Прямая - Шукша: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Прямая stream
Пихтовый stream
Озеро Щукозеро lake
Рублёво populated place
Правая stream
Шуледур populated place
Сагытъях stream
Первая Речка stream
Олуяз populated place
Сопка Острая volcano
Озеро Славное lake
Урочище Староивановшина area
Орехово populated place
Сопка Пироядо hill
Остров Оборский island
Осинки populated place
Побочнево populated place
Орла stream
Урочище Плотава area
Одино populated place
Штабка stream
Прутской populated place
Самсонка populated place
Шабаново populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Починок populated place
Пронева populated place
Старая Марта intermittent stream
Саввичи populated place
Пибахтино populated place
Урочище Рябово area
Орловка populated place
Орто-Юрях stream
Орто-Кюёль populated place
Островские Юрты populated place
Шельпино populated place
Шивия populated place
Озеро Шиверхи lake
Сени populated place
Селишки populated place
Салантырь populated place
Русская Караболка populated place
Остров Роват island
Ратовка stream
Саловка populated place
Репицы populated place
Ратманова populated place
Нёгючей stream
Северянка populated place
Шишово populated place
Озеро Северное lake
Саркаиш populated place
Савитские populated place
Савинцы populated place
Розановский populated place
Симекейкасы populated place
Семидесятное populated place
Шатровский Район third-order administrative division
Сандово populated place
Са-Ручей stream
Роза populated place
Сараны populated place
Рыбная populated place
Оттенский populated place
Парлинский populated place
Опалёво populated place
Останкино populated place
Останино populated place
Шибулаты populated place
Семёновский populated place
Озеро Шадрово lake
Семёновка populated place
Рышково populated place
Озеро Саханова lake
Сахалинский Фарватер navigation channel
Самойловская populated place
Самбек populated place
Репинка populated place
Рожкова populated place
Рождество-Починок populated place
Отруба-Успенские populated place
Отруб populated place
Осередок populated place
Семичастная populated place
Шлыково populated place
Селезнёв populated place
Шабалов populated place
Севальниха populated place
Савинки populated place
Салобеляк populated place
Ойкас-Яуши populated place
Оротукан stream
Орловский populated place
Шёлково populated place
Селище populated place
Селище populated place
Семёновская populated place
Мыс Шилкан cape
Шабалино populated place
Серебрякова populated place
Семекеево populated place
Сетное populated place
Садовая populated place
Сапино populated place
Рыб-Оя stream
Сальный populated place
Мыс Саль-Наволок cape
Протока Русско-Устьинская channel
Редькино populated place
Оросительный populated place
Орловка populated place
Орловка populated place
Мыс Орангутанг cape
Ораки populated place
Ора stream
Опытно-Болотная Станция populated place
Сергеевка populated place
Шикши populated place
Острова Сенной Пугор islands
Седлистое populated place
Садонский Перевал pass
Сальмиярви populated place
Рождественское populated place
Русская stream
Острова Онцевы Луды islands
Осоргино populated place
Озеровский populated place
Острова populated place
Остриковка populated place
Озеро Острец lake
Новый Назым populated place
Океанский populated place
Селище populated place
Сенная Падь populated place
Шалимовка section of populated place
Сасыксай stream
Сала stream
Оносово populated place
Ононский Хребет mountains
Осиновка stream
Шилово populated place
Шиловка populated place
Савичи populated place
Шалыгино populated place
Селян populated place
Салета populated place
Сариярви populated place
Рождествено populated place
Савиново populated place
Осадчее populated place
Орюс-Миеле stream
Пачуга stream
Новый Мир populated place
Олха stream
Нюкчим stream
Осиновка populated place
Озеро Сейлякит lake
Савенки populated place
Северная Мылва stream
Озеро Рыжково lake
Саргая stream
Рысаево populated place
Озеро Самоедское lake
Самовольно-Ивановка populated place
Самотуз stream
Савино populated place
Рождествено populated place
Ровное populated place
Павловское populated place
Овражный populated place
Озеро Семивидовое lake
Совхоз Семискульский farm
Сапожковский Район third-order administrative division
Саплык Татарский populated place
Сапково populated place
Сетка populated place
Рыжково populated place
Рыжкова stream
Рыздвяный populated place
Роговичев populated place
Родниковая populated place
Осиково populated place
Ошья populated place
Озеро Шиигарви lake
Остров Сергеева island
Семёново populated place
Сетенёва populated place
Сабанаево populated place
Сара populated place
Озеро Саптака lake
Орон abandoned populated place
От-Юрях stream
Полуостров Палласа peninsula
Орехова abandoned populated place
Селихова populated place
Семенск populated place
Шагалка populated place
Сестра stream
Рылковское populated place
Садра stream
Сеченово populated place
Садниково populated place
Сабаево populated place
Ороктой populated place
Ород populated place
Орнары populated place
Осминино populated place
Палкино populated place
Пали-Лыстем populated place
Селибка abandoned populated place
Семёновское populated place
Остров Шкота island
Семёновка Первая populated place
Остров Север island
Урочище Саганово area
Самково populated place
Сарбала populated place
Ректа stream
Русские populated place
Речной populated place
Саввичи populated place
Ойнаанваара populated place
Остров populated place
Осинушка populated place
Шадрениха populated place
Шача stream
Сёла populated place
Секретарка populated place
Шилова populated place
Шаниха populated place
Семёнково populated place
Семёнково populated place
Сайлик stream
Самыш stream
Озеро Сарпа lake
Мыс Салимбуле cape
Мыс Роллин cape
Русаново populated place
Переходы populated place
Остров populated place
Остров populated place
Остров populated place
Озерки populated place
Новый Луч populated place
Орловка populated place
Мыс Орлова point
Шарья populated place
Сенка populated place
Сеничи populated place
Северный Конец populated place
Шамхал-Термен populated place
Сборное populated place
Сатышево populated place
Сахтыш populated place
Рогозная populated place
Русаково populated place
Неберджай stream
Олуяз populated place
Нукша stream
Обливская populated place
Облезьево populated place
Новое populated place
Новоселки populated place
Ожигово populated place
Ожгибовка populated place
Островное populated place
Окатовская populated place
Новоалександровка populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Оренбург seat of a first-order administrative division
Омский populated place
Нурмаяха stream
Новоивановка populated place
Новоякупово populated place
Урочище Новоульяновский area
Новотроитская populated place
Отрадная populated place
Озеро Омая-Ярви lake
Новые Атаи populated place
Новомарьинская populated place
Новобаишево populated place
Присадовый populated place
Раздольное populated place
Огул populated place
Огдзя stream
Олюторка stream
Новотроитское populated place
Октябрьская populated place
Новомариинка populated place
Новое Батурино populated place
Новокучергановка populated place
Осиновский populated place
Острова Оранские islands
Огарёвка populated place
Новоселитьба populated place
Новоселенгинск populated place
Орлино populated place
Осиновка populated place
Октябрьское populated place
Октябрьский Район fourth-order administrative division
Новые Поляны populated place
Новокрестики populated place
Ново-Котово populated place
Рогово populated place
Новый Казбулат populated place
Орлиная populated place
Осиновая Грива populated place
Обской populated place
Новоалексеевское populated place
Ново populated place
Озёрный populated place
Олений Остров populated place
Оленинский Район third-order administrative division
Новляны populated place
Новокарамалы populated place
Новый Рудник populated place
Новое Дело populated place
Ореховцы populated place
Обрус populated place
Огрызково populated place
Нововладимировская populated place
Новый Путь populated place
Петровская Гавань port
Орехово populated place
Охлопки populated place
Новый Валовой populated place
Мыс Огородный cape
Окунёва Губа populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Новый Баран populated place
Оханский Район third-order administrative division
Отопково populated place
Мыс Ото-Хушун cape
Остуолба populated place
Окулово populated place
Оломна stream
Олочи populated place
Ныда populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Северная Лахтинская Отмель shoal
Совхоз Образцово farm
Образцово populated place
Нявка stream
Озеро Няугу-Ярви lake
Октябрь populated place
Новолакский Район second-order administrative division
Новоквасниковка populated place
Новые Липки populated place
Оччугуй-Мунду-Кюель populated place
Оксино populated place
Новоалександровский populated place
Новый Шортомец stream
Няшино populated place
Остров Октябрьской Революции island
Октябрьский populated place
Новоалександрово populated place
Новокобясово populated place
Новокизганово populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Объюл stream
Обросово populated place
Новинский populated place
Шатов populated place
Шехмань stream
Остров Стрижёва island
Сарыгино populated place
Остров Серп и Молот island
Озеро Шустово lake
Несь beacon
Старая Белица populated place
Сосновка populated place
Никольск populated place
Рудня populated place
Сосновая stream
Урочище Смирновка locality
Саввина beacon
Мыс Ожидания cape
Песчаный populated place
Николо-Скопин populated place
Пронина stream
Урочище Нестерово locality
Озеро Пасьянцево lake
Разъезжая stream
Приэтокский populated place
Турбаза Прибой camp
Ровни populated place
Водопад Россыпной waterfall
Средняя section of populated place
Урочище Речишное area
Присулакский Рыбхоз fishing area
Седьмая Огнёвка populated place
Неверов populated place
Урочище Нижнекосинская Прорва area
Урочище Остров Двадцатый Осередок area
Урочище Пинахдубри area
Мыс Рогатый cape
Урочище Новинская Дача area
Студёный Ключ populated place
Шулейкин populated place
Пригожевский populated place
Лесоучасток Сабонаково abandoned camp
Слободка stream
Шеженер stream
Разлив canalized stream
Урочище Песковское area
Себежское populated place
Озеро Сетово lake
Саморядова populated place
Речица stream
Онгапось populated place
Озеро Слевки lake
Озёра Сигоретские lakes
Суханова populated place
Нижняя Цухта populated place
Старинка populated place
Собачья stream
Мыс Рока-Пахта point
Отделение Номер Один Совхоза Гамбринскач farm
Остров Пундинка island
Озеро Песьяное lake
Мыс Олений cape
Шамино populated place
Озеро Северное lake
Секуа intermittent stream
Портоми stream
Нижние Халбы populated place
Шипино populated place
Овцетоварная Ферма Номто-Шэбэр' farm
Пестерово populated place
Покровка populated place
Плещевицы populated place
Ржевка populated place
Старые Раглицы populated place
Озертицы populated place
Шпаньково populated place
Новинки populated place
Ославье populated place
Станки populated place
Смедово populated place
Подполково populated place
Ронковицы populated place
Покровское populated place
Синковицы populated place
Смахтино populated place
Слободка populated place
Сёмкино populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Пнёвo-Рахманово populated place
Симендяево populated place
Недельное populated place
Радицы populated place
Шундорово populated place
Новое Клеймёново populated place
Сосновый Бор populated place
Новый Бор populated place
Разбегаево populated place
Новоскаковское populated place
Паново populated place
Шаховской Район second-order administrative division
Рождествено populated place
Привокзальный Район third-order administrative division
Новое Павшино populated place
Пластово populated place
Пятницкое populated place
Разъезд Пони railroad siding
Скороварово populated place
Ревякино populated place
Остров Самгач island
Мыс Садинга cape
Новый Пичеур populated place
Парсуково populated place
Покровское populated place
Никитино populated place
Щелоково populated place
Песчаное populated place
Никольское Второе populated place
Придонской populated place
Севрюковка populated place
Солнце-Дубрава populated place
Озеро Стрелетское lake
Русская Гвоздёвка populated place
Прудовое populated place
Павловка populated place
Сампурский Район second-order administrative division
Подклетное populated place
Осино-Лазовка populated place
Правая Хава stream
Покрово-Марфино populated place
Перикса populated place
Ольшанка Луговая populated place
Ногкау populated place
Синдзикау populated place
Николаевская populated place
Псыариша stream
Станция Новая railroad station
Шомпа populated place
Русский Ишим populated place
Родники abandoned populated place
Шукша stream


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.