populated place
Озеро Сивер lake
Сиуха populated place
Поломять populated place
Погорелка populated place
Поддолгое populated place
Перетычиха populated place
Павлищево populated place
Норское populated place
Лесхоз Партизанский logging camp
Полиха stream
Плоское populated place
Паньшино populated place
Озеро Паниту lake
Октябрьское populated place
Рокино Первое populated place
Скородумы populated place
Симоново populated place
Силки populated place
Подгорное populated place
Перепутье populated place
Нюлсавейсё stream
Пермякова populated place
Полибино populated place
Павленков populated place
Паново populated place
Предбайкальская Впадина depression
Сухая Речка stream
Шурскол populated place
Полна populated place
Першина populated place
Ровно populated place
Родники populated place
Обедничная stream
Ольсеева populated place
Оловянная populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Олёнка stream
Пустовский populated place
Правый Фроловский stream
Сергиевка populated place
Савилатчи populated place
Речное populated place
Речки Орловы section of populated place
Рокочино populated place
Шаранер populated place
Соболята abandoned populated place
Сенькино-Секерино populated place
Северный populated place
Рождественное populated place
Ровная Поляна populated place
Ровенский Район third-order administrative division
Сарапкино populated place
Озеро Салозеро lake
Русский Сабуял populated place
Перхурово populated place
Поперечный Тайлы stream
Шакулово populated place
Серзево populated place
Рожневка populated place
Няньдельга populated place
Новые Нивки populated place
Очево populated place
Пыча stream
Сухая Двоёнка stream
Урочище Побочная Дача area
Разветвленный stream
Сенино populated place
Сенин populated place
Северный populated place
Огонёк populated place
Ольшанка populated place
Олмуга stream
Пашручей stream
Попеново populated place
Прудиха stream
Спокойный stream
Овсяниково populated place
Паршакова populated place
Нябелово stream
Сивоза stream
Оюн-Юряге stream
Орочен Первый populated place
Совхоз Обва farm
Олекан populated place
Новоагбязово populated place
Сехнер populated place
Мыс Селезнёва cape
Пещерка stream
Полома abandoned populated place
Сухая Речка populated place
Овсяницы populated place
Осинки populated place
Серёгин Сад populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.