Стреково - Скалепово: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Стреково populated place
Стрекивна populated place
Старосеславино populated place
Старая Безгинка populated place
Старомусино populated place
Старомукменево populated place
Старо-Михайловское populated place
Старомеловая populated place
Старшее populated place
Староафанасьевка populated place
Старая populated place
Старая populated place
Старомаргино populated place
Старомакрышино populated place
Старологиново populated place
Сталинский populated place
Старое Комарно populated place
Старое Иванцёво populated place
Старый Ягул populated place
Старый Вершаут populated place
Старый Уралок stream
Старый Терек stream
Столбы populated place
Становое populated place
Старая Титовка populated place
Старая Тишанка section of populated place
Старая Танинская populated place
Старая Спайка populated place
Старое populated place
Старое populated place
Старое populated place
Старый Карлыган populated place
Стирсудденские Банки bank
Стерлиг stream
Старая Сокса populated place
Старая Шентала populated place
Остров Средний island
Старое populated place
Старое populated place
Старояшкино populated place
Старые Енали populated place
Мыс Стерлегова cape
Старые Гардали populated place
Старые Бурасы populated place
Мыс Средний point
Мыс Средний point
Мыс Средний cape
Старая Красавка populated place
Старая Кня populated place
Старая Казеевка section of populated place
Староселье populated place
Староселье populated place
Старые Бережки section of populated place
Старые Балгазы populated place
Старый Двор populated place
Старый Дор populated place
Старолетовье populated place
Озеро Среднее Воопо-Ярви lake
Озеро Стеклянное lake
Сторожевая populated place
Сторино populated place
Старорыбное populated place
Становщиково populated place
Старокызурово populated place
Стегаиха populated place
Старое Ибряйкино populated place
Столяры populated place
Становой populated place
Становой populated place
Становка populated place
Становище Золотоискателей populated place
Старокорсаковский Майдан populated place
Староколонский populated place
Стабна populated place
Старое Экономичино section of populated place
Старое Домкино populated place
Старое Чемоданово populated place
Старый Ржавец section of populated place
Старый Рынок populated place
Старый Ропск populated place
Старый Рогачик populated place
Старый Просвет populated place
Столбовая stream
Столбище populated place
Сретенск populated place
Стретенка populated place
Степное populated place
Старая Руза populated place
Старая Рудка populated place
Старая Пристань populated place
Старый Мензелябаш populated place
Старый Майзасс populated place
Старово populated place
Старые Туймазы populated place
Старые Сосны populated place
Степной populated place
Старый Ошмес populated place
Стрелка populated place
Стрелка populated place
Стрелка populated place
Стрелицы populated place
Староуколово populated place
Старотитаровский Лиман lagoon
Старые Шальтямы populated place
Старые Савины populated place
Старые Озерки populated place
Старый Бизь populated place
Стрелетская Слобода populated place
Старая Дмитриевка populated place
Старополево populated place
Старо-Пластиково populated place
Старохурулевский populated place
Старохалилово populated place
Ставропольский Район third-order administrative division
Стояново populated place
Стояницы populated place
Староникулино populated place
Старо-Никольское populated place
Староникольская Слобода populated place
Становая populated place
Становая populated place
Станок populated place
Староиликово populated place
Старогумерово populated place
Средняя Юла intermittent stream
Старый Желобов populated place
Старое Битьково populated place
Старое Барятино populated place
Ставрово populated place
Сторожка stream
Сторожевская populated place
Скала Сторожевой rock
Старый Луг populated place
Станислаевка populated place
Стандрово populated place
Старое Бадиково populated place
Старое Апарово populated place
Старый Куюк populated place
Старый Кургатай populated place
Старый Кумазан populated place
Старый Хутор populated place
Степурино populated place
Степок populated place
Соньга stream
Сондровка stream
Соколово populated place
Залив Спокойный bay
Спокойный abandoned populated place
Сосново populated place
Сой populated place
Смородино populated place
Смольянская populated place
Соколово populated place
Соколово populated place
Соколово populated place
Соколовка stream
Соколовка populated place
Сосновка Первая populated place
Сосновка stream
Сорокино populated place
Солги-Ручей stream
Советский populated place
Советская Хакасия populated place
Совецк populated place
Соколовка section of populated place
Спорное populated place
Средне-Муталово populated place
Солянка populated place
Соляная Сопка volcano
Соля stream
Солёный populated place
Солёный populated place
Солёный populated place
Озеро Солёное lake
Совецк populated place
Сорда populated place
Среднекан stream
Сосонье populated place
Сосонье populated place
Староюрьевский Район third-order administrative division
Староюгино populated place
Озеро Солёное lake
Мыс Снежной point
Снежное populated place
Снежница populated place
Сопоть populated place
Сопочный populated place
Сопочное populated place
Сопочин Д. populated place
Сорочьи Горы populated place
Соктуй-Милозан populated place
Стародоронинское populated place
Солодилова populated place
Солодилова populated place
Снежедь stream
Шатой populated place
Сокровка populated place
Соковкино populated place
Соколье populated place
Соколье populated place
Сосновый Бор populated place
Сона stream
Сона stream
Солнцевка populated place
Советский Район third-order administrative division
Советский Район fourth-order administrative division
Советский Район third-order administrative division
Соколья populated place
Солнечный populated place
Соболь populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорокино populated place
Сорокин populated place
Сорока stream
Сорогужино populated place
Сорогожское populated place
Сорога stream
Мыс Смольковый cape
Смольково populated place
Совхоз Смолинский farm
Собинка populated place
Собакино populated place
Сорочье distributary
Озеро Солёное lake
Социалистический Город section of populated place
Социалистические Всходы populated place
Соцгород section of populated place
Сотнур populated place
Сокольниково populated place
Сокольниково populated place
Спокойная-Синюха populated place
Спицино populated place
Спицыно populated place
Сотниково populated place
Сопки populated place
Сопкарга populated place
Спирята populated place
Спировский Район third-order administrative division
Спирово populated place
Озеро Сорум-Лор lake
Сорумамня stream
Снегирёвка populated place
Смыловка populated place
Смыки populated place
Сопенское Озеро lake
Сопа stream
Сооли populated place
Сосновый populated place
Сосновское populated place
Сосновское populated place
Сосновский populated place
Сосновка populated place
Соровское populated place
Солнечное populated place
Советский Район third-order administrative division
Советский Лог populated place
Мыс Советский cape
Советский populated place
Соколовский populated place
Соколовский populated place
Озеро Соминское lake
Сома Первая populated place
Советский populated place
Советский populated place
Сорочий Лог populated place
Среднее Поле populated place
Среднее Печище stream
Озеро Среднее Куйто lake
Овраг Соляной gorge
Соляновка populated place
Сокольники Вторые section of populated place
Никольское populated place
Солидарность populated place
Остров Собачий island
Собачи populated place
Сормово section of populated place
Соркайоки stream
Совхоз Соревнование farm
Озеро Среднее lake
Среднее populated place
Овраг Соколка gorge
Остров Соколий island
Соколино populated place
Сноведь stream
Снова stream
Снопы populated place
Солдатовка populated place
Солдатка intermittent stream
Солдатка populated place
Развалины Сотчемъёль ruin
Сосыка stream
Сокол populated place
Совхоз Спутник farm
Соймигора populated place
Сойма populated place
Сойда populated place
Сояна stream
Сосучан populated place
Сонино populated place
Слизнёво populated place
Слезовка stream
Слезовка populated place
Шожма populated place
Шойна stream
Шойна populated place
Шоев populated place
Шовокикан stream
Софрино populated place
Саламатово populated place
Сиуч stream
Озеро Ситное lake
Шоссейный Посёлок populated place
Озеро Сладкое lake
Спасск-Дальний populated place
Спасская populated place
Спасс populated place
Спаспоруб populated place
Соболевский populated place
Ситников Ключ populated place
Ситников populated place
Сладкорубленный abandoned populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Соболево populated place
Спальное populated place
Совхоз Сибиряк farm
Сибиряк populated place
Соложа stream
Озеро Солозеро lake
Сосновка populated place
Озеро Шубачкое lake
Озеро Шуари lake
Сохоть stream
Сохондя stream
Сохарево populated place
Солотина stream
Солонцы populated place
Сосково populated place
Сошниково populated place
Сосенки populated place
Сосенки populated place
славянка populated place
Спирино populated place
Спичино Второе populated place
Мыс София cape
Софино populated place
Славка stream
Ситники populated place
Спешнёво populated place
Спешнёво-Подлесное populated place
Спешневка populated place
Спешнёвка populated place
Сосновка abandoned populated place
Сосновка populated place
Озеро Солод-Ярви lake
Солодово populated place
Сидоры populated place
Сидоровское populated place
Ситная populated place
Ситьково populated place
Ситкиковский populated place
Систа-Палкино populated place
Сосновка populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Сидоровский populated place
Сидоровская populated place
Сидорово populated place
Сибирячиха populated place
Совхоз Соловьёвский farm
Соловьёво populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновицы populated place
Сидорово populated place
Сибирчатаяха stream
Сои stream
Согуру-Муостах stream
Совхоз Сосновец farm
Остров Сосновец island
Солонцово populated place
Шудьинский populated place
Мыс Шудин-Нокон point
Слепуха populated place
Мыс Штеллинга cape
Шпыркин populated place
Соготуй populated place
Мыс Сого cape
Солоновка populated place
Солонка populated place
Солония stream
Солоницы populated place
Славинка Первая populated place
Славинка populated place
Славгородское populated place
Спас-Волоздынь populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Содом populated place
Славянка stream
Сиверская section of populated place
Слава populated place
Слава populated place
Слава populated place
Слаутино populated place
Слатино populated place
Сиротский populated place
Спасское populated place
Спасское populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Спас-Нерль populated place
Сива stream
Сиротка populated place
Сиротал populated place
Сосновка populated place
Сосновка populated place
Спас-Ильдь populated place
Сидорова populated place
Мыс Сидоров cape
Сипягино populated place
Швея populated place
Соловьёва populated place
Соловьёв populated place
Соловщина populated place
Соловки populated place
Сосновая Губа bay
Сосницы populated place
Шубот populated place
Шубино populated place
Шведовский populated place
Озеро Шварковское lake
Швани abandoned populated place
Шпалёво populated place
Софроновский populated place
Соснищи abandoned populated place
Соснино populated place
Солонешенский Район second-order administrative division
Соломыковские Дворы populated place
Шубино populated place
Шубино populated place
Слобода populated place
Слобода populated place
Слобода populated place
Скапкава populated place
Слобода populated place
Слобода populated place
Слобода populated place
Шустино populated place
Шустиково populated place
Скалистый populated place
Силоваяха stream
Силиш populated place
Слобода populated place
Слобода populated place
Сивуч populated place
Сивцево populated place
Симоново populated place
Шунина populated place
Шумерля populated place
Сив-Сирма populated place
Сивоха populated place
Сивково populated place
Сивково populated place
Смирново populated place
Смирновка populated place
Шуньга populated place
Остров Шунеский island
Остров Шумшу island
Шумарь stream
Шумакова populated place
Синявка populated place
Синявка populated place
Синявино Номер Второе populated place
Скозырята populated place
Сковороднево populated place
Сковородино populated place
Слюда populated place
Шулма stream
Озеро Шулка-Миниеми lake
Слонова populated place
Слободское Озеро populated place
Синяш stream
Шужега stream
Синицын populated place
Синцовская populated place
Сининка populated place
Синичино populated place
Синьгойма populated place
Скоково populated place
Слободское populated place
Слободо-Бешкильское populated place
Скалино populated place
Скалепово populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.