Погорелка - XΡ€ΠµΠ±ΠµΡ‚ Π’ΠµΠ³ΠΈΠ»Π°ΠΌ: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Погорелка populated place
Полянское populated place
Урочище Стрелица area
Урочище Ольховец area
Оцолеор stream
Урочище Оцомеэр locality
Озеро Островито lake
Широкородская populated place
Новая populated place
Овчинникова populated place
Озеро Седты lake
Шелопугино populated place
Сагай populated place
Огох populated place
Нукуш populated place
Серьгино populated place
Озеро Сундукуль lake
Ребриковка populated place
Первомайский populated place
Савина Вторая stream
Развалины Ругелух ruin
Озеро Нгосавей lake
Полуостров Савина Коврига peninsula
Преображение populated place
Оер stream
Плаксиха populated place
Равнинная stream
Нюрдор-Котья populated place
Озёра Сармикъяганто lakes
Нивлюяха stream
Раменье populated place
Плужень populated place
Старая Масра populated place
Урочище Роркула locality
Озеро Нёято lake
Посёлок Аэропорта populated place
Нойрух populated place
Озеро Обрус lake
Сельхозтехника populated place
Санаторий populated place
Озеро Шунье lake
Озеро Нгарка-Лакомбойто lake
Сосновый Лог populated place
Солнечный populated place
Нижний Тогох populated place
Сехеюнко stream
Пильня stream
Шойна beacon
Новоалександровка populated place
Новолакская Ремонтно-Техническая Станция factory
Мыс Пустой point
Оцих populated place
Пухуцяяха stream
Мыс Олений cape
Острова Оленьи islands
Молочнотоварная Ферма Совхоза Карла Маркса farm
Озеро Нижний Каниявр lake
Наволок populated place
Пайгш populated place
Падун stream
Озеро Пиявочное lake
Поперечная stream
Ореховцы populated place
Раздольный populated place
Слободка populated place
Урочище Парменова Елань area
Лог Соляный ravine
Новоселовщина populated place
Шутовщина populated place
Озеро Нюхтозеро lake
Суходолка stream
Сидоровка stream
Нелюбинцы populated place
Рудины populated place
Садовый populated place
Репище populated place
Посёлок Дома Отдыха populated place
Росстани populated place
Плоская stream
Озеро Пивкозеро lake
Озеро Пышозеро lake
Омутная stream
Подберезье populated place
Нероча stream
Роща populated place
Лесоучасток Семнадцатый logging camp
Семаки populated place
Подберёзы populated place
Орулиха populated place
Сорочёвка Правая stream
Степное abandoned populated place
Олинцы populated place
Скопинцы populated place
Шинный section of populated place
Осиновый stream
Раздолье stream
Сибирь populated place
Ружбеляк populated place
Путятино populated place
Подольново populated place
Петричата populated place
Смородинка populated place
Радово populated place
Шустово abandoned populated place
Поляновщина populated place
Правый Олень stream
Осиновка stream
Скоморохово populated place
Самылово populated place
Лесоучасток Номер Семнадцатый logging camp
Урочище Петрочиха area
Оленинское populated place
Стряпово abandoned populated place
Плотников stream
Синичка stream
Сухая Прость stream
Провский abandoned populated place
Павликово populated place
Пач stream
Парфёнки populated place
Поперечка stream
Шикиничи populated place
Парыжонки populated place
Степаново populated place
Северная Черняница stream
Нижние Пололята populated place
Щипчинки section of populated place
Озеро Петрозеро lake
Першино populated place
Попово populated place
Образцово populated place
Олений populated place
Стеклянуха stream
Ставрово populated place
Соколовка stream
Пошевино populated place
Речушка stream
Остров Секолес island
Нуса stream
Новики populated place
Гидроотвал Сережский reservoir
Первый Хутор Совхоза Путь Октября abandoned farm
Починок populated place
Пестиха abandoned populated place
Онопиха populated place
Шанешкино populated place
Никоновцы populated place
Савлатова populated place
Нижняя Повракула section of populated place
Шумный stream
Посирово populated place
Сунучата abandoned populated place
Лесоучасток Плато Второе forest station
Октябрьский populated place
Поперечная Талая stream
Шильниковы populated place
Пестово populated place
Шмаковская Лесная Дача forest
Сурначи abandoned populated place
Шевнины populated place
Разъезд Рикасиха railroad siding
Рудино populated place
Никола-Пенье populated place
Шеломово populated place
Русская Мосара populated place
Олыкъял populated place
Некрасово populated place
Овсянниково populated place
Шуварово populated place
Олений stream
Огарёво populated place
Полянино abandoned populated place
Новая populated place
Степурино populated place
Нестерово populated place
Сидорово populated place
Новочистное populated place
Прокофьево populated place
Старово populated place
Нижний Жар populated place
Сенюшкино abandoned populated place
Шимино populated place
Шуванур populated place
Прохорово populated place
Рошня populated place
Перевал Шалабольский pass
Сухой Лог stream
Оранка stream
Озёра Сухие lakes
Старикова stream
Шуда-Сола stream
Сентяк populated place
Руйка stream
Нурда populated place
Урочище Псков Мыс area
Шёлыгайка populated place
Озеро Сухое lake
Шура populated place
Северный populated place
Спиринские Фёдоровцы abandoned populated place
Шпалозавода populated place
Шубино populated place
Щербатюк stream
Степанчики populated place
Сонино populated place
Погарново populated place
Ордынский populated place
Полюдово populated place
Сальцево populated place
Правая stream
Сухая Куяда stream
Рогозинино populated place
Пальмицыно populated place
Шадрино populated place
Урочище Пихта area
Ремежь stream
Сорокоумово populated place
Нюжма stream
Озеро Нетеслово lake
Посёлок Марьино populated place
Старая Сейма populated place
Огнетово populated place
Пижанка stream
Орехово populated place
Суглинка intermittent stream
Отрадное populated place
Нурма stream
Обухово populated place
Овинное populated place
Сошники populated place
Сеймна stream
Сережинка stream
Русино abandoned populated place
Падь Николаевская ravine
Полутино abandoned populated place
Ступино populated place
Новки populated place
Новое Кашино populated place
Падь Шаманка intermittent stream
Осиповка populated place
Сальково populated place
Помазунов stream
Шишкино populated place
Остров Осиновый island
Русский Кугланур populated place
Ново populated place
Прелово populated place
Стрелка populated place
Середея populated place
Остров Песчаный island
Приозёрный section of populated place
Пурты populated place
Палай stream
Серзуха stream
Шалимово populated place
Послушное abandoned populated place
Ожгихино populated place
Шегары populated place
Шуклино populated place
Протока Старотунгуска channel
Перлево populated place
Разливы populated place
Ширилиха populated place
Озеро Песчаное lake
Сосновка populated place
Панфилово populated place
Погорелка populated place
Шуга populated place
Падь Широкая ravine
Преображенка stream
Сидоркино populated place
Шудино populated place
Озеро Ситниково lake
Савино populated place
Ширяиха populated place
Ольшанка stream
Садовая populated place
Сергейцево populated place
Смирновы populated place
Покровка populated place
Потаниха populated place
Шелагурино populated place
Урочище Оверкин Лог area
Шилыхово populated place
Селищи populated place
Приправино populated place
Станово populated place
Обращиха populated place
Сосновка populated place
Пашутино populated place
Пижмари abandoned populated place
Пикино populated place
Щипачиха section of populated place
Новая Лазаревка populated place
Оленевод populated place
Сантелево populated place
Низкополье abandoned populated place
Озерки populated place
Провалово populated place
Пеньки populated place
Озеро Семахар lake
Остров Составкой island
Шинино populated place
Урочище Пикет 133 area
Сингерь populated place
Посёлок Лунёво populated place
Старцево populated place
Просоль populated place
Щетинино populated place
Шишкино populated place
Щелапино populated place
Перемера stream
Орско-Симанская Лесная Дача forest
Сады populated place
Остров Пивной island
Семёновка populated place
Павлово populated place
Софряки populated place
Никитино populated place
Судеб populated place
Окаленск populated place
Столбищи populated place
Новинки populated place
Серково abandoned populated place
Поныхарь stream
Погорелка populated place
Парниково populated place
Песочное populated place
Урочище Нешинская area
Никиткино populated place
Сумароково populated place
Степаньково populated place
Посадинки populated place
Саровка stream
Спасс-Помазкино populated place
Путятино populated place
Резвань populated place
Обухово populated place
Пашково populated place
Шопино populated place
Себудово populated place
Перерушево populated place
Первомайский populated place
Павловка populated place
Погромок populated place
Судниково populated place
Малый Бурначек populated place
Палкино populated place
Русаково populated place
Новое populated place
Ромушково populated place
Полухтино populated place
Сухининки populated place
Урочище Новоселиваново area
Пышково populated place
Рябка stream
Старая Рябка populated place
Новочадово populated place
Песочная Лосевка populated place
Рядово populated place
Никольское populated place
Селищи populated place
Шумилово populated place
Николаевка populated place
Прудно populated place
Шумиловка populated place
Старое populated place
Новый Городок populated place
Панино populated place
Ситоми stream
Непеино populated place
Полянки populated place
Пушкино populated place
Станишино populated place
Стаино populated place
Педянка populated place
Новая populated place
Починки populated place
Переволоки populated place
Сергино populated place
Савкина populated place
Совхоз Память Ленина farm
Савина Пашня populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Перчата populated place
Селино populated place
Озеро Старковское lake
Новая Кулатка populated place
Ширяево populated place
Некрасово populated place
Сивцево populated place
Урочище Плетнёвка area
Страхово populated place
Скнижка stream
Залив Советская Гавань harbor
Никоново populated place
Ступино populated place
Первое Мая populated place
Отрожка section of populated place
Старое Челищево populated place
Новая Деревня populated place
Октябрьское populated place
Пахотный Угол populated place
Сосновка populated place
Шумиловка populated place
Райчихинск populated place
Ačhoj-Martan populated place
Ačhoj-Martanovskij Rajon second-order administrative division
Ačireški populated place
DΕΎaglargi populated place
DΕΎalka populated place
DΕΎohar seat of a first-order administrative division
DΕΎohhar seat of a first-order administrative division
DΕΎugurty populated place
Dƶalq populated place
Dƶaney-Vedeno populated place
Dƶani-Vedeno populated place
Dƶenƶware pass
Dƶogler populated place
Dƶohargala seat of a first-order administrative division
Dƶohargala populated place
Dƶoxar seat of a first-order administrative division
Dƶoxar populated place
EΔ΅asbeta populated place
EΔ΅asta populated place
EΔ΅astha populated place
EΔ΅asthe populated place
IΕ΅hoj-Hutor populated place
IΕ΅hoj-Jurt populated place
IΔ΅aro ruin
KΠΎΠ¶ΠµΠ²Π½ΠΈΠΊΠΈ populated place
KΠΎΠΉΠ³ΠΎΡ€Ρ‹ populated place
Kочевье Чадыри camp
KΠΎΡ‡ΠΊΠ°Ρ€ΠΎΠ²ΠΎ populated place
Oзеро Перевальное salt lake
Oзёрa Каутахэмтор lakes
OΠ·Ρ‘Ρ€a Π¦ΠµΠ²Ρ‚ΠµΠ½Π»ΠΎΡ€ lakes
Oсоргино populated place
PαΊ‹amta populated place
PαΊ‹amta populated place
Q̇edi-Yurt populated place
TΠ°Π½Π΄ΠΎ populated place
TΡ‘playa Rechka stream
TΡ‘playa stream
TΡ‘plyy Khutor populated place
TΡ‘plyy Klyuch stream
TΡ‘plyy stream
TΡ‘plyy stream
TΡ€Ρ‘ΠΌΠΈΠ½a populated place
UΕ΅kaloj populated place
Xребет Сусулкорт mountains
XΡ€ΠµΠ±ΠµΡ‚ Π’ΠµΠ³ΠΈΠ»Π°ΠΌ mountains


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.