Подбережье - Протёкино: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Подбережье populated place
Урочище Подгорное area
Первомайское populated place
Озеро Пера-Ярви lake
Пепино populated place
Озеро Паново lake
Петровы populated place
Савинское populated place
Нововарламово populated place
Сосновка populated place
Первомайский populated place
Озерёнка stream
Остров Шангостров island
Шайтан-Камень populated place
Швиндовский populated place
Ручей Сосница stream
Шубник populated place
Софьевка populated place
Поляна populated place
Совхоз Полянский farm
Погост populated place
Половоз populated place
Пенский populated place
Плавунъёль stream
Смирныховский Район third-order administrative division
Полуямки populated place
Урочище Первый Лог area
Слюзово populated place
Подтелков populated place
Панютино populated place
Пайвино populated place
Николаевка Первая populated place
Островистые Озёра lakes
Сизова Грива populated place
Симизино populated place
Озеро Сикта Дуа Сякды lake
Почезерье populated place
Пиньгиша populated place
Пенчуков populated place
Саратовское Водохранилище reservoir
Салтыково populated place
Новый Свет populated place
Олонгро stream
Оглоблино populated place
Поневерье populated place
Шилино populated place
Семушино populated place
Остров Савичев island
Русаново populated place
Остров Ревучий island
Собачий populated place
Протока Пчелиная channel
Потанино populated place
Шалушка stream
Селивановский Район third-order administrative division
Огузер populated place
Ома stream
Ольхово populated place
Ольховка stream
Шивор populated place
Студенец populated place
Семёнково populated place
Ржевское populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Омофорово populated place
Сергелях stream
Отрица populated place
Острова populated place
Ононское populated place
Оноло stream
Огородтах populated place
Новый Труд populated place
Первомайский populated place
Урочище Посёлок Второй area
Софроненки abandoned populated place
Падарка stream
Павловское populated place
Оччугуй-Ботуобуя stream
Новые Гусины populated place
Новые Гайны populated place
Нушполь populated place
Орогонно stream
Урочище Шум area
Нижний Чекур populated place
Сухие Гари abandoned populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Скудой stream
Сенцы populated place
Шамшево populated place
Сёльыб populated place
Сен populated place
Отвась populated place
Павлицево populated place
Оннедомари populated place
Обводный Канал canal
Олуяз populated place
Новоказачинск populated place
Новые Бережки section of populated place
Правый Галик stream
Рвачи populated place
Поплевино populated place
Старитские abandoned populated place
Шахунский Район third-order administrative division
Семёновка populated place
Осколково populated place
Орловка populated place
Новоильменский populated place
Студенческий populated place
Осиновик populated place
Праздничата abandoned populated place
Сестрёнка populated place
Сестра populated place
Рыкулино populated place
Савь populated place
Опары populated place
Осташёво populated place
Остапово populated place
Остафьево populated place
Отрожки populated place
Новокостино populated place
Новые Каратавлы populated place
Новоегорлыкский populated place
Падь Мулачи valley
Смагино populated place
Славянка stream
Неброхино populated place
Сатыс populated place
Урочище Сатурн area
Сазонов populated place
Сарва populated place
Сарлы populated place
Осечки populated place
Новый Мушковай populated place
Нововоронинский populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Ново-Васильевка populated place
Мыс Носок point
Маяк Палагубский lighthouse
Секово populated place
Озеро Паннеерьто lake
Пятуничи abandoned populated place
Норка intermittent stream
Праздничата populated place
Низкогородецк populated place
Павловка abandoned populated place
Шарянка stream
Урочище Самойловка area
Мыс Острый cape
Острожко populated place
Озеро Ориярви lake
Октёмцы populated place
Оковский Лес forest
Озеро Среднее lake
Растилово populated place
Озеро Семибратское lake
Сандин populated place
Сартым-Урий-Пугол populated place
Сарт-Наурузово populated place
Озеро Саково lake
Отрадный populated place
Орехова populated place
Озерки populated place
Осиновка populated place
Новый Атлаш populated place
Новоуткинск populated place
Новый populated place
Мыс Приглубый cape
Охотский stream
Семертак stream
Сергеевка populated place
Старое Шаткино populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Саргаева populated place
Саитбаба populated place
Самоулки populated place
Рыбочковского populated place
Осиновка populated place
Ольгинская populated place
Новопогорелово populated place
Нежнур populated place
Правая Белогорка stream
Сеятель populated place
Рыбное populated place
Рыбно-Слободский Район second-order administrative division
Садовый populated place
Нюреть populated place
Песчаный stream
Похвальный stream
Платуново populated place
Новая populated place
Поляна populated place
Шкрябино populated place
Семёновское populated place
Русская Башмаковка populated place
Новый Кипчак populated place
Новый Кавдык populated place
Острова Шренка islands
Урочище Рождественское area
Поповка populated place
Шадрино populated place
Останино populated place
Шильма stream
Озеро Сара-Кура lake
Русское populated place
Олешня populated place
Обкан stream
Нефтекумский Канал canal
Озёра Щучьи lakes
Остров Неронго island
Урочище Старый Телефон area
Шадрино populated place
Соловково populated place
Шибында populated place
Шляпино populated place
Ржавец populated place
Сарбаи populated place
Рождественский populated place
Ровский populated place
Перевал Суарык pass
Сергеевка abandoned populated place
Спирово populated place
Наци populated place
Сосновка stream
Острова Скалистые islands
Озеро Саратовское lake
Сухая Цице intermittent stream
Октябрьский populated place
Пучеглазиха stream
Новое Поле populated place
Спас-Купля populated place
Нижнее Пикалово populated place
Озеро Селинжозеро lake
Старая Преголя stream
Озеро Степное lake
Озеро Орлово lake
Урочище Пъяные Буеры area
Средний populated place
Ротная stream
Мыс Родионова point
Урочище Путилово area
Опытная Групповая Установка Солончаковая experiment station
Урочище Новое area
Мыс Нижий cape
Славянский populated place
Новотроитский populated place
Ретуть abandoned populated place
Рошня stream
Пруд Рыбный pond
Новодмитриевка populated place
Урочище Ниновское area
Несь beacon
Пичугино populated place
Оцтавное populated place
Озеро Становое lake
Старая Мендеря intermittent stream
Озеро Плоское lake
Щепилово populated place
Семигорский populated place
Старая Катежня populated place
Озеро Старый Деп lake
Ростовка populated place
Родионовка populated place
Рейдово populated place
Пятни populated place
Пуртовы populated place
Пуршево populated place
Пойменный triangulation station
Студёновка populated place
Студёно-Ивановка populated place
Строкинка populated place
Сугробы populated place
Судаково populated place
Сукромля populated place
Старосанны populated place
Староредькино populated place
Рудник populated place
Рудничный Район fourth-order administrative division
Озеро Одинокое lake
Суммы Вторые populated place
Сугорово populated place
Средние Поды populated place
Стомятка populated place
Старокондаль populated place
Революционный populated place
Рыбатское section of populated place
Озеро Пресное lake
Рябинки populated place
Репьевка populated place
Стланиковый Хребет ridge
Озеро Стрельное lake
Средние Барсуки populated place
Средний Двор populated place
Старое Обошино populated place
Столбовая stream
Столбищи populated place
Рыбалка populated place
Рикки-Оя stream
Пыжикова stream
Средний Асан stream
Султанаево populated place
Степной populated place
Старая Пинегерь populated place
Рухнаволок populated place
Озеро Риихи-Ламби lake
Мыс Шумный point
Осыпной stream
Остров triangulation station
Шелеховка stream
Степачёво populated place
Старое Шептахово populated place
Средняя Борзя stream
Средняя Аба stream
Старый Эсчан populated place
Старые Нивки populated place
Сарапул triangulation station
Озеро Рогатое lake
Сучий populated place
Стрелица populated place
Старая Галишёва populated place
Старо-Петровское populated place
Ряплово populated place
Непропуск triangulation station
Сухоруков populated place
Новая Сундырка stream
Старинки populated place
Старина populated place
Урочище Степное area
Старые Каргалы populated place
Стрелетская section of populated place
Ставотино populated place
Родина stream
Сухарёво populated place
Сухарёво populated place
Сулейманово populated place
Средний Шергольджин populated place
Суганка populated place
Судынка stream
Старая Марьина populated place
Староскаковское populated place
Становая populated place
Родин populated place
Рощино populated place
Песчаный stream
Отважный stream
Степановка populated place
Степановка populated place
Степной populated place
Старое Берёзово section of populated place
Шер-Сия stream
Рязанкин populated place
Скат triangulation station
Перешеек Рока isthmus
Суханово populated place
Субботино populated place
Субаш-Аты populated place
Сухой Ракит populated place
Старомихайловка abandoned populated place
Старшёвка populated place
Страхово populated place
Старое Айманово populated place
Степурино populated place
Ропля stream
Степановка populated place
Сухой Карсунь populated place
Старая stream
Решное populated place
Решетовка populated place
Растовка populated place
Россия populated place
Резвый island
Рублино populated place
Старое Раменье populated place
Старое Ильмово populated place
Рудаково populated place
Радужный populated place
Резиденция populated place
Рямок populated place
Урочище Романово area
Романово populated place
Пучеж populated place
Суражевка populated place
Сура stream
Старое Похвистнево populated place
Старо populated place
Рузбугино populated place
Расцвет populated place
Романово populated place
Урочище Протока locality
Мыс Орлиный point
Средняя Каргалка stream
Остров Средний island
Староякупово populated place
Раменье populated place
Пятнитское populated place
Пржевальское populated place
Сур Кулиска populated place
Судиславский Район third-order administrative division
Сулахат stream
Средняя Чубурка populated place
Причтовый populated place
Озеро Притышное lake
Новодраченино populated place
Новая Деревня populated place
Нижнее Велино populated place
Некрасино populated place
Нестерово populated place
Нефедьево populated place
Нефёдово populated place
Нердва populated place
Пушкино populated place
Пурнема populated place
Пьянково populated place
Пьяна stream
Развалины Райское ruin
Раёвка populated place
Раёва populated place
Рая populated place
Прогресс populated place
Пристень populated place
Проскуриха populated place
Новое Рыдино populated place
Новое Ростокино section of populated place
Новопетровское populated place
Новопетровка abandoned populated place
Новая Пятина populated place
Нижнее Тизинхе populated place
Нижний Сухояш populated place
Новая Чубарова populated place
Новиковка populated place
Нива populated place
Мыс Нитуси cape
Нитаб populated place
Речицы populated place
Речица populated place
Разлив populated place
Преображенка populated place
Приволье populated place
Совхоз Приобский farm
Новая Гавриловка populated place
Таэпь Немичан mountains
Неметская Таволожка populated place
Неметская Болынка populated place
Немерино populated place
Нежитино populated place
Остров Ниси island
Нишево populated place
Путь Ильича populated place
Озеро Рапъявр lake
Прудищи populated place
Озеро Пошма lake
Правдино populated place
Подмалинки populated place
Подлужье populated place
Новосильский Район third-order administrative division
Нижнее Подборье populated place
Нижнее Качеево populated place
Нижняя Туарма populated place
Нижняя Тея populated place
Нестерки populated place
Никель-Рудник populated place
Николаевский populated place
Наумовское populated place
Наумовская populated place
Пустошки populated place
Мыс Прейса cape
Пруда stream
Привольный populated place
Рауталахти populated place
Пуя stream
Поздняков populated place
Поздновка populated place
Подлипковский populated place
Подлипки populated place
Новоникольское populated place
Новая Благодать section of populated place
Новая Жуковка populated place
Нифонтов populated place
Николо-Барнуки populated place
Николай-Полье populated place
Нёытаяха stream
Николаевка populated place
Неверовское populated place
Раменки populated place
Рамболово populated place
Ратманово populated place
Постникова populated place
Предгорное populated place
Посёлок Пятьдесят Первый Квартал populated place
Пономарёво populated place
Новое Котяково populated place
Новоникольское populated place
Николаевка populated place
Нелюбово populated place
Нестерово populated place
Неру stream
Никитинская populated place
Пушкино populated place
Пятина populated place
Протёкино populated place


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.